2023 Trinity 5000 Summer Series

Fort Worth, TX

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Week 7 Overall Females

 
1st
 5055
Neringa Kaulinaite
00:20:24
 6:34/mile
 39
 F
 1
 

Week 7 Overall Males

 
1st
 259
Brian Roberts
00:17:14
 5:33/mile
 26
 M
 1
 

Week 7 Female Masters

 
1st
 372
Shay Bonner
00:24:35
 7:55/mile
 49
 F
 4
 

Week 7 Male Masters

 
1st
 5161
Sergio Hernandez
00:19:19
 6:13/mile
 48
 M
 5
 

Week 7 Male With No Age

 
1st
 256
Miguel Nolasco
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 1
 M
 22
 

Week 7 Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 5182
Lukas Long
00:47:27
 15:18/mile
 7
 M
 86
 

Week 7 Male 10-12

 
1st
 5181
Bryant Dieguez
00:36:13
 11:40/mile
 11
 M
 76
 
 
2nd
 5011
Jay Bradshaw
00:46:01
 14:50/mile
 11
 M
 84
 

Week 7 Female 15-18

 
1st
 399
Jordynn West
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 5189
Yesenia Loyola
00:26:06
 8:25/mile
 16
 F
 11
 

Week 7 Male 15-18

 
1st
 373
Dylan Bryant
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 18
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 5141
Winner Senagbe
00:25:04
 8:05/mile
 16
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 5010
Charlie Bradshaw
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 15
 M
 34
 

Week 7 Female 19-24

 
1st
 376
Valerie Greer
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 19
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 391
Taya McDaniel
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 19
 F
 19
 

Week 7 Male 19-24

 
1st
 5134
John Onken
00:18:59
 6:07/mile
 24
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 381
Matthew Moore
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 24
 M
 43
 

Week 7 Female 25-29

 
1st
 5014
Tylar Brooks
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 28
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 5164
Jordan Halterman
00:30:53
 9:57/mile
 28
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 5124
Reana Hundtoft
00:31:04
 10:01/mile
 27
 F
 27
 

Week 7 Male 25-29

 
1st
 5136
Brendan Raincrow
00:19:48
 6:23/mile
 26
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 5170
Cody Line
00:20:47
 6:42/mile
 29
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 5079
Austin Reyes
00:23:56
 7:43/mile
 28
 M
 30
 

Week 7 Female 30-34

 
1st
 395
Mychelle Smith
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 34
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 388
Andrea Wicks
00:34:13
 11:02/mile
 31
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 5112
Clara Chapman
00:42:54
 13:50/mile
 32
 F
 48
 

Week 7 Male 30-34

 
1st
 5172
Ashton Young
00:18:17
 5:53/mile
 30
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 5120
Luke Halterman
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 32
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 5034
Daniel Garcia
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 31
 M
 14
 

Week 7 Female 35-39

 
1st
 5176
Kristin Grantham
00:31:22
 10:07/mile
 38
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 5039
Rachel Gollay
00:37:03
 11:56/mile
 36
 F
 40
 

Week 7 Male 35-39

 
1st
 379
Todd Kessler
00:18:43
 6:02/mile
 39
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 250
Justin Weed
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 38
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 5165
Gerardo Nieto
00:20:29
 6:36/mile
 38
 M
 12
 

Week 7 Female 40-44

 
1st
 392
Alexandra Gorman
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 40
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 5082
Amanda Richardson
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 40
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 5094
Michelle Southard
00:26:40
 8:36/mile
 40
 F
 15
 

Week 7 Male 40-44

 
1st
 5119
Jose Mejardo
00:19:36
 6:19/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 375
Clayton Greer
00:19:50
 6:23/mile
 44
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 5113
Oliver Davila
00:21:27
 6:55/mile
 43
 M
 19
 

Week 7 Female 45-49

 
1st
 5025
Erika Devenney
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 49
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 5007
Amber Boswell
00:27:47
 8:57/mile
 46
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 5008
Monica Bower
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 46
 F
 20
 

Week 7 Male 45-49

 
1st
 5213
Sanjay Singh
00:20:54
 6:44/mile
 49
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 5096
manuel tovar
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 49
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 394
Tomas Razo
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 47
 M
 37
 

Week 7 Female 50-54

 
1st
 5015
Diane Bryant
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 5101
Penny Wilbanks
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 53
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 5063
K Scott Leighton
00:34:08
 11:00/mile
 52
 F
 34
 

Week 7 Male 50-54

 
1st
 374
Takashi Doi
00:19:54
 6:24/mile
 50
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 5046
Garren Hill
00:20:30
 6:36/mile
 53
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 5160
Jose Lyola
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 52
 M
 17
 

Week 7 Female 55-59

 
1st
 5074
Lynda Parra
00:31:41
 10:13/mile
 56
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 5013
Helen Brooks
00:32:16
 10:24/mile
 59
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 5083
becky richardson
00:34:43
 11:11/mile
 59
 F
 36
 

Week 7 Male 55-59

 
1st
 390
Javier Pena
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 55
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 393
Jay Teinert
00:27:10
 8:45/mile
 59
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 5081
Allen Richardson
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 59
 M
 46
 

Week 7 Female 60-64

 
1st
 370
Irma Allen
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 60
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 5071
Frances McKissick
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 60
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 5093
jill smith
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 63
 F
 22
 

Week 7 Male 60-64

 
1st
 5210
Blade Norman
00:22:55
 7:23/mile
 62
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 5216
Richard Stingley
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 61
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 5186
John Studebaker
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 60
 M
 39
 

Week 7 Female 65-69

 
1st
 5104
Barbara Wyatt
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 66
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 249
Deborah Ruiz
00:30:58
 9:59/mile
 68
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 5098
Ginger Trimble Knox
00:31:26
 10:08/mile
 66
 F
 29
 

Week 7 Male 65-69

 
1st
 5103
Richard Wilson
00:33:27
 10:47/mile
 65
 M
 69
 
 
2nd
 5001
Ken Ashby
00:39:34
 12:45/mile
 69
 M
 79
 
 
3rd
 5152
Jimmie Rios
00:43:49
 14:07/mile
 66
 M
 83
 

Week 7 Female 70-74

 
1st
 5056
Linda Kelly
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 70
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 5102
Jerry Wilson
00:46:05
 14:51/mile
 70
 F
 51
 

Week 7 Male 70-74

 
1st
 5040
Dave Goodrich
00:29:38
 9:33/mile
 71
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 261
Robert Grantham
00:30:24
 9:48/mile
 71
 M
 57
 

Week 7 Female 75-79

 
1st
 5052
TELA ISIK
00:42:03
 13:33/mile
 77
 F
 46
 

Week 7 Male 75-79

 
1st
 246
Paul Johnson
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 76
 M
 53
 
 
2nd
 5194
John Ross
00:36:07
 11:38/mile
 75
 M
 75
 

Week 7 Female Race Walkers

 
1st
 5005
Denise Boedeker
00:42:57
 13:51/mile
 91
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 5032
Elizabeth Garber
00:47:24
 15:17/mile
 91
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 5037
Courtney Giles
00:57:54
 18:40/mile
 91
 F
 61
 

Week 7 Male Race Walkers

 
1st
 5004
mark bober
00:40:00
 12:54/mile
 91
 M
 80
 
 
2nd
 5038
Jason Giles
00:46:52
 15:06/mile
 91
 M
 85
 
 
3rd
 5167
Chris Griffin
00:48:43
 15:42/mile
 91
 M
 88
 

Week 7 Male Clydesdale

 
1st
 5016
Rick Bryant
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 92
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 5099
Chad Turner
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 92
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 5092
john shipp
00:30:33
 9:51/mile
 92
 M
 58
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned