Kettle Krush 5K - Race in Place!

Atlanta, GA

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 22
BETH ARMSTRONG
16:04
 
 70
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 12
Isaac Anderton
16:00
 
 16
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 338
MARY HELEN WILKIE
16:06
 
 72
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 303
MATT STOCKMAN
16:01
 
 41
 M
 2
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 11
Ellie Anderton
16:18
 
 4
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 44
JULIA CARLTON
17:03
 
 9
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 9
Caroline Anderton
17:52
 
 10
 F
 70
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 18
Ryker Anderton
16:12
 
 6
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 177
ELLIOT LIIPFERT
17:02
 
 10
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 219
LEO PALOMBO
17:21
 
 1
 M
 34
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 221
NANCY CLARE PARSONS
16:12
 
 13
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 6
NATALIE ALLPHIN
18:06
 
 14
 F
 77
 
 
3rd
 43
EMILY CARLTON
18:20
 
 11
 F
 84
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 225
TRIPP PARSONS
16:05
 
 11
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 91
Pi Dorminy
17:53
 
 13
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 3
COOPER ALLPHIN
19:20
 
 12
 M
 75
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 89
Becky Dorminy
16:54
 
 16
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 8
Abby Anderton
18:08
 
 15
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 83
BROOK DEUTSCHMAN
20:03
 
 18
 F
 153
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 223
RILEY PARSONS
17:20
 
 15
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 229
JACK PEHLER
17:26
 
 19
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 10
Cole Anderton
18:31
 
 17
 M
 59
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 114
ASHLEY EVANS
16:11
 
 23
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 48
REBECCA CARSWELL
16:59
 
 23
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 85
GABI DOLAN
19:09
 
 20
 F
 118
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 123
ROBERT FOX
17:06
 
 20
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 87
JOSH DOLAN
18:10
 
 23
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 93
Tommy Dorminy
18:17
 
 22
 M
 55
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 194
AUDREY MCQUAGGE
16:25
 
 26
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 331
Kaci Vandergrift
17:14
 
 26
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 75
DANIELLE CUMMINGS
17:23
 
 27
 F
 50
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 54
MATT CHEEK
16:58
 
 28
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 311
JJ STROSNIDER
17:31
 
 29
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 77
MICHAEL CUMMINGS
18:35
 
 26
 M
 60
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 146
HAYLEY HECHT
16:40
 
 33
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 310
COURTNEY STROSNIDER
16:49
 
 31
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 155
MEAGAN HOFER
16:56
 
 31
 F
 38
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 140
SLOAN GRIFFITH
16:45
 
 32
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 147
PATRICK HECHT
18:13
 
 34
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 97
Nick Doss
18:19
 
 33
 M
 57
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 173
MARY ALICE LATHEM
16:10
 
 37
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 335
CANDICE WELLS
16:36
 
 39
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 277
JESSICA SERRANO
16:38
 
 37
 F
 25
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 211
JARED OSBORNE
16:55
 
 39
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 278
RAUL SERRANO
17:40
 
 38
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 217
JACOB PALOMBO
18:01
 
 37
 M
 49
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 116
CHRISTINA FAINE
16:22
 
 44
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 330
YAMIRA VALENTIN
16:26
 
 44
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 345
HEATHER WOOD
16:51
 
 42
 F
 35
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 29
BRENT BENSON
16:53
 
 40
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 178
JEFF LIIPFERT
17:58
 
 42
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 4
MARK ALLPHIN
19:43
 
 44
 M
 83
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 103
AMANDA DUDLEY
16:17
 
 47
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 136
AMY GOODMAN
16:46
 
 47
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 285
Heather Sloan
17:01
 
 49
 F
 41
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 325
JOSE VALENTIN
16:03
 
 47
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 228
DAVID PEHLER
17:12
 
 49
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 292
MATT SOMERLOT
17:16
 
 49
 M
 31
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 322
HEATHER TURTON
16:23
 
 50
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 21
AMY ARGOT
17:59
 
 51
 F
 72
 
 
3rd
 298
JENNIFER STERLING
18:21
 
 51
 F
 85
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 107
FRANKIE EDENS
16:19
 
 51
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 249
DAVID REPASS
16:21
 
 50
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 299
JON STERLING
17:57
 
 51
 M
 47
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 162
KELLEY JENSEN
16:33
 
 57
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 100
TERESA DOVE
16:35
 
 57
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 263
Donna Roper
17:33
 
 57
 F
 56
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 226
ROGER PARTEE
16:16
 
 55
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 76
GARY CUMMINGS
16:30
 
 57
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 190
CRAIG MCMINN
17:18
 
 59
 M
 32
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 51
HELEN CEASE
16:41
 
 62
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 343
JANICE WOLFE
16:44
 
 60
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 115
KAREN EVANS
17:08
 
 60
 F
 44
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 344
NED WOLFE
16:02
 
 60
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 128
JOHN GARTIN
17:11
 
 62
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 197
CRAIG MENEAR
17:49
 
 62
 M
 43
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 164
Denise Kagey
16:07
 
 66
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 94
JACQUELINE DORNER
16:08
 
 68
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 232
ANN PERKINS
16:15
 
 65
 F
 9
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 25
PAUL ATKINSON
16:43
 
 66
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 55
RODNEY CHEEK
16:57
 
 66
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 145
BRENT HEATH
17:10
 
 66
 M
 27
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 248
SHERRY REED
16:20
 
 72
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 20
PATRICIA ANTHONY
16:32
 
 73
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 284
Sandra Skinner
16:37
 
 72
 F
 24
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 188
Patrick McKellar
16:09
 
 72
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 143
RONALD GROVE
16:13
 
 71
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 19
CLYDE ANTHONY
16:24
 
 73
 M
 12
 

5K Female 75-79

 
1st
 183
Shelby Marston
16:14
 
 79
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 205
NAN O'BRIEN
16:27
 
 76
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 41
Linda Butts
17:17
 
 76
 F
 47
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 130
CHARLES GILBERT
16:31
 
 79
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 334
DANNY WALL
16:47
 
 76
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 156
BEN HORNSBY
16:57
 
 75
 M
 21
 

5K Female 80 & Over

 
1st
 50
Dea Casto
16:42
 
 83
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 200
MEGAN MILLER
19:52
 
 80
 F
 146
 

5K Male 80 & Over

 
1st
 112
Ed Ettel
16:28
 
 80
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 79
ROBERT (BOB) DAWSON
19:33
 
 80
 M
 79