Oregon Turkeython Bridgeport Village

Tualatin, OR



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 1398
KATHRYN FLYTE
00:17:30
 5:37/mile
 23
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1958
Joy Gifford
00:17:42
 5:41/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1590
DANA AL- NASRALLAH
00:17:53
 5:44/mile
 27
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 1853
MATTHEW KLEIN
00:14:53
 4:47/mile
 25
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1399
ZACHARY BOYD-HELM
00:15:28
 4:58/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1728
BRIAN BERNIER
00:15:34
 5:00/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 1181
MIRIAM MCDONELL
00:22:40
 7:17/mile
 50
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 1639
BRITANI KAVANAUGH
00:23:02
 7:24/mile
 42
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 1735
ADRIANA BRITTON
00:23:13
 7:27/mile
 50
 F
 19
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 1865
JAMES MCGREW
00:17:22
 5:34/mile
 42
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1911
MICHAEL SHUBERT
00:18:13
 5:51/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 1229
JEFF MYERS
00:19:08
 6:08/mile
 40
 M
 9
 

5k Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 1020
JAN FOLTZ
00:23:41
 7:36/mile
 52
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 1951
TODD WOODRUFF
00:24:32
 7:53/mile
 53
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 1874
CHERI MOLAND
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 59
 F
 43
 

5k Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 1554
SEAN LYELL
00:19:20
 6:12/mile
 50
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1893
Rick Ralston
00:22:24
 7:12/mile
 56
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 1937
KEN TWEEDT
00:22:36
 7:15/mile
 68
 M
 30
 

5k Female Senior Masters

 
1st
 1927
Cynthia Thomas
00:27:47
 8:55/mile
 63
 F
 85
 
 
2nd
 1343
MARSHA VAN WYNGARDEN
00:28:00
 8:59/mile
 66
 F
 93
 
 
3rd
 1709
MICHELE ADAMCAK
00:31:29
 10:07/mile
 60
 F
 167
 

5k Male Senior Masters

 
1st
 1889
LON PAULSON
00:23:46
 7:38/mile
 62
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 1361
CLYDE GANDEE
00:24:06
 7:44/mile
 71
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 1909
DAVID SEIFER
00:25:23
 8:09/mile
 60
 M
 67
 

5k Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 1936
NAOMI TUCKER
00:23:05
 7:25/mile
 
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 1636
TATUM HAGEN
00:27:54
 8:58/mile
 10
 F
 88
 
 
3rd
 1863
EVA MCCAFFREY
00:28:57
 9:18/mile
 10
 F
 110
 

5k Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 1595
BRIAR STEWART
00:22:24
 7:12/mile
 9
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 1796
MARTEN HARTSHORN
00:22:54
 7:21/mile
 10
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 1720
ETHAN BAKER
00:23:58
 7:42/mile
 9
 M
 51
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 1577
SARAH HANSON
00:21:09
 6:47/mile
 14
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1795
AMELIA HARTSHORN
00:23:58
 7:42/mile
 12
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 1895
MOLLY PISZCZEK
00:24:24
 7:50/mile
 13
 F
 27
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 1596
JADEN STEWART
00:22:24
 7:11/mile
 12
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 1179
JUSTIN WHITE
00:23:07
 7:25/mile
 11
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 1360
BRYAN MARQUEZ
00:23:19
 7:29/mile
 12
 M
 44
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 1182
AVERY CARDOSI
00:19:43
 6:20/mile
 17
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1736
ISABELLE BROOKS
00:20:56
 6:43/mile
 15
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1375
AUDREY WELK
00:22:32
 7:14/mile
 16
 F
 13
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 1550
ZACH NOBLE
00:18:10
 5:50/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1722
KYLE BALDES
00:21:24
 6:52/mile
 18
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1712
JOSH ALLERS
00:22:49
 7:20/mile
 15
 M
 34
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 1884
KATIE OGDEN
00:24:05
 7:44/mile
 24
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 1881
LAINEY NASH
00:24:24
 7:50/mile
 22
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 1251
ALISON RECK
00:26:25
 8:29/mile
 22
 F
 55
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 1516
JACK STEELE
00:22:44
 7:18/mile
 20
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 1537
JEFF ELORRIAGA
00:23:08
 7:26/mile
 23
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 1660
TRAVIS BUSH
00:24:46
 7:57/mile
 23
 M
 59
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 1887
TASHA OVERMILLER
00:20:19
 6:31/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1944
LAUREN WIRTIS
00:21:58
 7:03/mile
 26
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1804
KATIE GOSEWEHR
00:22:18
 7:10/mile
 26
 F
 10
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 1525
CAMERON NAKANO
00:17:45
 5:42/mile
 28
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1036
JORDAN HARRIS
00:18:47
 6:02/mile
 28
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1873
ABE MOLAND
00:19:56
 6:24/mile
 27
 M
 14
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 1022
ROSA NOYOLA
00:22:11
 7:07/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1785
JULIE FLINDT
00:22:27
 7:12/mile
 30
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1236
LINDSAY PERKINS
00:23:06
 7:25/mile
 34
 F
 18
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 1584
KEVIN KRIEGER JR.
00:19:18
 6:12/mile
 33
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1351
RYAN HUMM
00:21:32
 6:55/mile
 31
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1945
NICK WOLFE
00:22:13
 7:08/mile
 33
 M
 25
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 1586
KELLY SESTERO
00:24:35
 7:54/mile
 38
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 1440
BECKY SCHATZ
00:24:40
 7:55/mile
 39
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 1418
JENNIFER MORGAN
00:25:40
 8:15/mile
 36
 F
 44
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 1612
TODD DECOOK
00:19:54
 6:23/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1700
JASON JAMES
00:22:15
 7:09/mile
 36
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 1843
MATTHEW JOHNSON
00:22:48
 7:19/mile
 37
 M
 32
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 1647
JENNIFER PETRAGLIA
00:24:16
 7:47/mile
 42
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 1325
ANDELEEB DOMBROWSKI
00:24:58
 8:01/mile
 41
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 1336
TRANG SUMPTER
00:25:09
 8:05/mile
 44
 F
 36
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 1781
JASON FAWCETT
00:19:44
 6:20/mile
 43
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 1228
DAVID HUME
00:21:17
 6:50/mile
 44
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 1403
MICHAEL THOMAS
00:21:54
 7:02/mile
 41
 M
 24
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 1477
DARLENE LEBLANC
00:23:46
 7:38/mile
 49
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 1866
JACQUELINE MCKINNEY
00:24:44
 7:56/mile
 47
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 1624
GLENNELL BRIVIC
00:25:47
 8:17/mile
 48
 F
 46
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 1212
Darin Swanson
00:20:23
 6:33/mile
 45
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 1798
TONY Hartshorn
00:20:54
 6:42/mile
 47
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 1897
ROB PRYOR
00:21:16
 6:50/mile
 45
 M
 19
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 1352
BETH ANDERSON
00:29:03
 9:20/mile
 53
 F
 112
 
 
2nd
 1823
INGE HINDEL
00:29:36
 9:30/mile
 54
 F
 126
 
 
3rd
 1458
KAYLA MILLER
00:29:49
 9:35/mile
 51
 F
 134
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 1710
DAVID ADAMS
00:22:54
 7:21/mile
 52
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 1685
JAMES LOWRY
00:23:03
 7:24/mile
 50
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 1605
DARRELL KRIECHBAUM
00:23:11
 7:26/mile
 51
 M
 41
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 1192
JULIE HEINRICH
00:27:08
 8:43/mile
 56
 F
 65
 
 
2nd
 1602
LYNN MAYO
00:29:42
 9:32/mile
 59
 F
 129
 
 
3rd
 1060
JUDIE BRISTOW
00:31:30
 10:07/mile
 56
 F
 169
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 2490
DAVID NASH
00:22:51
 7:20/mile
 55
 M
 
 
 
2nd
 1517
GEORGE WATSON
00:23:13
 7:27/mile
 57
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 1257
BOB FLYNN
00:25:50
 8:18/mile
 58
 M
 75
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 1565
CATHY DAUSMAN
00:41:54
 13:28/mile
 61
 F
 339
 
 
2nd
 1135
ELAINE MANN
00:52:40
 16:55/mile
 61
 F
 446
 
 
3rd
 1098
LAUREL RUNKEL
00:53:09
 17:05/mile
 61
 F
 450
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 1329
DANIEL ENGBLOM
00:26:48
 8:36/mile
 63
 M
 86
 
 
2nd
 1125
SHELBY DAVIS JR
00:27:17
 8:46/mile
 63
 M
 96
 
 
3rd
 1808
JOHN GROVES
00:27:47
 8:55/mile
 61
 M
 102
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 1930
MARYBETH THOUVENEL
00:36:10
 11:37/mile
 65
 F
 264
 
 
2nd
 1089
Krystal Ashling
00:36:55
 11:52/mile
 67
 F
 270
 
 
3rd
 1390
LINDA DENT
00:38:07
 12:15/mile
 66
 F
 288
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 1962
Frank Gruener
00:30:05
 9:40/mile
 66
 M
 136
 
 
2nd
 1072
TIM DONAHUE
00:31:45
 10:12/mile
 66
 M
 157
 
 
3rd
 1913
STEVE SKOOG
00:32:36
 10:28/mile
 65
 M
 168
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 1419
JOY MORGAN
00:39:26
 12:40/mile
 73
 F
 306
 
 
2nd
 1520
GWEN HELWIG
00:42:01
 13:30/mile
 71
 F
 344
 
 
3rd
 1215
GERALDINE FAESSLER-GRAY
00:42:41
 13:43/mile
 73
 F
 350
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 1727
Thomas Beitinger
00:26:52
 8:38/mile
 70
 M
 90
 
 
2nd
 1929
BOB THOUVENEL
00:30:51
 9:55/mile
 71
 M
 149
 
 
3rd
 1828
THOMAS HOFFAR
00:33:15
 10:41/mile
 70
 M
 185