Fall Color Festival

LaGrange, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

12M Overall Males

 
1st
 329
IAN TWEEDIE
01:06:22
 5:31/mile
 14
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 306
BRENDAN HOBART
01:06:30
 5:32/mile
 23
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 331
JAMES HOBART
01:06:48
 5:33/mile
 51
 M
 3
 

12M Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 379
Nathan Fowe
01:13:23
 6:06/mile
 12
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 369
TINA SCHROEDER
01:18:27
 6:32/mile
 11
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 308
BRODY SMITH
01:24:25
 7:02/mile
 13
 M
 43
 

12M Male 15-18

 
1st
 311
CALEB BARLOW
01:13:23
 6:06/mile
 16
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 360
PARKER WEBER
01:53:40
 9:28/mile
 17
 M
 75
 

12M Male 19-24

 
1st
 400
Brandon Barrigas
01:24:12
 7:00/mile
 24
 M
 42
 
 
2nd
 414
Sean Kelly
01:56:28
 9:42/mile
 19
 M
 77
 

12M Male 25-29

 
1st
 409
Justin Beal
01:13:25
 6:07/mile
 29
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 319
DAVID JOHNSON
01:14:08
 6:10/mile
 28
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 385
Zach Maker
01:15:38
 6:18/mile
 27
 M
 26
 

12M Male 30-34

 
1st
 406
Blake Picard
01:07:26
 5:37/mile
 31
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 386
Job Hammond
01:14:42
 6:13/mile
 32
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 383
Keith Carey
01:15:43
 6:18/mile
 30
 M
 27
 

12M Male 35-39

 
1st
 395
Nick Stark
01:06:57
 5:34/mile
 39
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 388
Jason Ferguson
01:10:05
 5:50/mile
 36
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 336
JEFFREY CRAWFORD
01:11:47
 5:58/mile
 39
 M
 15
 

12M Male 40-44

 
1st
 310
BRYON ANDERSON
01:08:30
 5:42/mile
 40
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 313
CHRISTOPHER HOUGELIN
01:08:40
 5:43/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 325
FRITZ FOSS
01:11:02
 5:55/mile
 42
 M
 12
 

12M Male 45-49

 
1st
 365
SOL ALBITE
01:07:13
 5:36/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 371
WAYNE KLINGLER
01:10:41
 5:53/mile
 48
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 412
Mike Stibor
01:14:04
 6:10/mile
 46
 M
 21
 

12M Male 50-54

 
1st
 374
Larry Hipps
01:09:39
 5:48/mile
 52
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 324
FORREST MCDUFFIE
01:13:52
 6:09/mile
 52
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 378
Mike Gowe
01:14:36
 6:12/mile
 53
 M
 23
 

12M Male 55-59

 
1st
 407
Tim Dadabo
01:14:43
 6:13/mile
 55
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 346
KIM KMIECIK
01:30:06
 7:30/mile
 56
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 353
MARK AIELLO
01:31:54
 7:39/mile
 56
 M
 60
 

12M Male 60-64

 
1st
 396
Ken Pearson
01:11:04
 5:55/mile
 61
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 342
JOHN MAYER
01:36:05
 8:00/mile
 64
 M
 64
 

12M Male 65 & Over

 
1st
 380
Don Howell
01:26:37
 7:13/mile
 75
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 320
DENNIS KLINKERT
01:29:04
 7:25/mile
 66
 M
 56