Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Celtic Run Before You Crawl 5k, 10k & Kid's Fun Run
Monroe, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
Race:
Celtic Run Before You Crawl 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
127
Ann Lange
00:22:28
7:13/mile
34
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
10
Matt Barrett
00:15:00
4:49/mile
30
M
1
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
147
Emaleigh Mcneece
00:31:41
10:11/mile
13
F
49
2nd
135
Violet Lewis
00:31:55
10:15/mile
9
F
52
3rd
88
Hailey Greenfield
00:32:35
10:28/mile
12
F
60
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
272
Nick Newcomer
00:21:37
6:56/mile
13
M
10
2nd
93
Rafe Groezinger
00:23:24
7:31/mile
12
M
18
3rd
271
Cameron Newcomer
00:25:53
8:19/mile
10
M
35
5k Female 15-19
1st
253
Whitney Wells
00:30:10
9:41/mile
17
F
38
2nd
6
Haley Arneson
00:35:52
11:31/mile
16
F
79
3rd
144
Cassandra Mcguire
00:41:07
13:13/mile
19
F
101
5k Male 15-19
1st
199
Cole Runde
00:24:34
7:53/mile
16
M
26
2nd
200
Trenten Ryan
00:25:26
8:10/mile
17
M
31
3rd
250
Logan Weckerly
00:30:10
9:41/mile
19
M
69
5k Female 20-24
1st
178
Kali Phillips
00:28:40
9:12/mile
23
F
24
2nd
145
Chandra Mcguire
00:28:49
9:15/mile
21
F
25
3rd
240
Kayla Updike
00:28:49
9:15/mile
20
F
26
5k Male 20-24
1st
12
Justin Batz
00:22:13
7:08/mile
20
M
12
2nd
112
Jacob Johnson
00:22:57
7:22/mile
22
M
16
3rd
129
Cody Larson
00:23:29
7:32/mile
24
M
19
5k Female 25-29
1st
245
Tiffany Vrstal
00:23:20
7:29/mile
28
F
2
2nd
13
Bryanna Bauman
00:23:22
7:30/mile
28
F
3
3rd
117
Ashley Keller
00:24:23
7:50/mile
27
F
4
5k Male 25-29
1st
69
Shawn Ferguson
00:16:03
5:09/mile
26
M
2
2nd
137
Robby Lloyd
00:20:38
6:37/mile
27
M
5
3rd
7
Andrew Aurit
00:22:50
7:20/mile
25
M
14
5k Female 30-34
1st
248
Elizabeth Wales
00:25:01
8:02/mile
33
F
6
2nd
27
Becky Brown
00:26:18
8:27/mile
33
F
9
3rd
260
Tara Wydra
00:26:42
8:34/mile
34
F
10
5k Male 30-34
1st
8
Eric Babel
00:20:59
6:44/mile
32
M
6
2nd
210
Luke Smetters
00:22:16
7:09/mile
34
M
13
3rd
99
John Hickey
00:24:00
7:42/mile
30
M
22
5k Female 35-39
1st
173
Diana Pederson
00:27:40
8:53/mile
35
F
16
2nd
143
Michaela Mazahreh
00:28:10
9:03/mile
35
F
22
3rd
72
Andrea Figi
00:29:37
9:31/mile
37
F
35
5k Male 35-39
1st
131
Dustin Leutenegger
00:16:55
5:26/mile
35
M
3
2nd
280
Adam Mathews
00:21:23
6:52/mile
35
M
7
3rd
190
Tim Randecker
00:23:37
7:35/mile
39
M
20
5k Female 40-44
1st
183
Kim Price
00:25:17
8:07/mile
42
F
7
2nd
243
Ami Vautsmeier
00:25:37
8:14/mile
41
F
8
3rd
189
Heidi Rackow
00:27:44
8:54/mile
41
F
17
5k Male 40-44
1st
20
Phil Bottigliero
00:20:24
6:33/mile
40
M
4
2nd
252
Erick Wells
00:21:25
6:52/mile
42
M
8
3rd
83
Toby Goecks
00:21:50
7:01/mile
44
M
11
5k Female 45-49
1st
268
Chris Callahan
00:27:39
8:53/mile
49
F
15
2nd
38
Lisa Christiansen
00:28:15
9:04/mile
49
F
23
3rd
166
Connie O'brien
00:29:04
9:20/mile
48
F
29
5k Male 45-49
1st
217
Chris Stephenitch
00:21:36
6:56/mile
46
M
9
2nd
133
Mark Levesque
00:29:10
9:22/mile
45
M
60
3rd
233
Nguyen Tran
00:29:20
9:25/mile
49
M
62
5k Female 50-54
1st
228
Tracy Thompson
00:27:18
8:46/mile
54
F
13
2nd
214
Hollie Stanke
00:28:52
9:16/mile
54
F
27
3rd
86
Pam Govert
00:29:26
9:27/mile
53
F
32
5k Male 50-54
1st
54
Howard Drye
00:23:04
7:24/mile
51
M
17
2nd
25
Jim Brown
00:28:18
9:05/mile
51
M
51
3rd
196
Forrest Ross
00:28:54
9:17/mile
53
M
54
5k Female 55-59
1st
34
Tina Buvid
00:24:30
7:52/mile
58
F
5
2nd
155
Kathy Monson
00:32:14
10:21/mile
55
F
57
3rd
279
Laura Bader
00:34:35
11:07/mile
57
F
72
5k Male 55-59
1st
258
Tom Wolf
00:24:56
8:00/mile
57
M
28
2nd
181
Glen Polnow
00:25:10
8:05/mile
57
M
29
3rd
276
Tim Cain
00:37:49
12:09/mile
56
M
86
5k Male 60-64
1st
142
Billy Maybee
00:25:50
8:18/mile
61
M
34
2nd
128
Ron Larson
00:29:41
9:32/mile
64
M
66
3rd
158
Steve Morstad
00:32:17
10:22/mile
60
M
78