Running the Rails on Route 66

Cuba, MO

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4M Overall Females

 
1st
 822
JILL WAGNER
00:29:28
 7:21/mile
 44
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 716
TERESA HICKEY
00:30:47
 7:41/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 751
KELSIE LINEBACK
00:31:54
 7:58/mile
 24
 F
 3
 

4M Overall Males

 
1st
 675
JAMES FAULKNER
00:24:30
 6:07/mile
 33
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 707
COLLIN HAYES
00:25:04
 6:15/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 838
KEVIN YUAN
00:25:24
 6:20/mile
 30
 M
 3
 

4M Female 10 AND UNDER

 
1st
 709
MADISON HERRON
00:40:39
 10:09/mile
 10
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 708
AUDREY HERRON
00:41:53
 10:28/mile
 8
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 842
AINSLEE STUBBLEFIELD
00:43:24
 10:50/mile
 9
 F
 36
 

4M Male 10 AND UNDER

 
1st
 687
CLAY FRISBEE
00:28:47
 7:11/mile
 6
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 701
TATE GRUVER
00:33:27
 8:21/mile
 2
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 759
CARTER MEDOWS
00:42:53
 10:43/mile
 10
 M
 43
 

4M Female 11-15

 
1st
 692
MIA GEBHART
00:35:04
 8:45/mile
 15
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 629
CADYNCE BASHAM
00:38:39
 9:39/mile
 12
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 635
ISABELLE BOLTE
00:42:06
 10:31/mile
 12
 F
 30
 

4M Male 11-15

 
1st
 710
LUKE HERRON
00:31:42
 7:55/mile
 12
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 791
BRAYDON SHENEFIELD
00:31:43
 7:55/mile
 13
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 766
ASHTON MORELAND
00:31:44
 7:55/mile
 11
 M
 15
 

4M Female 16-20

 
1st
 727
MAIREAD KIMBERLIN
00:34:51
 8:42/mile
 16
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 883
KAYLA ZEHR
00:50:39
 12:39/mile
 17
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 684
JESSICA FRISBEE
00:51:59
 12:59/mile
 19
 F
 67
 

4M Male 16-20

 
1st
 685
ALEX FRISBEE
00:27:15
 6:48/mile
 20
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 824
KYLE WARE
00:29:03
 7:15/mile
 20
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 765
AIDAN MOREHEAD
00:36:51
 9:12/mile
 17
 M
 32
 

4M Female 21-30

 
1st
 764
ASHLEY MILLER
00:36:51
 9:12/mile
 25
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 763
RENAE MIDDLETON
00:39:20
 9:49/mile
 28
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 795
SHAYLA SLAWSON
00:42:40
 10:39/mile
 30
 F
 33
 

4M Male 21-30

 
1st
 651
Timothy Craig
00:32:45
 8:11/mile
 30
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 828
KYLE WENDELS
00:35:38
 8:54/mile
 30
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 861
TYLER PEARL
00:35:51
 8:57/mile
 27
 M
 28
 

4M Female 31-40

 
1st
 813
ANNA THOMPSON
00:33:10
 8:17/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 638
JEN BOWEN
00:33:25
 8:21/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 640
AMANDA BROOKS
00:37:00
 9:14/mile
 40
 F
 13
 

4M Male 31-40

 
1st
 879
STEVEN HALKER
00:32:17
 8:04/mile
 39
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 624
NATHANIEL BARNICLE
00:32:38
 8:09/mile
 38
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 633
ROBERT BIPPES
00:33:35
 8:23/mile
 36
 M
 22
 

4M Female 41-50

 
1st
 682
ERIN FRISBEE
00:34:10
 8:32/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 866
STACEY HAGER
00:35:12
 8:47/mile
 43
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 631
HEATHER BAUSCH
00:36:12
 9:02/mile
 41
 F
 10
 

4M Male 41-50

 
1st
 689
PATRICK FROST
00:26:52
 6:42/mile
 46
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 681
PAUL FRISBEE
00:28:23
 7:05/mile
 45
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 678
DIRK FRISBEE
00:28:27
 7:06/mile
 49
 M
 7
 

4M Female 51-60

 
1st
 870
RACHEL LANGDON
00:37:24
 9:20/mile
 52
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 816
DEB TITLE
00:39:01
 9:45/mile
 51
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 749
CONNIE LIGHT
00:42:00
 10:29/mile
 56
 F
 29
 

4M Male 51-60

 
1st
 871
STEPHEN DURR
00:28:36
 7:08/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 643
ERIC BUCKLEY
00:29:59
 7:29/mile
 57
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 746
TODD LAWRENCE
00:33:17
 8:19/mile
 59
 M
 20
 

4M Female 61-70

 
1st
 743
Lisa LaPlante
00:37:53
 9:28/mile
 62
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 623
TERRI BARNICLE
00:45:34
 11:23/mile
 62
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 666
CINDY DORTON
00:50:16
 12:33/mile
 65
 F
 58
 

4M Male 61-70

 
1st
 622
DENNIS BARNICLE
00:36:47
 9:11/mile
 65
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 789
STEVE SCHUETTE
00:38:03
 9:30/mile
 70
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 745
DOUG LASLEY
00:52:09
 13:02/mile
 68
 M
 54
 

4M Female 71 AND OVER

 
1st
 781
SHIRLEY RUTZ
00:49:26
 12:21/mile
 77
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 619
JILL BARNETT
00:58:00
 14:29/mile
 76
 F
 82
 
 
3rd
 744
KATHY LASLEY
01:01:14
 15:18/mile
 71
 F
 91
 

4M Male 71 AND OVER

 
1st
 789
STEVE SCHUETTE
00:38:03
 9:30/mile
 70
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 730
LARRY KLOPPE
00:44:58
 11:14/mile
 81
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 614
JAMES ALEXANDER
00:45:59
 11:29/mile
 73
 M
 49
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned