Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Jingle Bell Run
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Timed 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Timed 5K Overall Females
1st
361
MAYDEN MITCHELL
00:19:06
6:08/mile
14
F
1
Timed 5K Overall Males
1st
394
Anthony Vecera
00:17:08
5:30/mile
35
M
1
Timed 5K Female 19 & Under
1st
322
Kynlee Carrizales
00:24:26
7:51/mile
13
F
5
2nd
328
Anderson Berger
00:25:12
8:06/mile
18
F
6
3rd
350
Addalynn Bourland
00:25:27
8:11/mile
13
F
8
Timed 5K Male 19 & Under
1st
341
Ever Blanco
00:19:17
6:12/mile
11
M
4
2nd
337
OSCAR GUERRA
00:19:44
6:21/mile
17
M
5
3rd
340
LIAM CARPENTER
00:24:51
7:59/mile
12
M
12
Timed 5K Female 20-29
1st
327
Valarie Matlock
00:25:19
8:08/mile
26
F
7
2nd
381
Allie Pitones
00:44:47
14:24/mile
23
F
32
Timed 5K Male 20-29
1st
371
Trenton Kelly
00:17:49
5:44/mile
23
M
2
2nd
338
Nick Maddock
00:18:38
5:59/mile
23
M
3
3rd
354
Cesar Riojas
00:22:43
7:18/mile
28
M
8
Timed 5K Female 30-39
1st
388
Diana Filtz
00:21:01
6:45/mile
34
F
3
2nd
369
Joy Cooke
00:27:49
8:56/mile
37
F
12
3rd
335
Jaime Kelley
00:36:03
11:36/mile
39
F
26
Timed 5K Male 30-39
1st
317
ANGEL STROTHER
00:20:33
6:36/mile
34
M
6
2nd
318
JOSH STROTHER
00:23:36
7:35/mile
30
M
10
3rd
353
Aaron Szotka
00:23:47
7:39/mile
32
M
11
Timed 5K Female 40-49
1st
323
Erin Carrizales
00:24:22
7:50/mile
41
F
4
2nd
315
CARISSA GUERRA
00:27:55
8:59/mile
40
F
13
3rd
331
Laura King
00:29:44
9:34/mile
49
F
18
Timed 5K Male 40-49
1st
332
Andy Wald
00:22:42
7:18/mile
40
M
7
2nd
316
MARCUS MOSQUEDA
00:26:12
8:25/mile
45
M
16
3rd
365
Tony McCrowan
00:27:03
8:42/mile
48
M
21
Timed 5K Female 50-59
1st
390
ELIZABETH MENDIOLA
00:28:01
9:00/mile
56
F
14
2nd
359
MARI MOLINA
00:30:12
9:43/mile
53
F
19
3rd
357
LYNDA PARRA
00:31:39
10:11/mile
57
F
23
Timed 5K Male 50-59
1st
358
JAVIER PENA
00:22:50
7:20/mile
56
M
9
2nd
391
JOHNNY MENDIOLA
00:25:49
8:18/mile
51
M
15
3rd
384
John Kelly
00:28:39
9:13/mile
55
M
27
Timed 5K Female 60 & Over
1st
351
Jeri Barnett
00:20:32
6:36/mile
60
F
2
2nd
326
Pam Matlock
00:27:46
8:56/mile
60
F
11
3rd
325
Carolyn Williamson
00:34:22
11:03/mile
62
F
24
Timed 5K Male 60 & Over
1st
330
Brian Hocker
00:26:32
8:32/mile
65
M
18
2nd
356
DAVID CABRAL
00:26:54
8:39/mile
63
M
19
3rd
314
Russell McKee
00:27:13
8:45/mile
60
M
22