2023 Trinity 5000 Summer Series

Fort Worth, TX

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Week 8 Overall Females

 
1st
 382
Makaylee Ray
00:21:29
 6:55/mile
 17
 F
 1
 

Week 8 Overall Males

 
1st
 142
Gannon Dolan
00:16:47
 5:24/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

Week 8 Female Masters

 
1st
 164
Alex Gorman
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 40
 F
 6
 

Week 8 Male Masters

 
1st
 5119
Jose Mejardo
00:19:13
 6:11/mile
 40
 M
 6
 

Week 8 Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 166
Grayson Montgomery
00:55:04
 17:45/mile
 8
 F
 64
 
 
2nd
 145
Jenna Fink
00:55:24
 17:52/mile
 7
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 182
Lillian Halterman
00:55:37
 17:56/mile
 8
 F
 66
 

Week 8 Male 10-12

 
1st
 146
Josh Fink
00:20:51
 6:43/mile
 12
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 138
Cameron Allen
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 11
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 162
Andrew Walsh
00:24:02
 7:45/mile
 12
 M
 27
 

Week 8 Female 13-14

 
1st
 180
Emmy Strathmeyer
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 13
 F
 4
 

Week 8 Male 13-14

 
1st
 157
Nico Walden
00:19:19
 6:13/mile
 13
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 5133
Noah Mendiola
00:42:03
 13:33/mile
 14
 M
 78
 
 
3rd
 5116
Ezekiel Cervantes
00:51:06
 16:28/mile
 14
 M
 86
 

Week 8 Female 15-18

 
1st
 181
Jordynn West
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 5189
Yesenia Loyola
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 16
 F
 18
 

Week 8 Male 15-18

 
1st
 144
Jack Fink
00:16:54
 5:26/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 5141
Winner Senagbe
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 16
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 140
Dylan Bryant
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 18
 M
 32
 

Week 8 Female 19-24

 
1st
 148
Valerie Greer
00:25:16
 8:08/mile
 19
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 176
Taya McDaniel
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 19
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 5204
Marissa Subert
00:32:15
 10:24/mile
 23
 F
 32
 

Week 8 Male 19-24

 
1st
 5134
John Onken
00:19:34
 6:18/mile
 24
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 191
Daniel Rodriguez
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 21
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 193
Ray Rodriguez
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 20
 M
 44
 

Week 8 Female 25-29

 
1st
 5014
Tylar Brooks
00:26:11
 8:26/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 5124
Reana Hundtoft
00:30:42
 9:54/mile
 27
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 5084
Gabriela Rodriguez
00:34:41
 11:10/mile
 25
 F
 39
 

Week 8 Male 25-29

 
1st
 175
Brian Roberts
00:17:52
 5:45/mile
 26
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 5136
Brendan Raincrow
00:19:40
 6:20/mile
 26
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 5170
Cody Line
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 29
 M
 17
 

Week 8 Female 30-34

 
1st
 178
Mychelle Smith
00:23:34
 7:35/mile
 34
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 5192
Sarah Kalosa
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 31
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 5112
Clara Chapman
00:43:10
 13:55/mile
 32
 F
 53
 

Week 8 Male 30-34

 
1st
 5172
Ashton Young
00:18:31
 5:58/mile
 30
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 5120
Luke Halterman
00:20:21
 6:33/mile
 32
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 5034
Daniel Garcia
00:20:36
 6:38/mile
 31
 M
 14
 

Week 8 Female 35-39

 
1st
 5043
Melissa Hall
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 37
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 5176
Kristin Grantham
00:31:28
 10:08/mile
 38
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 5039
Rachel Gollay
00:36:28
 11:45/mile
 36
 F
 45
 

Week 8 Male 35-39

 
1st
 5044
Josh Heimbach
00:17:00
 5:28/mile
 36
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 5165
Gerardo Nieto
00:20:18
 6:32/mile
 38
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 186
Justin Weed
00:20:34
 6:37/mile
 38
 M
 13
 

Week 8 Female 40-44

 
1st
 5082
Amanda Richardson
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 40
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 5094
Michelle Southard
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 40
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 156
Cindi Tharp
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 44
 F
 17
 

Week 8 Male 40-44

 
1st
 147
Clayton Greer
00:19:40
 6:20/mile
 44
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 5113
Oliver Davila
00:21:47
 7:01/mile
 43
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 5196
Daniel Rodriguez
00:41:30
 13:23/mile
 43
 M
 77
 

Week 8 Female 45-49

 
1st
 5025
Erika Devenney
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 49
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 5007
Amber Boswell
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 46
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 5008
Monica Bower
00:29:44
 9:35/mile
 46
 F
 22
 

Week 8 Male 45-49

 
1st
 5096
manuel tovar
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 49
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 179
Jeff Strathmeyer
00:25:50
 8:19/mile
 47
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 165
Scott Ward
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 47
 M
 42
 

Week 8 Female 50-54

 
1st
 5015
Diane Bryant
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 5101
Penny Wilbanks
00:28:40
 9:14/mile
 53
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 137
Brenda Aguilar
00:31:37
 10:11/mile
 53
 F
 28
 

Week 8 Male 50-54

 
1st
 5160
Jose Lyola
00:20:45
 6:41/mile
 52
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 5042
John Hackler
00:21:34
 6:57/mile
 53
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 5100
Andrien Wang
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 51
 M
 21
 

Week 8 Female 55-59

 
1st
 5013
Helen Brooks
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 59
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 5106
Brenda Zylla
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 59
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 5083
becky richardson
00:34:26
 11:06/mile
 59
 F
 38
 

Week 8 Male 55-59

 
1st
 173
Javier Pena
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 55
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 5081
Allen Richardson
00:27:42
 8:56/mile
 59
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 136
Russell McKee
00:29:40
 9:33/mile
 58
 M
 49
 

Week 8 Female 60-64

 
1st
 163
Irma Allen
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 60
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 5071
Frances McKissick
00:26:32
 8:33/mile
 60
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 5143
Cathy Turner
00:30:58
 9:59/mile
 63
 F
 25
 

Week 8 Male 60-64

 
1st
 5169
John Studebaker
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 60
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 5180
Brad Nowlin
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 64
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 5062
John Leighton
00:28:09
 9:04/mile
 61
 M
 43
 

Week 8 Female 65-69

 
1st
 5104
Barbara Wyatt
00:29:39
 9:33/mile
 66
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 168
Deborah Ruiz
00:30:58
 9:59/mile
 68
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 5098
Ginger Trimble Knox
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 66
 F
 29
 

Week 8 Male 65-69

 
1st
 177
Charlie Hart
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 65
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 153
Ninetoes Rodriguez
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 66
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 5001
Ken Ashby
00:39:35
 12:45/mile
 69
 M
 74
 

Week 8 Female 70-74

 
1st
 5102
Jerry Wilson
00:49:07
 15:50/mile
 70
 F
 61
 

Week 8 Male 70-74

 
1st
 5040
Dave Goodrich
00:29:56
 9:39/mile
 71
 M
 50
 

Week 8 Female 75-79

 
1st
 5052
TELA ISIK
00:42:42
 13:46/mile
 77
 F
 51
 

Week 8 Male 75-79

 
1st
 158
John Ross
00:36:25
 11:44/mile
 75
 M
 65
 
 
2nd
 5193
Dennis Truckenbrod
00:39:52
 12:51/mile
 75
 M
 75
 

Week 8 Female Race Walkers

 
1st
 5072
Carol Murray
00:43:17
 13:57/mile
 91
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 5005
Denise Boedeker
00:43:18
 13:58/mile
 91
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 5032
Elizabeth Garber
00:48:59
 15:47/mile
 91
 F
 60
 

Week 8 Male Race Walkers

 
1st
 171
Tim Roche
00:39:06
 12:36/mile
 91
 M
 70
 
 
2nd
 5004
mark bober
00:39:28
 12:43/mile
 91
 M
 73
 
 
3rd
 5038
Jason Giles
00:47:28
 15:18/mile
 91
 M
 81
 

Week 8 Female Clydesdale

 
1st
 5050
Erica Hogan
01:11:46
 23:08/mile
 92
 F
 71
 

Week 8 Male Clydesdale

 
1st
 5016
Rick Bryant
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 92
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 5099
Chad Turner
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 92
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 5092
john shipp
00:31:15
 10:04/mile
 92
 M
 53
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned