Fall Color Festival

LaGrange, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

22M Overall Females

 
1st
 168
Sarah Richter
02:18:37
 6:18/mile
 30
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 117
DONNA GALLARDO
02:21:24
 6:25/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 199
Megan Wolf
02:28:45
 6:45/mile
 24
 F
 3
 

22M Overall Males

 
1st
 192
Zeno Molteni
01:52:11
 5:05/mile
 34
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 156
KURT VON HEIMBURG
01:52:16
 5:06/mile
 48
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 108
MARK BOWERS
01:52:33
 5:06/mile
 37
 M
 3
 

22M Male 15-18

 
1st
 123
KODI GISSIBL
02:22:48
 6:29/mile
 17
 M
 52
 

22M Male 19-24

 
1st
 180
Kyle Busse
01:55:05
 5:13/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 151
DANIEL SOCALL
02:20:20
 6:22/mile
 22
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 200
Brandon Barrigos
02:48:18
 7:38/mile
 23
 M
 75
 

22M Male 25-29

 
1st
 141
MICHAEL PAGE
01:57:01
 5:19/mile
 25
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 195
Justin Beal
02:02:06
 5:32/mile
 28
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 137
MICHAEL MENGHE
02:03:04
 5:35/mile
 25
 M
 22
 

22M Female 30-34

 
1st
 143
CARMEN RADEMACHER
02:30:12
 6:49/mile
 32
 F
 5
 

22M Male 30-34

 
1st
 135
PATRICK MCINTYRE
02:00:03
 5:27/mile
 32
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 140
DUSTIN MORFEY
02:11:03
 5:57/mile
 32
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 101
DAVID ALM
02:17:55
 6:16/mile
 30
 M
 45
 

22M Female 35-39

 
1st
 163
Amy Roehl
02:30:12
 6:49/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 148
BECKY SIMPSON
03:03:15
 8:19/mile
 36
 F
 11
 

22M Male 35-39

 
1st
 166
Mark Celicious
01:55:27
 5:14/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 167
Mark Arrojo
01:56:36
 5:17/mile
 36
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 178
Tony Pirlo
02:03:21
 5:36/mile
 37
 M
 24
 

22M Female 40-44

 
1st
 198
Melinda Roach
02:38:34
 7:12/mile
 44
 F
 8
 

22M Male 40-44

 
1st
 145
CHRIS RECHTSTEINER
01:57:15
 5:19/mile
 44
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 184
Gregg Love
01:57:31
 5:20/mile
 43
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 187
Joe Luniak
01:58:12
 5:22/mile
 43
 M
 15
 

22M Female 45-49

 
1st
 177
Dawn Steinmann
02:40:03
 7:16/mile
 47
 F
 9
 

22M Male 45-49

 
1st
 112
MICHAEL CARNEY
01:55:24
 5:14/mile
 46
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 162
David Gempler
01:56:38
 5:18/mile
 47
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 165
Andy Baines
01:56:51
 5:18/mile
 46
 M
 10
 

22M Female 50-54

 
1st
 105
JAC BORJA
02:31:42
 6:53/mile
 51
 F
 6
 

22M Male 50-54

 
1st
 127
MARK KITRAL
01:52:33
 5:06/mile
 50
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 176
Todd Fletcher
01:57:32
 5:20/mile
 54
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 106
MICHAEL BOTTUM
02:00:53
 5:29/mile
 53
 M
 19
 

22M Female 55-59

 
1st
 132
MARY LAKOMY
02:35:34
 7:04/mile
 55
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 150
TIM SNYDER
02:49:45
 7:42/mile
 56
 F
 10
 

22M Male 55-59

 
1st
 196
Keith Adelmeyer
02:09:40
 5:53/mile
 58
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 193
Dale Freund
02:20:41
 6:23/mile
 56
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 110
MICHAEL BROWN
02:22:20
 6:28/mile
 56
 M
 51
 

22M Male 60-64

 
1st
 170
Larry Reimen
02:08:07
 5:49/mile
 62
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 185
Rich Mennenoh
02:18:10
 6:16/mile
 61
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 152
JEFF TREPANIER
02:22:10
 6:27/mile
 60
 M
 49
 

22M Male 65 & Over

 
1st
 134
MICHAEL MCCLUSKEY
02:23:52
 6:32/mile
 66
 M
 55