Arizona Veterans Day Run

Tempe, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 383
Lauren Koops
00:40:05
 6:27/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 336
Susan Gronbeck
00:41:53
 6:45/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 431
Kristin Timm
00:41:54
 6:45/mile
 46
 F
 3
 
 
4th
 514
Lisa Miller
00:45:14
 7:17/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
5th
 493
Angela Plamondon
00:46:20
 7:28/mile
 53
 F
 5
 
 
6th
 371
Rachel Floyd
00:48:24
 7:48/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
7th
 513
Highland Mary Mountain
00:48:35
 7:50/mile
 54
 F
 7
 
 
8th
 380
Deborah Goodwin
00:48:57
 7:53/mile
 46
 F
 8
 
 
9th
 343
Cathy Johnson
00:49:02
 7:54/mile
 56
 F
 9
 
 
10th
 460
Jess Soco
00:50:37
 8:09/mile
 52
 F
 10
 

10K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 450
Kali Alleman
01:14:03
 11:56/mile
 14
 F
 84
 

10K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 520
Kaitlyn O'Brien
01:00:58
 9:49/mile
 22
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 330
Leah Brooks
01:05:37
 10:34/mile
 24
 F
 60
 
 
3rd
 523
Beena Nagasubramanian
01:14:32
 12:01/mile
 24
 F
 85
 

10K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 336
Susan Gronbeck
00:41:53
 6:45/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 446
Cierra Moyano
00:52:41
 8:29/mile
 26
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 373
Jennifer Nelson
00:54:17
 8:45/mile
 29
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 453
Natalia Skinner
00:56:53
 9:10/mile
 27
 F
 26
 
 
5th
 596
Brianne Romero
00:57:45
 9:18/mile
 26
 F
 31
 

10K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 383
Lauren Koops
00:40:05
 6:27/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 529
Adriana Valenzuela
00:56:46
 9:09/mile
 33
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 610
Jennifer Schoon
00:57:16
 9:14/mile
 34
 F
 28
 
 
4th
 362
Yesenia Villalobos
00:57:44
 9:18/mile
 31
 F
 30
 
 
5th
 326
Elizabeth Petrakow
01:03:42
 10:16/mile
 32
 F
 54
 

10K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 371
Rachel Floyd
00:48:24
 7:48/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 355
Elizabeth Garcia
00:56:10
 9:03/mile
 35
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 567
Crystal Gaines
01:01:23
 9:53/mile
 36
 F
 42
 
 
4th
 508
Jenina Alvarez
01:01:53
 9:58/mile
 38
 F
 44
 
 
5th
 435
Jennifer Lee
01:03:28
 10:14/mile
 38
 F
 53
 

10K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 461
Marcela Knapp
00:54:55
 8:51/mile
 42
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 348
Erika Torres
00:56:10
 9:03/mile
 42
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 447
Maria Gokool
00:56:28
 9:06/mile
 44
 F
 24
 
 
4th
 516
Rosana Beasley
00:58:35
 9:26/mile
 42
 F
 34
 
 
5th
 370
Gina Courtemanche
00:59:13
 9:33/mile
 42
 F
 35
 

10K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 431
Kristin Timm
00:41:54
 6:45/mile
 46
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 514
Lisa Miller
00:45:14
 7:17/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 380
Deborah Goodwin
00:48:57
 7:53/mile
 46
 F
 8
 
 
4th
 511
Andrea Abshere
00:50:54
 8:12/mile
 47
 F
 11
 
 
5th
 381
Lisa Hanard
00:51:14
 8:15/mile
 46
 F
 12
 

10K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 493
Angela Plamondon
00:46:20
 7:28/mile
 53
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 513
Highland Mary Mountain
00:48:35
 7:50/mile
 54
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 460
Jess Soco
00:50:37
 8:09/mile
 52
 F
 10
 
 
4th
 306
Stephanie Buettner
00:54:06
 8:43/mile
 51
 F
 16
 
 
5th
 531
Bonnie Schirato
00:56:01
 9:02/mile
 51
 F
 20
 

10K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 343
Cathy Johnson
00:49:02
 7:54/mile
 56
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 597
Patty Bree
00:57:08
 9:12/mile
 57
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 427
Valeri Barnes
01:01:55
 9:59/mile
 59
 F
 45
 
 
4th
 603
Teena Villagomez
01:05:08
 10:30/mile
 56
 F
 58
 
 
5th
 385
Denise Sifuentes
01:10:33
 11:22/mile
 56
 F
 73
 

10K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 319
Janet Foote
01:02:38
 10:06/mile
 60
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 528
Jamie Scallon
01:10:33
 11:22/mile
 61
 F
 72
 
 
3rd
 492
Patti Kuluris
01:16:53
 12:24/mile
 60
 F
 91
 
 
4th
 524
G Rachel Hernandez-Skepnek
01:22:09
 13:14/mile
 64
 F
 101
 
 
5th
 307
Patricia Breyer
01:24:58
 13:42/mile
 63
 F
 106
 

10K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 353
Joyce Espy
01:22:40
 13:19/mile
 69
 F
 102
 
 
2nd
 490
Sheri Camp
01:25:23
 13:46/mile
 66
 F
 108