Run for the Riverfront

Mooseheart, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 1869
Amanda Richey
00:43:38
 7:02/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1838
Natasha Crepeau
00:44:27
 7:10/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1848
Britt Garton Pisto
00:46:34
 7:30/mile
 46
 F
 3
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 1611
Ricardo DelToro
00:35:03
 5:39/mile
 20
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1609
Jose Alvarado
00:35:23
 5:42/mile
 21
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1842
Maxwell Denning
00:36:11
 5:50/mile
 21
 M
 3
 

10k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 1865
Grace Pavnica
01:04:08
 10:20/mile
 14
 F
 16
 

10k Male 15-19

 
1st
 1862
Jay Parker
00:36:48
 5:56/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1610
Miguel Gonzalez
00:39:08
 6:18/mile
 15
 M
 5
 

10k Male 20-24

 
1st
 1878
Lucas Stefanski
00:48:55
 7:53/mile
 24
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1856
David Karwoski
00:50:37
 8:09/mile
 22
 M
 22
 

10k Male 25-29

 
1st
 1613
Yonathan
00:40:38
 6:33/mile
 29
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1880
Corey Tolan
01:09:37
 11:13/mile
 29
 M
 34
 

10k Female 30-34

 
1st
 1834
Margaret Baumrucker
01:05:05
 10:29/mile
 34
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 1868
Lu Ren
01:06:59
 10:48/mile
 34
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 1881
Martha Tolan
01:09:40
 11:14/mile
 32
 F
 21
 

10k Male 30-34

 
1st
 1879
Nick Testin
00:52:09
 8:24/mile
 33
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 1843
Adam Dunsmoor
01:03:54
 10:18/mile
 30
 M
 29
 

10k Female 35-39

 
1st
 1850
Catherine Hatcher
01:12:07
 11:37/mile
 37
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 1837
Jamie Carroll
01:25:54
 13:51/mile
 35
 F
 27
 

10k Male 35-39

 
1st
 1861
Andy Olson
00:42:52
 6:54/mile
 35
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 1841
Christoph Dallmeier
00:43:36
 7:01/mile
 38
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 1847
Nick Garcia
00:47:24
 7:38/mile
 38
 M
 13
 

10k Female 40-44

 
1st
 1859
Jessica Myers
01:02:03
 10:00/mile
 44
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 1840
Stacey Cross
01:04:52
 10:27/mile
 41
 F
 17
 

10k Male 40-44

 
1st
 1866
Edmund Pitts
00:48:00
 7:44/mile
 42
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1606
Ryan Sawchuk
00:48:36
 7:50/mile
 42
 M
 17
 

10k Female 45-49

 
1st
 1835
Nydia Beard
00:52:46
 8:30/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1890
Kristina Woods
01:05:56
 10:37/mile
 46
 F
 19
 

10k Male 45-49

 
1st
 1605
John Roets
00:41:57
 6:45/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1603
Rob Herzog
00:45:21
 7:18/mile
 49
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1885
Mark Walker
00:48:25
 7:48/mile
 46
 M
 15
 

10k Female 50-54

 
1st
 1608
Julie Yen
00:48:10
 7:46/mile
 50
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1883
Laura Utley
00:53:01
 8:32/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 1832
Fawn Acup
00:54:57
 8:51/mile
 54
 F
 9
 

10k Male 50-54

 
1st
 1873
Ed Sagan Jr
00:46:16
 7:27/mile
 54
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 1871
Neil Rudd
00:50:25
 8:07/mile
 54
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1858
Jeff Koskinen
00:51:35
 8:19/mile
 51
 M
 23
 

10k Female 55-59

 
1st
 1872
Sue Russell
00:53:07
 8:33/mile
 56
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1601
Teri Boudreau
00:57:33
 9:16/mile
 59
 F
 11
 

10k Male 55-59

 
1st
 1876
Robert Slaveck
01:07:59
 10:57/mile
 57
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 1839
Tim Crnkovic
01:08:43
 11:04/mile
 57
 M
 33
 

10k Female 60-64

 
1st
 1875
Eileen Skisak
00:52:49
 8:31/mile
 60
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1874
Heidi Schmidt
00:56:49
 9:09/mile
 62
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1849
Marlene Golinvaux
00:59:00
 9:30/mile
 64
 F
 13
 

10k Male 60-64

 
1st
 1614
Hugh Jass
00:45:38
 7:21/mile
 60
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1888
Mark Walters
00:48:28
 7:48/mile
 63
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 1889
John Warren
00:48:43
 7:51/mile
 63
 M
 18
 

10k Male 65-69

 
1st
 1604
Robert Jungwirth
00:49:06
 7:55/mile
 65
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1857
Patrick J Koerner
00:55:18
 8:55/mile
 69
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 1854
Chris Johnson
00:56:14
 9:04/mile
 69
 M
 26
 

10k Male 80 & Over

 
1st
 1853
Richard Jacobs
01:30:55
 14:39/mile
 81
 M
 37