Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
ABC/25 Get Burbed Challenge
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
Race:
5k
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-11
12-13
14-15
16-17
18-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Above
Age N/A
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
400
Natalie Malley
00:20:55
6:44/mile
32
F
1
2nd
421
Cameron Kalaway
00:22:06
7:07/mile
14
F
2
3rd
435
Lydia Nadal
00:22:10
7:09/mile
34
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
341
Paul Graessle
00:19:05
6:09/mile
41
M
1
2nd
706
Tyler Wengronowitz
00:19:28
6:16/mile
14
M
2
3rd
604
Russ Mathews
00:19:32
6:17/mile
47
M
3
5k Female 9 & Under
1st
387
Claire Lammersfeld
00:26:36
8:34/mile
9
F
18
2nd
410
Sophie Fransen
00:27:30
8:51/mile
1
F
19
3rd
691
Payton Ullrick
00:28:51
9:18/mile
9
F
33
5k Male 9 & Under
1st
424
Jakub Koziara
00:21:34
6:57/mile
9
M
6
2nd
617
Cameron Niemiec
00:24:54
8:01/mile
7
M
29
3rd
690
Parker Ullrick
00:26:15
8:27/mile
9
M
46
5k Female 10-11
1st
313
Hayden Dieringer
00:22:21
7:12/mile
11
F
4
2nd
401
Ava Collins
00:27:30
8:52/mile
11
F
20
3rd
302
Emma Connors
00:28:28
9:10/mile
11
F
27
5k Male 10-11
1st
712
Riley Wold
00:21:49
7:02/mile
10
M
8
2nd
287
Will Capito
00:22:44
7:19/mile
11
M
12
3rd
471
Connor Towle
00:23:01
7:25/mile
11
M
15
5k Female 12-13
1st
606
Kelly McQueen
00:22:23
7:12/mile
12
F
5
2nd
659
Anthony Siciliano
00:23:29
7:34/mile
12
F
8
3rd
431
Fiona McNamee
00:32:31
10:29/mile
13
F
62
5k Male 12-13
1st
275
Daniel Barretto
00:20:47
6:42/mile
12
M
5
2nd
427
Cayden Mann
00:21:35
6:57/mile
12
M
7
3rd
422
Ryan Kalaway
00:22:05
7:07/mile
12
M
9
5k Female 14-15
1st
452
Ella Salm
00:28:48
9:17/mile
15
F
31
2nd
308
Amanda Daly
00:30:59
9:59/mile
14
F
50
3rd
342
Lauren Gries
00:32:22
10:26/mile
14
F
60
5k Male 14-15
1st
478
Luke Wittenborn
00:22:49
7:21/mile
14
M
13
2nd
440
Aidan Nishimura
00:23:16
7:30/mile
14
M
18
3rd
605
Russell Mathews
00:25:27
8:12/mile
14
M
35
5k Female 16-17
1st
416
Laine Hackmann
00:28:49
9:17/mile
16
F
32
5k Female 20-29
1st
664
Taylor Smith
00:23:27
7:33/mile
25
F
7
2nd
276
Lisa Berman
00:33:20
10:44/mile
29
F
65
5k Female 30-39
1st
347
Briana Hafer
00:22:33
7:16/mile
37
F
6
2nd
403
Eileen Collins
00:24:00
7:44/mile
37
F
9
3rd
683
Angie Thanopoulos
00:24:39
7:56/mile
39
F
10
5k Male 30-39
1st
470
Neil Tews
00:22:53
7:22/mile
35
M
14
2nd
363
Joe Jehl
00:24:58
8:03/mile
35
M
30
3rd
637
Philip Ramirez
00:25:14
8:08/mile
37
M
33
5k Female 40-49
1st
618
Kate Niemiec
00:25:49
8:19/mile
41
F
14
2nd
689
Heather Ullrick
00:26:06
8:24/mile
40
F
15
3rd
602
Kelly Marks
00:26:12
8:27/mile
41
F
16
5k Male 40-49
1st
629
Chris Peterson
00:20:01
6:27/mile
43
M
4
2nd
430
Jason McGregor
00:22:10
7:08/mile
41
M
10
3rd
310
Paul Denham
00:22:23
7:13/mile
41
M
11
5k Female 50-59
1st
337
Carol Golemo
00:28:00
9:01/mile
52
F
24
2nd
652
Judi Schuch
00:36:37
11:48/mile
50
F
81
3rd
392
Kathy Laroe
00:42:35
13:44/mile
55
F
98
5k Male 50-59
1st
366
Don Jensen
00:25:45
8:18/mile
50
M
39
2nd
459
Dan Sioui
00:26:53
8:40/mile
52
M
52
3rd
485
Thomas Fitzjerrells
00:35:50
11:33/mile
51
M
105
5k Female 60 & Above
1st
654
Joanne Scott
00:37:25
12:04/mile
63
F
87
2nd
636
Deb Pusateri
00:42:06
13:34/mile
64
F
97
3rd
325
Shelley Fabrizio
00:44:48
14:26/mile
62
F
105
5k Male 60 & Above
1st
489
Josh Putz
00:26:50
8:39/mile
63
M
51
2nd
644
Morris Saunders
00:31:51
10:16/mile
65
M
91
3rd
432
Jose Mercado
00:47:14
15:14/mile
76
M
129