Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tuscarora Nation 10K Run & 2.5M Run/Walk
Lewiston, NY
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Race:
10K Run
2.5 Mile Run/Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and older
NO AGE PROVIDED
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
2.5M Overall Females
1st
199
Nichole Dietrich
00:21:00
8:23/mile
45
F
1
2nd
715
BELLA LECHER
00:22:59
9:11/mile
10
F
2
3rd
994
Hawi Solotes
00:23:18
9:19/mile
33
F
3
2.5M Overall Males
1st
1000
Jordan Buffalo
00:19:50
7:55/mile
31
M
1
2nd
694
JACOB DUN
00:23:54
9:33/mile
11
M
2
3rd
673
Steven Woolnough
00:24:18
9:42/mile
54
M
3
2.5M Female 14 and Under
1st
942
Bella Greene
00:26:57
10:46/mile
11
F
6
2nd
943
Anneliese Brayley
00:26:57
10:46/mile
13
F
7
3rd
776
Alexis Bissell
00:27:43
11:04/mile
12
F
9
4th
716
LENA LECHER
00:31:19
12:31/mile
8
F
11
5th
890
Caroline Truesdale
00:37:17
14:54/mile
14
F
21
6th
777
Isabella Fahs
00:37:28
14:59/mile
8
F
22
7th
670
Aiyana Printup
00:37:31
15:00/mile
8
F
25
8th
778
Ruby Henry
00:38:06
15:14/mile
10
F
26
9th
763
Amelia Rickard
00:38:06
15:14/mile
10
F
27
10th
779
Jayla Bomberry
00:38:33
15:25/mile
10
F
28
984
Sophia Clause
00:39:59
15:59/mile
11
F
33
764
Keirstin Bazinet
00:45:10
18:03/mile
9
F
37
2.5M Male 14 and Under
1st
997
Toby Pineda
00:27:56
11:10/mile
6
M
6
2nd
956
Logan Mt Pleasant
00:36:07
14:26/mile
12
M
11
3rd
693
ANDREW DUN
00:42:45
17:05/mile
13
M
16
2.5M Female 15-19
1st
988
Briauna Mancuso
00:34:27
13:46/mile
18
F
15
2nd
884
Lily Ann Truesdale
00:37:29
14:59/mile
15
F
24
2.5M Male 15-19
1st
987
Trevor Croff
00:34:29
13:47/mile
16
M
9
2.5M Female 20-24
1st
995
Megan Coder
00:27:39
11:03/mile
23
F
8
2.5M Female 25-29
1st
735
SHANNON RIPSON
00:31:31
12:36/mile
28
F
12
2nd
686
LEAH CLAUSE
00:39:06
15:38/mile
29
F
30
3rd
712
CARLY KOBAN
00:39:21
15:44/mile
29
F
31
4th
698
ALIX FISCHER
00:40:52
16:20/mile
25
F
35
5th
774
Shelby Clause
00:41:25
16:33/mile
25
F
36
2.5M Male 25-29
1st
762
NOAH ZYGMUNT
00:36:04
14:25/mile
28
M
10
2.5M Female 30-34
1st
766
Jenna Macaulay
00:25:48
10:19/mile
31
F
4
2.5M Female 40-44
1st
729
AMBER PATTERSON
00:36:41
14:40/mile
40
F
20
2nd
767
Tara Davis
00:45:40
18:15/mile
44
F
38
2.5M Female 45-49
1st
773
Bea Hayes
00:26:35
10:37/mile
46
F
5
2nd
714
ANJANETTE LECHER
00:31:55
12:45/mile
45
F
13
3rd
703
CHRIS GUNN
00:36:04
14:25/mile
46
F
18
4th
70
Ann Ditto
00:37:29
14:59/mile
47
F
23
5th
750
GWYNN THOMAS
00:39:56
15:58/mile
46
F
32
6th
697
ANDREA FISCHER
00:40:50
16:19/mile
49
F
34
7th
676
Vanessa Antone
00:45:40
18:15/mile
47
F
39
2.5M Male 45-49
1st
782
Loren Tonemah
00:38:27
15:22/mile
46
M
13
2.5M Female 50-54
1st
677
TAMMY AUSTIN-KETDH
00:32:48
13:06/mile
53
F
14
2nd
986
Karen Mancuso
00:34:36
13:50/mile
50
F
16
3rd
752
PATTY WAGNER
00:36:22
14:32/mile
54
F
19
4th
707
KELLY HOWARD
00:46:40
18:39/mile
50
F
40
2.5M Male 50-54
1st
717
ROBERT LECHER
00:31:55
12:45/mile
53
M
8
2nd
669
Todd Caskey
00:38:27
15:22/mile
51
M
14
3rd
691
TIM DUN
00:39:55
15:57/mile
53
M
15
2.5M Female 55-59
1st
765
Tina Pineda
00:28:17
11:18/mile
57
F
10
2.5M Male 55-59
1st
781
Randy Tonemah
00:29:03
11:36/mile
55
M
7
2.5M Female 60-64
1st
749
MARIE SULLIVAN
00:36:04
14:25/mile
60
F
17
2.5M Male 60-64
1st
270
Orville Greene
00:27:55
11:09/mile
61
M
4
2nd
738
DAVID ROZICKI
00:27:55
11:09/mile
60
M
5
2.5M Female 65-69
1st
706
MARGARET HOLT
00:38:59
15:35/mile
67
F
29
2nd
967
Alyce Moses
00:49:24
19:45/mile
66
F
41
2.5M Male 65-69
1st
957
Randy Mt Pleasant
00:36:08
14:27/mile
67
M
12
2.5M Male NO AGE PROVIDED
1st
983
Paul Williams
00:45:36
18:14/mile
99
M
17