Killen Founder's Day 5k

KILLEN, AL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 734
CASSIDY WINTER
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 13
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 796
Ryan McKinney
00:17:32
 5:39/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 567
Sherea Burns
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 55
 F
 15
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 727
TERRY QUILLEN
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 53
 M
 22
 

5k Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 709
Leslie Latterman
00:24:58
 8:03/mile
 57
 F
 18
 

5k Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 881
Greg Halen
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 50
 M
 27
 

5k Female 1 to 10

 
1st
 842
Mallorie Ferguson
00:35:25
 11:25/mile
 10
 F
 61
 

5k Male 1 to 10

 
1st
 716
Micah Quillen
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 10
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 735
SEAN LEMAY
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 10
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 722
BEN UNDERWOOD
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 10
 M
 80
 

5k Female 11 to 14

 
1st
 800
Jaycee Biffle
00:20:51
 6:43/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 786
Katie O'Malley
00:23:25
 7:32/mile
 13
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 565
Adi Burns
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 14
 F
 9
 

5k Male 11 to 14

 
1st
 832
Jayce Thornton
00:18:47
 6:03/mile
 14
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 794
Raleigh Stamps
00:19:35
 6:18/mile
 13
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 770
TANNER BAYES
00:19:36
 6:19/mile
 14
 M
 14
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 779
Shelby Clemmons
00:20:53
 6:43/mile
 17
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 858
Elizabeth Miles
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 16
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 777
Brittany Adkinson
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 17
 F
 5
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 721
Tyler Newton
00:17:59
 5:47/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 845
Christian Poag
00:18:21
 5:55/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 771
KENT WILBURN
00:18:40
 6:01/mile
 17
 M
 6
 

5k Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 733
KIMBERLY RUSSELL
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 24
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 870
Morgan Chandler
00:35:00
 11:17/mile
 21
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 839
Kaitlyn Jones
00:46:31
 15:00/mile
 21
 F
 64
 

5k Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 803
Ethan Corbett
00:18:19
 5:54/mile
 21
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 869
Casey Jones
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 24
 M
 60
 

5k Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 828
Melanie Lewey
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 29
 F
 23
 

5k Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 816
Raymond Morris
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 28
 M
 59
 

5k Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 710
Jill Gamble
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 32
 F
 32
 

5k Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 707
Heath White
00:17:41
 5:42/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 25
Paul Williams
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 31
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 583
Will Hinton
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 34
 M
 46
 

5k Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 871
Amanda Glasscock
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 769
JENNIFER HARSCHEID
00:26:12
 8:26/mile
 39
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 718
Kristin Russell
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 35
 F
 35
 

5k Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 773
Eddie Matthews
00:19:37
 6:19/mile
 36
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 831
Zach Standridge
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 35
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 694
Damien Balentine
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 36
 M
 43
 

5k Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 833
Becky McMahan
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 41
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 724
STACEY GLOVER
00:28:56
 9:19/mile
 40
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 880
Crystal Strickland
00:29:48
 9:36/mile
 43
 F
 43
 

5k Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 854
Tracy McCalpin
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 40
 M
 67
 

5k Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 849
Sharon Owen
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 46
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 855
Teresa Hogan
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 48
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 723
CAROL UNDERWOOD
00:31:24
 10:07/mile
 45
 F
 50
 

5k Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 824
Craig Brooks
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 48
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 818
Torrey Moore
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 48
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 851
Lee Bishop
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 45
 M
 55
 

5k Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 713
Beth Purser
00:31:19
 10:06/mile
 50
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 714
Donna Jones
00:35:01
 11:17/mile
 53
 F
 59
 

5k Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 881
Greg Halen
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 50
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 879
Ralph Holt
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 51
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 882
Steven Cohen
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 54
 M
 74
 

5k Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 709
Leslie Latterman
00:24:58
 8:03/mile
 57
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 598
Joy House
00:30:54
 9:57/mile
 55
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 853
Kellie Sutherland
00:31:26
 10:08/mile
 55
 F
 51
 

5k Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 568
David McKelvey
00:23:03
 7:25/mile
 57
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 846
Ronny Poag
00:23:37
 7:36/mile
 56
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 874
James Counts
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 55
 M
 48
 

5k Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 817
Paul Sheehan
00:23:25
 7:32/mile
 62
 M
 42
 
 
2nd
 820
Ferrell Dawson
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 63
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 835
Perry Taylor
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 62
 M
 53
 

5k Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 836
Faye Sanders
00:29:35
 9:32/mile
 65
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 837
Kaye Fleming
00:35:02
 11:17/mile
 65
 F
 60
 
 
3rd
 589
Sharon Aday
00:51:39
 16:39/mile
 65
 F
 66
 

5k Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 588
David Aday
00:57:18
 18:28/mile
 67
 M
 93
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 852
Samuel Graham
00:40:43
 13:07/mile
 80
 M
 90
 
 
2nd
 585
Tommy Stine
00:43:42
 14:05/mile
 70
 M
 91