Mistletoe Trot 5K 10K

Leesburg, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 628
ZARRAH BARBAZA
00:25:37
 8:13/mile
 11
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 555
JAKE JUTKOFSKY
00:17:20
 5:34/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5K Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 640
PEYTON SOMERVILLE
00:40:08
 12:54/mile
 9
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 677
HAVEN LOW
00:51:09
 16:26/mile
 8
 F
 37
 

5K Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 653
LOGAN WICKSON
00:35:46
 11:29/mile
 7
 M
 42
 

5K Female 10 - 14

 
1st
 573
LILY MEURER
00:28:45
 9:14/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 558
JORDAN KELLER
00:29:13
 9:23/mile
 12
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 633
SARAH HOFFER
00:29:58
 9:37/mile
 11
 F
 5
 

5K Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 556
MATT JUTKOFSKY
00:20:30
 6:35/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 616
JESUS LEAL
00:22:31
 7:14/mile
 13
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 651
CONNER WICKSON
00:22:53
 7:21/mile
 11
 M
 12
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 631
NICHOLAS MILLER
00:20:07
 6:28/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 635
BRADLEY ANDREWS
00:21:11
 6:48/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 697
SALVADOR SALAZAR
00:21:54
 7:02/mile
 16
 M
 7
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 622
AUDREY PORTANOVA
00:29:00
 9:19/mile
 26
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 548
SAMANTHA GOINS
00:38:05
 12:14/mile
 25
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 678
JULIA PAYNTER
00:40:17
 12:57/mile
 24
 F
 23
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 577
MICHAEL MONTEITH
00:26:53
 8:38/mile
 27
 M
 24
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 607
JAMIE VICK
00:36:04
 11:35/mile
 38
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 650
CRYSTAL WICKSON
00:36:32
 11:44/mile
 39
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 570
CASEY MCCRAY
00:44:32
 14:18/mile
 30
 F
 28
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 639
TONY SEGRETO
00:17:24
 5:35/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 617
MATT RUSSELL
00:17:30
 5:37/mile
 32
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 582
DWIGHT PICKENS
00:23:42
 7:37/mile
 32
 M
 15
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 533
TRACY CHILDRESS
00:31:03
 9:58/mile
 45
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 618
JENNIFER VALLON
00:32:38
 10:29/mile
 46
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 595
ALONA SIRMONS
00:35:35
 11:26/mile
 42
 F
 12
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 619
JONATHAN VALLON
00:25:01
 8:02/mile
 48
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 632
CORONA MARIO
00:26:06
 8:23/mile
 49
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 626
CHRIS HONEYCUTT
00:28:20
 9:06/mile
 47
 M
 29
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 656
LIANA RICKMAN
00:35:23
 11:22/mile
 59
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 676
KRISTIN HALL
00:39:56
 12:50/mile
 50
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 546
MARIBEL FISHER
00:45:32
 14:38/mile
 56
 F
 29
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 621
SERVANDO NAVARRO
00:29:36
 9:30/mile
 58
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 593
JOHN SILLS
00:33:41
 10:49/mile
 55
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 575
ED MOES
00:35:12
 11:19/mile
 55
 M
 40
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 547
LINDA GIGGEY
00:36:45
 11:48/mile
 68
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 549
MAUREEN GOODMAN
00:57:01
 18:19/mile
 65
 F
 41
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 601
LOU SOUKUP
00:23:17
 7:29/mile
 64
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 557
JOHN KEEFE
00:24:48
 7:58/mile
 69
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 655
TIMOTHY SOLEMON
00:26:21
 8:28/mile
 61
 M
 22
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 694
CARLA BABCOCK
00:57:04
 18:20/mile
 74
 F
 43
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 583
NOEL PRUSSMAN
00:23:44
 7:37/mile
 71
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 610
RONALD WATSON
00:28:41
 9:13/mile
 70
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 605
CHIEF TEN BEARS
00:38:37
 12:24/mile
 71
 M
 46
 

5K Female 75 and Over

 
1st
 588
RITA SCHAFER
00:33:10
 10:39/mile
 75
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 699
CAROLE FINNEY
00:57:04
 18:20/mile
 78
 F
 42
 

5K Male 75 and Over

 
1st
 584
PHILIP RADFORD
00:40:23
 12:59/mile
 83
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 553
WALLACE HOFFMAN
00:41:50
 13:26/mile
 83
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 695
NONAME DETWILER
00:42:56
 13:48/mile
 80
 M
 52