Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

25k Overall Females

 
1st
 117
Mary Ann Mcmenamin
02:01:20
 7:49/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 91
Joanne Klempner
02:10:40
 8:25/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 136
Emily Peoples
02:11:27
 8:28/mile
 26
 F
 3
 

25k Overall Males

 
1st
 103
Breandan Lyman
01:45:05
 6:46/mile
 25
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 46
Kevin Connelly
01:49:55
 7:05/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 120
Joseph Meehan
01:53:15
 7:17/mile
 22
 M
 3
 

25k Female Masters

 
1st
 54
Diana Delong
02:19:54
 9:01/mile
 43
 F
 7
 

25k Male Masters

 
1st
 83
Ed Iversen
02:00:40
 7:46/mile
 51
 M
 7
 

25k Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 122
Candace Mitchell
02:15:03
 8:42/mile
 29
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 159
Mary Satterthwaite
02:28:47
 9:35/mile
 18
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 37
Leah Burchman
02:31:30
 9:45/mile
 28
 F
 14
 

25k Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 182
Jeremy Spry
02:03:51
 7:59/mile
 29
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 34
Nick Brown
02:20:37
 9:04/mile
 26
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 38
Austin Burkey
02:23:01
 9:12/mile
 23
 M
 26
 

25k Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 137
Galyna Petrenko
02:13:01
 8:34/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 158
Christine Sandvik
02:19:10
 8:58/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 197
Kristina Whelan
02:20:46
 9:04/mile
 36
 F
 8
 

25k Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 154
Nikolay Ryabkov
01:58:38
 7:39/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 92
Tom Klimek
01:59:03
 7:40/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 172
Jason Shultz
01:59:45
 7:43/mile
 36
 M
 6
 

25k Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 35
Traci Bruno
02:26:49
 9:27/mile
 45
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 71
Erin Gordley
02:28:59
 9:36/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 195
Danielle Viands
02:31:12
 9:45/mile
 40
 F
 12
 

25k Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 14
Kevin Baxter
02:01:53
 7:51/mile
 40
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 125
David Moyle
02:03:31
 7:57/mile
 42
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 8
Steve Antczak
02:04:11
 8:00/mile
 48
 M
 11
 

25k Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 70
Hilary Goodman
02:31:29
 9:45/mile
 52
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 215
Lisa Murray
02:50:28
 10:59/mile
 51
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 179
Jackie Snyder
02:50:51
 11:00/mile
 54
 F
 33
 

25k Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 180
Paul Snyder
02:21:51
 9:08/mile
 51
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 192
Scott Towery
02:29:26
 9:37/mile
 50
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 68
John Gallen
02:31:53
 9:46/mile
 56
 M
 37
 

25k Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 207
Michael Hughes
02:33:24
 9:53/mile
 67
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 106
Paul Makurath
02:54:49
 11:15/mile
 69
 M
 64
 
 
3rd
 7
John Andescavage
02:55:21
 11:17/mile
 66
 M
 65