Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

50K Overall Females

 
1st
 637
Melissa Reifsnyder
04:55:44.4
 9:30/mile
 46
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 624
Emma Paras
05:12:45.0
 10:03/mile
 29
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 611
Emily Nickoloff
05:18:46.7
 10:14/mile
 28
 F
 3
 

50K Overall Males

 
1st
 694
Sam Wallis
04:17:19.9
 8:12/mile
 27
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 663
Chris Sina-Jessiman
04:18:10.7
 8:18/mile
 45
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 667
Connor Smyth
04:32:25.8
 8:45/mile
 26
 M
 3
 

50K Female Masters

 
1st
 652
Christine Sandvik
05:23:37.5
 10:24/mile
 43
 F
 5
 

50K Male Masters

 
1st
 701
Mike Wasson
04:43:03.9
 9:06/mile
 53
 M
 4
 

50K Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 533
Ashleigh H.
05:21:12.2
 10:19/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 508
Amanda Dresen
05:39:48.5
 10:55/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 596
Betsy Michel
05:58:48.8
 11:31/mile
 29
 F
 13
 

50K Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 640
Paul Rhodes
04:59:24.0
 9:37/mile
 25
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 572
Raymond Lee
05:02:57.2
 9:44/mile
 27
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 710
Corey Woloschin
05:07:25.7
 9:53/mile
 28
 M
 8
 

50K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 513
Chelsia Evans
05:36:56.2
 10:49/mile
 38
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 606
Maggie Muir Shylock
05:39:02.4
 10:53/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 560
Ashley Kimmet
05:41:04.9
 10:57/mile
 36
 F
 10
 

50K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 567
Alan Lawn
05:02:06.4
 9:42/mile
 36
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 893
Joe Kluck
05:14:36.2
 10:06/mile
 33
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 534
Shan Haq
05:20:28.0
 10:15/mile
 37
 M
 13
 

50K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 604
Melissa Morland
05:39:35.4
 10:54/mile
 43
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 466
Lea Becker
05:41:05.6
 10:57/mile
 49
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 623
Megan Pape
05:47:00.6
 11:08/mile
 41
 F
 12
 

50K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 625
William Parker
05:12:39.2
 10:02/mile
 44
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 562
Joe Kolok
05:20:52.2
 10:18/mile
 46
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 693
Frank Volny
05:21:55.7
 10:20/mile
 40
 M
 15
 

50K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 650
Kathleen Sanders
06:27:23.8
 12:26/mile
 57
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 507
Loretta Dodson
06:28:17.1
 12:29/mile
 56
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 676
Jennifer Storch
06:35:41.7
 12:42/mile
 53
 F
 28
 

50K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 539
Stanley Hatch
05:16:31.0
 10:10/mile
 57
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 510
Saul Duarte
05:43:19.7
 11:02/mile
 59
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 566
James Larson
06:09:45.2
 11:53/mile
 56
 M
 34
 

50K Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 515
Stephany Evans
06:25:01.7
 12:22/mile
 61
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 677
Roxanna Strine
08:24:29.4
 16:13/mile
 64
 F
 90
 
 
3rd
 689
Ellie Vanderbeck
08:50:19.6
 17:02/mile
 60
 F
 100
 

50K Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 679
Trip Sullivan
06:25:41.2
 12:23/mile
 61
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 690
Marc Vengrove
07:01:41.9
 13:33/mile
 63
 M
 76
 
 
3rd
 464
Michael Artaki
07:04:22.0
 13:38/mile
 62
 M
 79