Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

50m Overall Females

 
1st
 967
Erin Williams
07:54:11.7
 9:29/mile
 44
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 801
Arleigh Atkinson
09:15:04.9
 11:05/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 887
Erin Karara
09:31:53.8
 11:26/mile
 31
 F
 3
 

50m Overall Males

 
1st
 823
Matt Collins
07:39:08.0
 9:10/mile
 28
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 921
Tim Pfluger
08:03:12.4
 9:39/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 908
Matthew Mehring
08:06:25.4
 9:43/mile
 23
 M
 3
 

50m Female Masters

 
1st
 820
Juliette Ciaccia
10:18:13.8
 12:21/mile
 40
 F
 8
 

50m Male Masters

 
1st
 968
James Wilson
08:07:40.2
 9:45/mile
 57
 M
 4
 

50m Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 936
Heather Danielle Rose
11:00:31.1
 13:12/mile
 22
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 929
Michelle Putman
11:04:43.2
 13:17/mile
 27
 F
 20
 

50m Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 871
William Guo
08:17:22.4
 9:56/mile
 29
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 808
Wyatt Brothers
08:17:36.2
 9:57/mile
 28
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 876
Luke Harper
08:50:26.0
 10:36/mile
 26
 M
 13
 

50m Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 868
Jessica Grinspan
09:50:43.1
 11:48/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 966
Priscilla Welch
09:51:21.7
 11:49/mile
 35
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 803
Michelle Baldwin
09:59:32.3
 11:59/mile
 39
 F
 6
 

50m Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 947
Kevin Scott
08:22:07.0
 10:02/mile
 35
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 811
Matthew Burdette
08:39:03.9
 10:22/mile
 37
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 890
Johan Keller
08:43:39.0
 10:28/mile
 34
 M
 10
 

50m Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 965
Faye Weaver
10:21:19.6
 12:25/mile
 46
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 835
Annick De Carufel
10:27:42.9
 12:32/mile
 49
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 920
Gianie Perez
10:32:04.6
 12:37/mile
 41
 F
 13
 

50m Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 900
Michael Lockmeyer
08:24:04.7
 10:04/mile
 42
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 969
Michael Wilson
08:49:24.1
 10:35/mile
 41
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 861
Dave Gilbert
09:09:47.6
 10:59/mile
 40
 M
 20
 

50m Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 809
Melissa Brown
10:19:56.5
 12:23/mile
 50
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 913
Christine Noble
10:59:11.7
 13:10/mile
 51
 F
 18
 

50m Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 864
Rob Golder
08:50:55.6
 10:36/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 953
Paul Smith
08:54:02.0
 10:40/mile
 55
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 822
Michael Cohen
09:39:33.8
 11:35/mile
 59
 M
 28
 

50m Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 917
Henry Peck
09:40:45.6
 11:35/mile
 62
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 956
Keith Straw
09:49:23.6
 11:47/mile
 64
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 963
James Waller
11:08:12.9
 13:20/mile
 62
 M
 64