Celtic Run Before You Crawl 5k, 10k & Kid's Fun Run

Monroe, WI

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 2847
JESSICA IASPARRO
00:19:40
 6:19/mile
 46
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 2863
TROY NICKELS
00:20:09
 6:28/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 2921
Anneliese Myers
00:29:44
 9:33/mile
 11
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 2897
Jenna Brower
00:30:29
 9:48/mile
 12
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 2956
EMALEIGH MCNEECE
00:33:13
 10:40/mile
 14
 F
 54
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 2845
RAFE GROEZINGER
00:23:59
 7:42/mile
 13
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 142
DYLAN DIEHL
00:24:06
 7:44/mile
 12
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 2900
Alex Roe
00:24:17
 7:48/mile
 11
 M
 14
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 2903
HALLIE SIGNER
00:30:51
 9:55/mile
 17
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 2980
Natalie Roe
00:34:08
 10:58/mile
 15
 F
 60
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 2873
Evan Studer
00:23:32
 7:33/mile
 18
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 2951
DYLAN BEAVER
00:25:27
 8:10/mile
 19
 M
 20
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 137
CARISSA BROOKS
00:26:10
 8:24/mile
 24
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 2893
Anna Ebright
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 24
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 131
Becca Armstrong
00:28:05
 9:01/mile
 22
 F
 22
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 112
Joey Luethje
00:23:31
 7:33/mile
 23
 M
 9
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 2876
BETHANY SAVALA
00:23:20
 7:29/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 135
BRYANNA BAUMAN
00:24:15
 7:47/mile
 29
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 2864
HAYLEE PENDELL
00:26:02
 8:21/mile
 26
 F
 10
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 118
Ian Schultz
00:24:40
 7:55/mile
 26
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 115
THOMAS PENDELL
00:25:26
 8:10/mile
 28
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 2961
Ryan Ellingson
00:25:57
 8:20/mile
 28
 M
 26
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 2896
REBEKAH BROWN
00:24:59
 8:01/mile
 34
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2965
ASHLEY GLASS
00:27:31
 8:50/mile
 31
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 2988
ANNA BARTZ
00:28:13
 9:04/mile
 32
 F
 26
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 111
JARED LILES
00:20:46
 6:40/mile
 34
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 105
ADAM SCHIRO
00:24:05
 7:44/mile
 32
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 2948
John Hickey
00:24:42
 7:56/mile
 32
 M
 16
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 2953
Heather langreck
00:20:04
 6:26/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2855
Ann Lange
00:22:37
 7:16/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 146
CANDICE FALK
00:25:27
 8:10/mile
 36
 F
 9
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 2954
Clinton Langreck
00:21:30
 6:54/mile
 37
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2991
Jesse Duff
00:22:18
 7:10/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 99
SEAN FALK
00:23:13
 7:27/mile
 37
 M
 8
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 2871
AMI VAUTSMEIER
00:25:11
 8:05/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 2910
MELISSA NICKELS
00:26:47
 8:36/mile
 41
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2898
Amy Brower
00:30:30
 9:48/mile
 43
 F
 36
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 2848
MICHAEL IASPARRO
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 41
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 2912
MATT FREIER
00:24:43
 7:56/mile
 42
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 2934
MIKE KLEINHEINZ
00:27:39
 8:53/mile
 42
 M
 34
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 2890
ANGELA GARIPAY
00:22:18
 7:10/mile
 45
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2853
Flor Koller
00:33:16
 10:41/mile
 47
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 2905
PAM SCHRAMM
00:35:35
 11:26/mile
 46
 F
 69
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 2918
CHRIS STEPHENITCH
00:21:43
 6:58/mile
 47
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2985
CHAD CASSIDY
00:23:07
 7:25/mile
 45
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 2999
TRAVIS BACHIM
00:25:57
 8:20/mile
 45
 M
 25
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 2886
Tana Klopfenstein
00:28:11
 9:03/mile
 51
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 2924
LINDA MARTIN
00:29:05
 9:20/mile
 54
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 2866
Lori Peterson
00:32:55
 10:35/mile
 51
 F
 51
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 133
DOUG ARNDT
00:24:47
 7:58/mile
 54
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 125
PHIL VOLDEN
00:25:38
 8:14/mile
 54
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 2987
Rod Ruefer
00:31:18
 10:03/mile
 51
 M
 42
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 2960
TINA BUVID
00:26:27
 8:30/mile
 59
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 2950
PAT CRUSE
00:27:34
 8:51/mile
 55
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 132
Sue Armstrong
00:28:05
 9:01/mile
 55
 F
 23
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 2989
Glen Polnow
00:26:22
 8:28/mile
 58
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 2992
FRED DEMETER
00:28:17
 9:05/mile
 58
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 100
Mark Fetterolf
00:33:55
 10:54/mile
 57
 M
 45
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 2996
LINDA BUSS
00:42:12
 13:33/mile
 63
 F
 92
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned