Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
1040 EZ Run
Windsor, CT
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & U
13 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 - 79
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
762
Melissa Stellato
00:18:46
6:03/mile
49
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
755
KYLE Morse
00:17:25
5:36/mile
33
M
1
5K Male 12 & U
1st
764
WILL STILLMAN
00:22:44
7:19/mile
9
M
8
5K Female 13 - 18
1st
738
LAURA FALK
00:27:17
8:48/mile
15
F
7
2nd
771
JIALI YU
00:31:21
10:06/mile
16
F
25
3rd
154
JERANNETHA BROUGHTON
00:41:34
13:24/mile
14
F
36
5K Male 13 - 18
1st
761
ANTHONY SHONTI
00:22:25
7:13/mile
17
M
7
2nd
149
BILLY LI
00:23:55
7:42/mile
17
M
13
3rd
765
ZIKAI SUN
00:27:16
8:47/mile
17
M
23
5K Female 19 - 29
1st
507
JUSTINA LEUNG
00:24:10
7:47/mile
28
F
3
2nd
721
SHAUNA BUCKLEY
00:28:15
9:06/mile
29
F
11
3rd
506
MEGAN RITCHEY
00:28:54
9:19/mile
23
F
13
5K Male 19 - 29
1st
739
Johnathan Feldman
00:19:29
6:17/mile
23
M
3
2nd
729
NICHOLAS DALLY
00:20:54
6:44/mile
22
M
4
3rd
751
JUSTIN MAZZA
00:24:46
7:59/mile
23
M
18
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
748
KRISTIN LOWMAN
00:25:13
8:07/mile
37
F
4
2nd
720
TRACEY BOTELHO
00:26:58
8:41/mile
31
F
6
3rd
750
JENNIFER MAZIARZ
00:27:46
8:57/mile
36
F
9
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
156
MARK GAEDJE
00:18:30
5:57/mile
33
M
2
2nd
737
JONATHAN FAILLA
00:21:35
6:57/mile
39
M
5
3rd
503
JOHN HARNER
00:23:15
7:29/mile
34
M
11
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
601
LISA GARDINER
00:27:31
8:52/mile
47
F
8
2nd
689
MICHELE NEARY
00:30:23
9:47/mile
40
F
18
3rd
602
JENNIFER LOWELL
00:30:26
9:48/mile
41
F
20
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
150
RICHARD WONG
00:24:38
7:56/mile
42
M
16
2nd
219
RICARDO VALLE
00:25:51
8:20/mile
45
M
20
3rd
768
ORWIN WATSON
00:29:33
9:31/mile
43
M
29
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
249
ALYCE ALFANO
00:21:01
6:46/mile
53
F
2
2nd
726
ROSIE COURTNEY
00:28:23
9:09/mile
54
F
12
3rd
717
ANN BINDER
00:28:54
9:19/mile
53
F
14
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
510
MIKE DULZ
00:22:46
7:20/mile
55
M
9
2nd
742
SHAUN HARRINGTON
00:24:23
7:51/mile
55
M
15
3rd
740
KEN FILETE
00:28:06
9:03/mile
56
M
25
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
230
VIANNA ZIMBEL
00:25:55
8:21/mile
63
F
5
2nd
269
BARBARA MALONEY
00:32:12
10:23/mile
69
F
26
3rd
725
MARGARET COTE
00:51:47
16:41/mile
60
F
43
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
730
John DaSilva
00:22:02
7:06/mile
66
M
6
2nd
218
BRUCE GOULART
00:22:58
7:24/mile
61
M
10
3rd
214
RALPH MORELLI
00:25:17
8:09/mile
68
M
19
5K Female 70 - 79
1st
760
JANIT ROMAYKO
00:32:17
10:24/mile
70
F
27
5K Male 70 - 79
1st
767
Bob Ward
00:24:03
7:45/mile
71
M
14