Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
World Famous Blue Crab 5K
Little River, SC
About
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
3748
Alena Workman
00:22:42
7:18/mile
45
F
1
2nd
3761
Miho Richardson
00:22:58
7:23/mile
26
F
2
3rd
3853
Shebna Olsen-Shillibeer
00:24:02
7:43/mile
53
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
3808
Ryan King
00:22:51
7:21/mile
40
M
1
2nd
3885
Heath Fore
00:22:54
7:22/mile
33
M
2
3rd
3754
Mason Kalkowski
00:23:05
7:25/mile
14
M
3
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
3716
Cora Adams
00:45:48
14:44/mile
5
F
70
2nd
3874
ROSE CLEMENT
00:48:23
15:34/mile
9
F
78
3rd
3734
Bella Sanchez
00:51:38
16:37/mile
9
F
93
4th
3459
ANNABELLE MILLER-WHITE
00:54:27
17:31/mile
6
F
105
5th
3737
Leah Sanchez
01:11:04
22:52/mile
9
F
144
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
3789
Conor Squires
00:30:49
9:54/mile
7
M
27
2nd
3886
Landon Fore
00:32:47
10:32/mile
8
M
36
3rd
3880
Camden Horton
00:32:53
10:34/mile
7
M
38
4th
3711
Robert Olson
00:35:35
11:26/mile
9
M
47
5th
3850
Emerson Causey
00:42:31
13:41/mile
8
M
61
5K Female 10-19
1st
3709
Kiera Olson
00:29:31
9:29/mile
16
F
7
2nd
3712
Sadie Olson
00:32:09
10:20/mile
15
F
15
3rd
3747
Braelyn Lee
00:44:16
14:14/mile
16
F
64
4th
3807
Rachel Dozler
00:48:07
15:29/mile
16
F
76
5th
3654
Jayden Levinsky
00:49:06
15:48/mile
17
F
82
5K Male 10-19
1st
3895
Bryson Vann
00:23:25
7:32/mile
13
M
7
2nd
3687
Shawn Williams
00:23:35
7:35/mile
14
M
8
3rd
3656
Hunter Levinsky
00:25:51
8:19/mile
14
M
15
4th
3861
Jerry Gordon
00:25:52
8:19/mile
15
M
16
5th
3411
Lucas Mackey
00:26:45
8:36/mile
12
M
19
5K Female 20-29
1st
3796
Kayla Ehrenhaft
00:26:26
8:30/mile
23
F
5
2nd
3786
Kenslie Graham
00:29:02
9:20/mile
21
F
6
3rd
3691
Britney Thompson
00:30:16
9:44/mile
29
F
10
4th
3690
Maizey Peek
00:30:16
9:44/mile
26
F
11
5th
3689
Savannah Thames
00:30:19
9:45/mile
29
F
12
5K Male 20-29
1st
3817
Matt Morgan
00:26:24
8:29/mile
24
M
17
2nd
3760
Ethan Richardson
00:26:30
8:31/mile
28
M
18
3rd
3854
Eric Brust
00:27:09
8:44/mile
27
M
21
4th
3423
Cameron Lambert
00:46:52
15:04/mile
23
M
70
5th
3848
shiwi hu
00:47:47
15:22/mile
22
M
72
5K Female 30-39
1st
3699
Monica Callahan
00:29:48
9:35/mile
33
F
8
2nd
3475
KATIE FINEGAN
00:32:29
10:27/mile
31
F
16
3rd
3879
Amanda Horton
00:33:17
10:42/mile
37
F
19
4th
3738
Kelcey Elijah
00:33:54
10:54/mile
32
F
21
5th
3801
Karina Smith
00:36:05
11:36/mile
32
F
31
5K Male 30-39
1st
3715
Cody Adams
00:27:33
8:51/mile
37
M
22
2nd
3664
Jesse Fennell
00:29:31
9:29/mile
34
M
24
3rd
3852
Justin Borrero
00:29:33
9:30/mile
32
M
25
4th
3803
Zach Jeffers
00:31:12
10:02/mile
39
M
32
5th
3811
Colden Heath
00:34:50
11:12/mile
32
M
44
5K Female 40-49
1st
3765
Nicole McKowan
00:31:32
10:08/mile
44
F
14
2nd
3809
Atina Delgado
00:34:10
10:59/mile
41
F
22
3rd
3764
Rachelle Wells
00:34:21
11:03/mile
42
F
24
4th
3822
Bisceglia Gaston
00:35:10
11:19/mile
43
F
27
5th
3707
Erin Olson
00:35:34
11:26/mile
49
F
28
5K Male 40-49
1st
3773
BOBBY WILDER
00:23:06
7:26/mile
47
M
4
2nd
3751
Craig Wahl
00:23:15
7:28/mile
40
M
5
3rd
3774
Michael Major
00:23:43
7:37/mile
45
M
9
4th
3749
Charlie Cheraso
00:24:00
7:43/mile
41
M
12
5th
3810
Shaun Abrams
00:27:56
8:59/mile
40
M
23
5K Female 50-59
1st
3730
Darby Huddle
00:24:10
7:46/mile
57
F
4
2nd
3697
BARBARA WHEELER
00:30:15
9:43/mile
55
F
9
3rd
3727
Angela M. Boyd
00:33:44
10:51/mile
51
F
20
4th
3820
Rachel Bryant
00:34:58
11:15/mile
54
F
25
5th
3700
CATHLEEN KRAUSE
00:35:55
11:33/mile
58
F
30
5K Male 50-59
1st
3778
John Fitzgibbons
00:23:24
7:31/mile
54
M
6
2nd
3753
Paul Dunwell
00:23:50
7:40/mile
52
M
10
3rd
3698
George Wheeler
00:24:22
7:50/mile
56
M
13
4th
3847
Roger Cicero
00:25:21
8:09/mile
58
M
14
5th
3863
Pete Andrew
00:30:50
9:55/mile
52
M
28
5K Female 60-69
1st
3769
Karen Hatch
00:31:25
10:06/mile
63
F
13
2nd
3705
Barbara Hohenstein
00:32:36
10:29/mile
69
F
17
3rd
3871
Judi Olmstead
00:32:41
10:30/mile
63
F
18
4th
3775
Colette DeThomas
00:35:03
11:16/mile
66
F
26
5th
3684
Quita Vellars
00:37:11
11:57/mile
64
F
38
5K Male 60-69
1st
3804
Mitch Outlaw
00:23:57
7:42/mile
60
M
11
2nd
3678
Alan Solano
00:26:51
8:38/mile
67
M
20
3rd
3865
Donavon Graybill
00:30:48
9:54/mile
64
M
26
4th
3685
Bruce Adams
00:31:02
9:59/mile
63
M
31
5th
3787
Mike Allen
00:35:51
11:32/mile
69
M
50
5K Male 70+
1st
3887
Tommy Nichols
00:33:04
10:38/mile
72
M
39
2nd
3703
Edward Buonocore
00:34:28
11:05/mile
70
M
41
3rd
3767
Jack Dubel
00:34:41
11:09/mile
75
M
42
4th
3681
Ray Funkhouser
00:35:21
11:22/mile
72
M
45
5th
3867
Ken Gray
00:58:47
18:55/mile
74
M
87