Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Ninja Challenge
Fuquay-Varina, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Overall
9:00 AM WAVE
9:15 AM WAVE
9:30 AM WAVE
9:45 AM WAVE
10:00 AM WAVE
10:15 AM WAVE
10:30 AM WAVE
10:45 AM WAVE
11:00 AM WAVE
11:15 AM WAVE
11:30 AM WAVE
11:45 AM WAVE
12:00 PM WAVE
12:15 PM WAVE
12:30 PM WAVE
12:45 PM WAVE
Team Results
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
12 45 PM WAVE Overall Females
1st
1078
AVANTIKA PANDITA
00:40:31
13:00/mile
11
F
1
2nd
2056
SYDNEY BARKER
00:43:27
13:57/mile
99
F
2
3rd
41
GARNETT ANTLE-KARA
00:43:59
14:08/mile
39
F
3
12 45 PM WAVE Overall Males
1st
1102
MITCHELL PAYNE
00:29:53
11:17/mile
12
M
1
2nd
1459
MICHAEL COTTER
00:31:26
10:07/mile
99
M
2
3rd
1135
JACKSON POLLARD
00:34:07
13:34/mile
12
M
3
12 45 PM WAVE Female Masters
1st
715
CHERYL JOYCE
00:45:09
14:33/mile
45
F
6
2nd
461
DEBBI FERM
00:46:01
14:49/mile
41
F
8
3rd
1458
MORGAN COTTER
00:47:59
15:25/mile
99
F
10
12 45 PM WAVE Male Masters
1st
1457
KEELAN COTTER
00:40:20
12:59/mile
99
M
5
2nd
1079
BUPESH PANDITA
00:44:03
14:08/mile
46
M
14
3rd
240
BOB CASEY
00:44:45
14:22/mile
44
M
16
12 45 PM WAVE Female Grand Masters
1st
2055
SUSAN BARKER
01:04:41
20:48/mile
99
F
23
2nd
1496
ERICA LYONS
01:15:11
24:10/mile
99
F
40
3rd
1184
JANE RICUPERO
01:17:35
24:56/mile
57
F
49
12 45 PM WAVE Male Grand Masters
1st
1460
JACK NEWMAN
00:57:55
18:31/mile
99
M
36
2nd
2054
BEN BARKER
01:05:08
20:57/mile
99
M
45
3rd
1461
ISSAC GROUPER
01:31:24
29:19/mile
99
M
79
12 45 PM WAVE Female 19 & Under
1st
961
ROWAN MLADSI
00:44:59
14:27/mile
10
F
4
2nd
714
CAMERON JOYCE
00:45:09
17:52/mile
12
F
7
3rd
462
EMMA FERM
00:46:01
14:49/mile
11
F
9
12 45 PM WAVE Male 19 & Under
1st
1100
JACKSON PAYNE
00:36:39
11:48/mile
19
M
4
2nd
22
PORTER ALLEMAN
00:40:51
13:08/mile
9
M
6
3rd
234
DAVIS CARSON
00:41:18
16:44/mile
12
M
8
12 45 PM WAVE Female 20-29
1st
1019
MACKENZIE NEIGHBORS
00:45:00
14:27/mile
22
F
5
12 45 PM WAVE Female 39-39
1st
384
ALEXANDRA DUHON
00:49:15
15:51/mile
39
F
12
2nd
1823
EMILY TISCHER
01:04:33
20:42/mile
36
F
21
3rd
71
COURTNEY BAKER
01:04:33
20:42/mile
36
F
22
12 45 PM WAVE Male 39-39
1st
21
MATT ALLEMAN
00:41:10
13:14/mile
37
M
7
2nd
386
JOEL DUHON
00:47:09
15:10/mile
38
M
22
3rd
599
MICHAEL HARWARD
00:49:31
15:56/mile
38
M
28
12 45 PM WAVE Female 40-49
1st
415
DIANE EMERTON
00:57:45
18:35/mile
42
F
13
2nd
1054
MARIE OLSON LOUNSBERY
00:58:40
18:50/mile
44
F
14
3rd
990
CHRISTY MROCZKIEWICZ
01:01:13
19:44/mile
45
F
17
12 45 PM WAVE Male 40-49
1st
1272
RICHARD SHEARIN
00:45:53
14:41/mile
46
M
19
2nd
1226
SHANNON RUSSELL
00:48:05
15:28/mile
40
M
25
3rd
237
RON CARSON
00:48:25
15:36/mile
46
M
26