Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

50m Overall Females

 
1st
 501
Amy Albu
07:32:09
 9:10/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 554
Kelly Gillen
08:19:06
 10:44/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 603
Olivia Oneill
08:32:55
 11:10/mile
 24
 F
 3
 

50m Overall Males

 
1st
 527
Matt Collins
06:13:24
 8:11/mile
 25
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 536
Michael Dixon
06:21:18
 7:36/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 610
Bradley Revenis
06:21:49
 8:26/mile
 30
 M
 3
 

50m Female Masters

 
1st
 519
Margaret Campbell
08:40:52
 10:36/mile
 43
 F
 5
 

50m Male Masters

 
1st
 634
Preston Thomas
07:08:12
 9:10/mile
 40
 M
 5
 

50m Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 545
Whitney Fornicola
09:50:15
 12:11/mile
 29
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 597
Patricia Murphy
09:53:31
 13:23/mile
 28
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 550
Jennifer Gaynor
09:56:56
 12:50/mile
 28
 F
 17
 

50m Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 642
Anthony Wallick
07:32:58
 10:28/mile
 25
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 583
Brent Maccarter
07:36:01
 9:56/mile
 28
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 534
Alex Della Pia
08:04:14
 11:09/mile
 22
 M
 16
 

50m Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 574
Alison Lazewski
08:39:19
 11:18/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 522
Christine Casady
08:45:10
 18:18/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 558
Johanna Goode
08:48:39
 11:23/mile
 32
 F
 7
 

50m Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 509
Shaun Baker
06:44:36
 8:53/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 586
Kyle Maurer
07:26:17
 9:42/mile
 32
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 521
Paul Cantagallo
07:27:01
 10:02/mile
 37
 M
 7
 

50m Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 533
Dosta Dedic
09:29:57
 13:00/mile
 41
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 523
Janna Chernetz-Taylor
10:03:35
 13:08/mile
 40
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 581
Julia Lipeles
10:31:23
 14:04/mile
 41
 F
 21
 

50m Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 514
Justin Branson
08:03:09
 10:00/mile
 41
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 592
Daniel Mickey
08:13:50
 10:36/mile
 48
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 547
Michael Gagliardi
08:20:10
 10:03/mile
 40
 M
 21
 

50m Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 608
Andrea Reissfelder
09:06:20
 11:24/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 623
Azadeh Smeltzer-Azad
11:43:10
 15:39/mile
 55
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 553
Miriam Gilbert
12:19:29
 17:07/mile
 57
 F
 36
 

50m Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 616
Mike Samuelson
09:31:23
 12:12/mile
 50
 M
 47
 
 
2nd
 556
Glenn Gomba
09:40:27
 12:49/mile
 52
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 525
Clay Collins
09:47:02
 12:45/mile
 58
 M
 51
 

50m Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 578
Keith Liebert
09:33:05
 12:15/mile
 62
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 635
Marc Vengrove
10:34:17
 13:53/mile
 60
 M
 71
 
 
3rd
 601
Thomas Odonnell
11:21:33
 14:50/mile
 66
 M
 76