Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Chance
Godley, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2021
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
395
Stephanie Favela
00:24:21
7:51/mile
13
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
326
Dan Hingley
00:21:46
7:00/mile
42
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
322
Alisa Hardy
00:25:24
8:10/mile
45
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
325
Chris Henson
00:26:32
8:29/mile
48
M
6
5K Male With No Age
1st
414
Montes Steven
00:31:13
9:54/mile
1
M
14
5K Female 10-14
1st
319
Trinity Goodling
00:27:04
8:43/mile
12
F
9
2nd
413
Sadey Hughey
00:27:13
8:46/mile
13
F
10
3rd
352
Perla Olguin
00:28:25
9:08/mile
14
F
13
5K Male 10-14
1st
311
Tucker Clark
00:27:12
8:45/mile
12
M
8
2nd
364
Levi runnels
00:28:23
9:09/mile
14
M
9
5K Male 15-19
1st
306
Justin Cary
00:25:41
8:14/mile
16
M
3
2nd
308
Colton Clark
00:25:55
8:20/mile
17
M
4
5K Female 25-29
1st
307
Marisol Cedillo
00:24:54
7:59/mile
26
F
3
2nd
318
Leigh Anna Gathright
00:32:01
10:16/mile
26
F
25
3rd
382
Katelyn Walley
00:34:25
11:02/mile
27
F
33
5K Male 25-29
1st
370
Bryan Slocum
00:24:11
7:46/mile
27
M
2
2nd
394
LJ Holmes
00:26:04
8:23/mile
28
M
5
3rd
418
Jared Runnels
00:26:36
8:32/mile
29
M
7
5K Female 30-34
1st
353
Amanda Painter
00:24:38
7:54/mile
31
F
2
2nd
399
Brittany Hood
00:35:28
11:23/mile
30
F
38
3rd
351
Laura Olguin
00:35:47
11:31/mile
33
F
40
5K Male 30-34
1st
339
Trenton Mangrum
00:40:52
13:10/mile
31
M
20
2nd
354
Chase Parish
00:55:04
17:38/mile
30
M
23
5K Female 35-39
1st
391
April Wyatt
00:26:39
8:31/mile
39
F
6
2nd
374
Tiffany Strother
00:26:39
8:32/mile
37
F
7
3rd
375
Brandi Stuck
00:28:21
9:08/mile
38
F
11
5K Male 35-39
1st
350
Gavin Olds
00:31:02
9:56/mile
37
M
13
2nd
411
Steven Haynie
00:33:51
10:47/mile
38
M
16
5K Female 40-44
1st
330
Alisa Johnson
00:26:33
8:30/mile
41
F
5
2nd
398
Angie Harris
00:28:29
9:08/mile
42
F
14
3rd
400
Tiffany Truitt
00:28:41
9:07/mile
43
F
15
5K Male 40-44
1st
310
Scott Clark
00:29:21
9:26/mile
42
M
10
2nd
331
Jeff Johnson
00:38:19
12:17/mile
44
M
18
5K Female 45-49
1st
324
Amy Henson
00:26:58
8:37/mile
48
F
8
2nd
366
Su Runnels
00:28:23
9:09/mile
48
F
12
3rd
328
Kelly Hughey
00:28:44
9:15/mile
45
F
16
5K Male 45-49
1st
403
Clay Ringer
00:34:28
11:01/mile
46
M
17
5K Female 50-54
1st
312
Tammie Finstad
00:29:30
9:29/mile
50
F
18
2nd
378
Twila treadaway
00:31:21
10:05/mile
50
F
23
3rd
346
Connie Mooney
00:35:39
11:25/mile
51
F
39
5K Male 50-54
1st
349
Brett Neill
00:30:40
9:53/mile
52
M
12
2nd
355
Rocky Phillips
00:33:24
10:43/mile
54
M
15
3rd
409
Agni Sanjei
00:40:44
13:06/mile
50
M
19
5K Female 55-59
1st
415
Valerie Zamarripa
00:29:59
9:40/mile
58
F
22
2nd
348
Patricia Morrison
00:34:39
11:05/mile
57
F
35
3rd
367
Christy Rux
00:46:52
15:01/mile
57
F
52
5K Female 60-64
1st
315
Elizabeth Garber
00:46:21
14:47/mile
61
F
51
5K Male 60-64
1st
316
Thom Garber
00:46:33
14:55/mile
60
M
22
2nd
365
Ray runnels
00:57:12
18:22/mile
60
M
25
5K Male 70-74
1st
405
Robert Grantham
00:30:28
9:46/mile
70
M
11