Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Women's Run Series - Special Edition
Peoria, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
Race:
Half Marathon
10K
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Half Overall Females
1st
1467
Claire Butler
01:40:20
7:39/mile
36
F
1
2nd
1535
Laura Clarke-Steffen
01:42:43
7:50/mile
61
F
2
3rd
1458
Liz Wilson
01:43:57
7:56/mile
33
F
3
4th
1542
Crystal Hernandez
01:45:40
8:03/mile
38
F
4
5th
1465
Amy Hanley
01:45:43
8:04/mile
20
F
5
6th
1477
Lindsy Wall
01:46:22
8:07/mile
41
F
6
7th
1520
Amanda Merkes
01:48:04
8:14/mile
29
F
7
8th
1498
Paula Kipp
01:48:53
8:18/mile
56
F
8
9th
1517
Aly Lansky
01:48:59
8:19/mile
28
F
9
10th
1475
Eunice Gamez
01:52:07
8:33/mile
43
F
10
Half Overall Males
1st
1466
Remco Spruit
01:46:51
8:09/mile
48
M
1
2nd
1548
Nicholas Thomas
01:50:02
8:23/mile
29
M
2
3rd
1509
Michael Tharp
02:10:22
9:57/mile
60
M
3
4th
1460
Clark Woods
02:47:43
12:48/mile
65
M
4
Half Female 18 - 24
1st
1465
Amy Hanley
01:45:43
8:04/mile
20
F
5
2nd
1537
Sierra Kwast
02:19:41
10:39/mile
22
F
47
3rd
1461
Lindsey Sutton
02:25:36
11:06/mile
24
F
52
Half Female 25 - 29
1st
1520
Amanda Merkes
01:48:04
8:14/mile
29
F
7
2nd
1517
Aly Lansky
01:48:59
8:19/mile
28
F
9
3rd
1557
Terry Clark
01:54:22
8:43/mile
27
F
11
4th
1524
Abby Kallin
01:55:50
8:50/mile
29
F
12
5th
1539
Emma Farrell
01:58:18
9:01/mile
27
F
15
Half Male 25 - 29
1st
1548
Nicholas Thomas
01:50:02
8:23/mile
29
M
2
Half Female 30 - 34
1st
1458
Liz Wilson
01:43:57
7:56/mile
33
F
3
2nd
1515
Nicole Gainacopulos
01:59:44
9:08/mile
32
F
20
3rd
1471
Katie Hagelgans
02:01:01
9:14/mile
30
F
21
4th
1448
Tiana Sikes
02:08:24
9:48/mile
33
F
28
5th
1504
Krista Heath
02:27:22
11:14/mile
30
F
55
Half Female 35 - 39
1st
1467
Claire Butler
01:40:20
7:39/mile
36
F
1
2nd
1542
Crystal Hernandez
01:45:40
8:03/mile
38
F
4
3rd
1518
Chelse Thomas
02:06:13
9:38/mile
35
F
25
4th
1497
Tamara Sysa
02:08:38
9:49/mile
39
F
29
5th
1456
Jennifer Liddy
02:08:51
9:50/mile
36
F
31
Half Female 40 - 44
1st
1477
Lindsy Wall
01:46:22
8:07/mile
41
F
6
2nd
1475
Eunice Gamez
01:52:07
8:33/mile
43
F
10
3rd
1468
Katie Quigg
01:58:06
9:00/mile
40
F
14
4th
1502
Autumn Crawford
01:59:44
9:08/mile
44
F
19
5th
1519
Heather Lisey
02:04:30
9:30/mile
41
F
24
Half Female 45 - 49
1st
1528
Karen Bea
01:55:55
8:50/mile
47
F
13
2nd
1532
Rhonda Janovsky
02:04:15
9:29/mile
45
F
23
3rd
1530
Kathryn Holden
02:08:21
9:47/mile
45
F
27
4th
1538
April Mikleton
02:12:33
10:07/mile
47
F
32
5th
1506
Diana Hanson
02:13:45
10:12/mile
49
F
35
Half Male 45 - 49
1st
1466
Remco Spruit
01:46:51
8:09/mile
48
M
1
Half Female 50 - 54
1st
1450
Melissa Kullander
01:58:24
9:02/mile
50
F
16
2nd
1529
Chill Wills
01:59:40
9:08/mile
52
F
17
3rd
1522
Nancy Yates
02:14:45
10:17/mile
53
F
37
4th
1453
Diane Palkert
02:14:46
10:17/mile
54
F
38
5th
1516
Anna Schettino
02:22:25
10:52/mile
51
F
49
Half Female 55 - 59
1st
1498
Paula Kipp
01:48:53
8:18/mile
56
F
8
2nd
1451
Laurie Sommer
01:59:42
9:08/mile
57
F
18
3rd
1505
Patti Royal
02:20:33
10:43/mile
55
F
48
4th
1546
Susan Hallman
02:43:22
12:28/mile
56
F
70
5th
1554
Debra Penrod
03:05:25
14:09/mile
58
F
85
Half Female 60 - 64
1st
1535
Laura Clarke-Steffen
01:42:43
7:50/mile
61
F
2
2nd
1526
Barbara Brownlee
02:25:45
11:07/mile
61
F
53
3rd
1527
Elaine Mangum
02:33:46
11:44/mile
60
F
63
4th
1543
Lori Trygg
03:05:25
14:09/mile
62
F
86
5th
1503
Kathy Brown
03:09:01
14:25/mile
61
F
88
Half Male 60 - 64
1st
1509
Michael Tharp
02:10:22
9:57/mile
60
M
3
Half Female 65 - 69
1st
1470
Sheri Camp
03:14:54
14:52/mile
68
F
90
Half Male 65 - 69
1st
1460
Clark Woods
02:47:43
12:48/mile
65
M
4