Fall Color Festival

LaGrange, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

12M Overall Females

 
1st
 366
Leah Fletcher
01:10:48
 5:53/mile
 12
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 308
ANNA BOTTUM
01:12:15
 6:01/mile
 21
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 304
Christina Baumgartner
01:13:21
 6:06/mile
 39
 F
 3
 

12M Overall Males

 
1st
 404
Kody Kamn
01:01:10
 5:05/mile
 21
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 320
BRENDAN HOBART
01:01:51
 5:09/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 363
Paul Cybulski
01:01:55
 5:09/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

12M Male 15-18

 
1st
 402
Ryan Zinzow
01:07:48
 5:38/mile
 18
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 401
Chad Boss
01:25:30
 7:07/mile
 18
 M
 78
 

12M Female 19-24

 
1st
 399
Kristina Kennedy
01:29:08
 7:25/mile
 19
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 395
Katya Prosvirkiha
01:35:56
 7:59/mile
 23
 F
 8
 

12M Male 19-24

 
1st
 321
CONNOR HOBART
01:02:45
 5:13/mile
 19
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 334
KYLE LOPEZ
01:11:44
 5:58/mile
 20
 M
 36
 

12M Male 25-29

 
1st
 332
NICK LARSON
01:04:40
 5:23/mile
 26
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 389
Kyle Suratte
01:05:52
 5:29/mile
 28
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 331
RILEY KLOSS
01:15:48
 6:18/mile
 26
 M
 50
 

12M Female 30-34

 
1st
 357
Beth Haupt
01:26:42
 7:13/mile
 31
 F
 5
 

12M Male 30-34

 
1st
 381
David Smage
01:05:42
 5:28/mile
 34
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 349
WILL RUNKE
01:07:02
 5:35/mile
 32
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 305
ANDREW BIRD
01:09:00
 5:44/mile
 31
 M
 25
 

12M Female 35-39

 
1st
 353
MEGAN VELDKAMP
01:36:26
 8:02/mile
 35
 F
 9
 

12M Male 35-39

 
1st
 306
REGAN BOLL
01:01:59
 5:09/mile
 37
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 378
Carter Shelton
01:02:15
 5:11/mile
 38
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 351
MATTHEW TUCKER
01:02:44
 5:13/mile
 36
 M
 6
 

12M Male 40-44

 
1st
 325
CHRISTOPHER HOUGELIN
01:03:54
 5:19/mile
 40
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 411
JACEK UBAKA
01:07:41
 5:38/mile
 42
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 392
Philip Peterson
01:07:42
 5:38/mile
 44
 M
 23
 

12M Female 45-49

 
1st
 379
Anne Newhouse
01:38:58
 8:14/mile
 48
 F
 10
 

12M Male 45-49

 
1st
 403
Dave Mennenoh
01:04:42
 5:23/mile
 48
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 344
JIM PEKOWSKY
01:04:52
 5:24/mile
 45
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 385
Andrew Olsen
01:05:53
 5:29/mile
 49
 M
 18
 

12M Male 50-54

 
1st
 322
JAMES HOBART
01:02:59
 5:14/mile
 50
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 372
Jan Gunderson
01:04:59
 5:24/mile
 53
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 311
TIMOTHY DADABO
01:09:01
 5:45/mile
 54
 M
 27
 

12M Female 55-59

 
1st
 380
Teri Landowski
01:15:15
 6:16/mile
 56
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 375
Regina Freund
01:34:00
 7:49/mile
 56
 F
 7
 

12M Male 55-59

 
1st
 405
Jerry Leair
01:12:45
 6:03/mile
 59
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 390
Greg Lewski
01:14:01
 6:10/mile
 56
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 387
Gary DiCicco
01:15:28
 6:17/mile
 59
 M
 49
 

12M Male 60-64

 
1st
 337
JOHN MAYER
01:41:08
 8:25/mile
 63
 M
 94
 

12M Male 65 & Over

 
1st
 326
DON HOWELL
01:17:15
 6:26/mile
 74
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 329
DENNIS KLINKERT
01:18:00
 6:29/mile
 65
 M
 61