Kettle Krush 5K

Atlanta, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2787
MARQUE GILLER
00:17:21
 5:35/mile
 25
 M
 1
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 2781
PHILLIP FINLEY
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 54
 M
 8
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 2577
RAINIER FINLEY
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 10
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2681
CHRISTIAN ROBB
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 8
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 2754
NOAH STOCKMAN
00:36:51
 11:53/mile
 10
 M
 88
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 2752
JACOB STOCKMAN
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 12
 M
 68
 
 
2nd
 2590
TYLER GREENWELL
00:58:36
 18:54/mile
 13
 M
 119
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 2702
JOSH SCHWAM
00:19:48
 6:22/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2763
JORDAN ANDERSON
00:45:39
 14:43/mile
 15
 M
 104
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 2788
JESUS CRUZ
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 23
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 2504
THOMAS ANJARD
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 23
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 2776
RICHARD KNOWLES
00:27:14
 8:47/mile
 21
 M
 42
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 2616
MICHAEL KAMOR
00:20:44
 6:41/mile
 27
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2785
DANIEL SWEAT
00:20:45
 6:41/mile
 29
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2812
BRIAN CUMMINS
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 28
 M
 7
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 2686
JASON ROBINSON
00:21:24
 6:54/mile
 32
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 2612
AMAURY JIMENEZ
00:21:28
 6:55/mile
 34
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 2678
TOM RAINEY
00:22:48
 7:21/mile
 30
 M
 21
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 2507
SIMBA BAAKO
00:19:47
 6:22/mile
 38
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2520
CHRIS BRASHER
00:20:30
 6:36/mile
 38
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 2639
KONSTANTIN MASLENIKOV
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 36
 M
 17
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 2539
KEVIN CHAMLEE
00:23:26
 7:33/mile
 41
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 2694
ISRAEL ROSENO
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 40
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 2673
CAPTAIN MARION PLATT
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 41
 M
 40
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 2609
JAMIE HUGGINS
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 49
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 2546
CHRIS COLLINS
00:30:52
 9:57/mile
 47
 M
 62
 
 
3rd
 2717
LEE STEPHENS
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 49
 M
 71
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 2587
CARLOS GRAGAN
00:21:27
 6:55/mile
 52
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 2805
JULIO CLARET
00:22:07
 7:08/mile
 51
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 2768
GEORGE MONSALVATGE
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 52
 M
 16
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 2802
MATT GOLDWTI
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 58
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 2793
TOM ANDERSON
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 58
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 2513
HUSSAIN BASEER
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 57
 M
 39
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 2640
ROBERT MAX
00:25:38
 8:15/mile
 61
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 2699
MIKE SCHAEFER
00:35:43
 11:31/mile
 62
 M
 81
 
 
3rd
 2551
KEN CRAVEN
00:35:43
 11:31/mile
 61
 M
 82
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 2541
RODNEY CHEEK
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 65
 M
 75
 
 
2nd
 2547
DAVID COPHER
00:36:04
 11:38/mile
 69
 M
 83
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 2810
ANTHONY MCAFEE
00:31:26
 10:08/mile
 76
 M
 69
 
 
2nd
 2559
BOB DAWSON
01:11:21
 23:00/mile
 79
 M
 121