Fall Color Festival

LaGrange, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5M Overall Females

 
1st
 641
JOANNA HAWORTH
00:31:00
 6:11/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 616
LEAH PICKETT
00:31:10
 6:13/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 647
Kelly Brand
00:33:43
 6:44/mile
 40
 F
 3
 

5M Overall Males

 
1st
 615
JIM PEKOWSKY
00:21:47
 4:21/mile
 47
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 608
BRIAN KLIMASZEWSKI
00:27:12
 5:26/mile
 29
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 606
Jura GERLACH
00:27:24
 5:28/mile
 13
 M
 3
 

5M Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 644
Gwen Smessart
00:34:16
 6:51/mile
 9
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 649
Josephine Pruss
00:38:48
 7:45/mile
 10
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 631
Elsie Kmecak
00:41:46
 8:21/mile
 12
 F
 8
 

5M Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 628
Sawyer Howell
00:28:47
 5:45/mile
 13
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 617
CONNOR POLENSKE
00:29:34
 5:54/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 634
Hans Flynn
00:30:10
 6:01/mile
 11
 M
 7
 

5M Female 15-18

 
1st
 609
LIAH KLINGLER
00:35:22
 7:04/mile
 16
 F
 5
 

5M Male 15-18

 
1st
 604
CALE FRANSEN
00:31:50
 6:21/mile
 15
 M
 14
 

5M Male 19-24

 
1st
 640
MATTHEW CZAPLEWSKI
00:30:25
 6:04/mile
 21
 M
 9
 

5M Female 25-29

 
1st
 621
ALEXA SONNE
00:56:21
 11:16/mile
 29
 F
 12
 

5M Male 25-29

 
1st
 622
RICKY SONNE
00:30:35
 6:06/mile
 29
 M
 10
 

5M Female 30-34

 
1st
 620
MOLLY SAVAGE
00:35:24
 7:04/mile
 32
 F
 6
 

5M Male 30-34

 
1st
 643
PAUL ROOTS
00:30:23
 6:04/mile
 32
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 610
GAVIN LEAKE
00:31:33
 6:18/mile
 34
 M
 13
 

5M Male 35-39

 
1st
 614
ROBERT PAULSEN
00:34:11
 6:50/mile
 38
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 601
NIKOLAOS ATHANASIOU
00:38:35
 7:42/mile
 38
 M
 26
 

5M Male 40-44

 
1st
 637
Jon Teschner
00:34:03
 6:48/mile
 44
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 648
Dan Brand
00:36:43
 7:20/mile
 43
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 638
Greg Bielava
00:39:09
 7:49/mile
 42
 M
 28
 

5M Male 45-49

 
1st
 605
ERIC FRANSEN
00:31:50
 6:21/mile
 48
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 607
BRENDEN HENRY
00:35:27
 7:05/mile
 49
 M
 20
 

5M Female 50-54

 
1st
 624
JOLANTA SZAJNA
00:56:25
 11:16/mile
 53
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 627
Mary McDermott
01:14:42
 14:56/mile
 51
 F
 14
 

5M Male 50-54

 
1st
 618
JEFFREY POLENSKE
00:29:45
 5:56/mile
 51
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 613
RILEY NIZNIK
00:31:14
 6:14/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 602
KEVIN CARMODY
00:36:43
 7:20/mile
 52
 M
 22
 

5M Female 55-59

 
1st
 642
Diane Harris
00:48:14
 9:38/mile
 57
 F
 11
 

5M Male 55-59

 
1st
 612
ROBERT NIEMANN
00:37:57
 7:35/mile
 55
 M
 25