Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Spring Meadows 5K
Sanford, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
Race:
Spring Meadows 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and Over
Age Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
910
JESSICA MARLIER
00:18:37
6:00/mile
33
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
461
JOHN-ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
00:16:56
5:27/mile
17
M
1
5K Female 10 and Under
1st
300
ARIANA BROWN
00:39:37
12:46/mile
8
F
26
5K Male 10 and Under
1st
497
SAMUEL TROMBLY
00:27:37
8:54/mile
8
M
21
2nd
484
OWEN RUSSELL
00:36:49
11:52/mile
10
M
33
3rd
446
EVAN CLARK
00:43:46
14:06/mile
10
M
39
5K Female 11 - 19
1st
905
ARIANA JIMENEZ
00:20:25
6:35/mile
16
F
2
2nd
460
JENNI HERNANDEZ
00:27:41
8:55/mile
13
F
7
3rd
909
JULI HERNANDEZ
00:30:36
9:52/mile
15
F
10
5K Male 11 - 19
1st
838
AIDAN LUDDY
00:18:26
5:56/mile
16
M
5
2nd
918
ISAAC GONZA?LEZ
00:20:07
6:29/mile
16
M
8
3rd
496
ASHER TROMBLY
00:23:35
7:36/mile
11
M
13
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
441
MELISSA CANDELA
00:27:50
8:58/mile
22
F
8
2nd
832
MOLLIE DUPPER
00:30:00
9:40/mile
29
F
9
3rd
495
HASLEL TORUNO BAHENA
00:34:34
11:08/mile
29
F
16
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
901
SETH FUNDERBURG
00:17:05
5:30/mile
29
M
2
2nd
911
JEFF BROWNLOW
00:18:09
5:51/mile
25
M
4
3rd
842
RON BOOTHBY
00:20:08
6:29/mile
27
M
9
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
448
KATY COOK
00:22:43
7:19/mile
39
F
3
2nd
456
JULIE FIEDLER
00:26:09
8:25/mile
32
F
4
3rd
843
STEPHANIE KIDDER
00:26:58
8:41/mile
32
F
6
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
500
ROBERT VELASCO
00:17:48
5:44/mile
33
M
3
2nd
455
ERIC FIEDLER
00:18:31
5:58/mile
30
M
6
3rd
482
JEREMY RUAYA
00:18:47
6:03/mile
33
M
7
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
465
WENDY ISAAK
00:26:11
8:26/mile
48
F
5
2nd
158
CORNETTE BARFIELD
00:33:18
10:44/mile
41
F
14
3rd
472
CASSANDRA PILEGGI
00:36:20
11:43/mile
48
F
20
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
493
KEVIN ST LOUIS
00:22:32
7:16/mile
45
M
11
2nd
834
WINFRED SANCHEZ
00:23:36
7:36/mile
49
M
14
3rd
906
ANDREY PETROV
00:25:02
8:04/mile
49
M
16
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
442
CLAUDIA CASSIDY
00:33:13
10:42/mile
55
F
13
2nd
458
SYLVIA GARCIA
00:33:36
10:50/mile
54
F
15
3rd
836
LADYSBELL AYALA
00:39:07
12:36/mile
56
F
24
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
833
RAMON GONZALEZ
00:22:41
7:19/mile
53
M
12
2nd
450
JOSEPH CORREDOR
00:23:53
7:42/mile
55
M
15
3rd
912
JOHN BROWNLOW
00:25:30
8:13/mile
56
M
17
5K Female 60 and Over
1st
440
ROBIN BURKETT
00:31:45
10:14/mile
63
F
11
2nd
471
MARION OSWALD
00:32:26
10:27/mile
61
F
12
3rd
490
LINDA SHAW
00:35:58
11:36/mile
65
F
19
5K Male 60 and Over
1st
443
JOHN CASSIDY
00:25:44
8:17/mile
60
M
19
2nd
470
GEORGE OSWALD
00:27:37
8:54/mile
67
M
22
3rd
913
MARK MILLER
00:28:00
9:01/mile
63
M
25