Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fall Color Festival
LaGrange, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
33 Mile
22 Mile
11 Mile
Fat Tire
5 Mile
Unicyclist Event
Parent/Child Tag-Team Event
Children's Event
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
11M Overall Females
1st
385
WENDY BOEHM
01:03:55
5:48/mile
31
F
1
2nd
308
ANNA BOTTUM
01:11:23
6:29/mile
24
F
2
3rd
356
LEAH PICKETT
01:13:49
6:42/mile
32
F
3
11M Overall Males
1st
397
RYAN ZINZOW
00:59:58
5:27/mile
21
M
1
2nd
406
CHRIS OLESON
01:02:36
5:41/mile
47
M
2
3rd
307
REGAN BOLL
01:03:04
5:43/mile
40
M
3
11M Female 14 & Under
1st
324
BRIANNA FLETCHER
01:16:25
6:56/mile
12
F
7
11M Male 14 & Under
1st
411
ADAM PTASZEK
01:05:01
5:54/mile
14
M
6
2nd
375
RYKER ZARDA
01:23:07
7:33/mile
10
M
55
3rd
422
TYLER MOCK
01:53:15
10:17/mile
11
M
96
11M Male 15-18
1st
314
NICHOLAS CARTER
01:16:28
6:57/mile
16
M
36
2nd
351
LUKE NIEMANN
01:32:33
8:24/mile
15
M
81
3rd
327
ROBERTO GARCIA
01:33:34
8:30/mile
18
M
83
11M Female 19-24
1st
359
KELSEY RAMIREZ
01:54:10
10:22/mile
23
F
14
11M Male 19-24
1st
395
JOHN LEE
01:13:25
6:40/mile
23
M
23
2nd
386
SEAN MCDERMETT
01:16:46
6:58/mile
22
M
38
3rd
310
NICK BOUCHER
01:23:44
7:36/mile
21
M
59
11M Female 25-29
1st
348
LAURA MATULA
01:26:11
7:50/mile
27
F
11
2nd
417
LENA MITSOUCHI
01:34:05
8:33/mile
26
F
12
3rd
371
JESSICA URBAN
01:54:16
10:23/mile
27
F
15
11M Male 25-29
1st
344
JOHN LONDRE
01:05:23
5:56/mile
29
M
7
2nd
390
DERRICH MLODZIK
01:09:11
6:17/mile
29
M
14
3rd
333
JONES JAVIER
01:14:47
6:47/mile
29
M
28
11M Female 30-34
1st
354
LIZ NOEY
01:14:42
6:47/mile
33
F
4
2nd
423
CHARLOTTE ERICKSON
01:15:40
6:52/mile
30
F
6
11M Male 30-34
1st
304
ADAN ANGULO
01:06:52
6:04/mile
31
M
10
2nd
391
RAYMOND ZABROWSKI
01:09:54
6:21/mile
32
M
16
3rd
335
KEITH KAZMIER
01:11:40
6:30/mile
30
M
19
11M Female 35-39
1st
407
ANGELA SEARCY
01:21:21
7:23/mile
39
F
8
2nd
365
BECKY SIMPSON
01:23:00
7:32/mile
39
F
10
11M Male 35-39
1st
343
ZACK LISKA
01:06:50
6:04/mile
38
M
8
2nd
424
ANDRES Gutierrez
01:09:51
6:20/mile
35
M
15
3rd
350
SCOTT MILLER
01:13:51
6:42/mile
38
M
25
11M Female 40-44
1st
376
HEATHER RAINER
01:22:57
7:32/mile
42
F
9
2nd
412
JULIE ANNE GROVER
01:49:25
9:56/mile
44
F
13
11M Male 40-44
1st
303
BRYON ANDERSON
01:04:29
5:51/mile
42
M
5
2nd
384
DANIEL BARAMGARTNER
01:07:23
6:07/mile
42
M
11
3rd
409
JEFF PITTS
01:10:30
6:24/mile
44
M
18
11M Female 45-49
1st
364
JENNIFER SCHROEDER
01:14:58
6:48/mile
47
F
5
2nd
150
JOHANNA SILVER
02:04:13
11:17/mile
48
F
16
11M Male 45-49
1st
381
RON LASCO
01:07:39
6:08/mile
47
M
12
2nd
341
JASON LEGEL
01:11:57
6:32/mile
47
M
20
3rd
383
RIC CEDERHOLM
01:14:03
6:43/mile
46
M
26
11M Male 50-54
1st
336
WAYNE KLINGLER
01:04:23
5:51/mile
50
M
4
2nd
372
JOHN VANDENBERG
01:08:35
6:14/mile
50
M
13
3rd
418
DAVE MENNENOH
01:09:56
6:21/mile
51
M
17
11M Male 55-59
1st
313
GREG CARTER
01:06:51
6:04/mile
56
M
9
2nd
339
JACK KOLO
01:14:39
6:47/mile
56
M
27
3rd
330
DOUG HOLT
01:16:35
6:57/mile
55
M
37
11M Male 60-64
1st
415
ANDREW MISHLOVE
01:15:52
6:53/mile
63
M
33
2nd
380
DAN LABLANC
01:18:59
7:10/mile
61
M
44
3rd
317
ERIC CLARKE
01:30:41
8:14/mile
60
M
77
11M Male 65 & Over
1st
337
DENNIS KLINKERT
01:25:40
7:47/mile
68
M
65
2nd
332
DON HOWELL
01:28:59
8:05/mile
77
M
74