Run for the Riverfront

Mooseheart, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 3
KATE ANDER
00:21:50
 7:01/mile
 26
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 111
Josslin Scull
00:22:00
 7:04/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 82
EMILY HEAD
00:22:33
 7:14/mile
 13
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 99
AJ Freeman
00:16:39
 5:21/mile
 34
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 50
JACK SAGAN
00:17:21
 5:34/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 66
ERICK WALDCHEN
00:19:24
 6:14/mile
 39
 M
 3
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 81
ELLA HENRY
00:23:52
 7:40/mile
 12
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 59
EMELIN TELLEZ
00:24:16
 7:48/mile
 13
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 100
KERI KRIVOGRAD
00:27:46
 8:55/mile
 12
 F
 20
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 75
Anthony Perez
00:23:48
 7:39/mile
 14
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 76
Christopher Perez
00:24:11
 7:46/mile
 14
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 87
CALEB DIETLIN
00:30:50
 9:54/mile
 13
 M
 34
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 113
Isabel Agurado
00:24:10
 7:45/mile
 15
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 126
Carla Macias
00:25:04
 8:03/mile
 15
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 71
TAYLOR LESKOVAR
00:36:45
 11:48/mile
 18
 F
 45
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 96
GENARO PEREZ
00:26:31
 8:31/mile
 16
 M
 24
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 79
Michelle Steinwart
00:29:31
 9:29/mile
 23
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 21
CHRISTA FIDDELKE
00:31:11
 10:01/mile
 23
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 105
AMALIA MERCADO
00:32:19
 10:23/mile
 21
 F
 34
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 52
VIKNESH SANKARALINGAM
00:34:07
 10:57/mile
 24
 M
 41
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 128
Karleen Gonzalez
00:26:13
 8:25/mile
 29
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 55
YARA SCHMIING
00:30:03
 9:39/mile
 26
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 69
ANNE MILLER
00:47:36
 15:18/mile
 26
 F
 58
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 117
Bryan Taylor
00:20:37
 6:37/mile
 25
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 4
ROB ANDER
00:22:43
 7:18/mile
 27
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 122
Julian Mederich
00:24:33
 7:53/mile
 27
 M
 22
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 123
GINEVRA SCHARRINGHAUSEN
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 33
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 5
TIFFANY ASKIN
00:28:53
 9:16/mile
 30
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 97
HILARY DEVRIES
00:30:39
 9:51/mile
 30
 F
 27
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 110
Ben Muller
00:20:42
 6:39/mile
 34
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 84
ARMIN SPAHIC
00:21:53
 7:02/mile
 33
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 6
JAIRO BERRIOS
00:27:08
 8:43/mile
 34
 M
 25
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 98
Amy Freeman
00:22:55
 7:22/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 65
LAURA WACKERLIN
00:24:05
 7:44/mile
 36
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 10
GWEN CONRO
00:25:49
 8:17/mile
 35
 F
 12
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 11
DANIEL COX
00:21:52
 7:01/mile
 39
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 51
JOE SAMP
00:23:59
 7:42/mile
 39
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 38
SEAN MORRISSEY
00:28:47
 9:15/mile
 38
 M
 27
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 77
Connie Perez
00:26:26
 8:29/mile
 43
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 89
Melissa DeLa Cruz
00:33:00
 10:36/mile
 44
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 63
SUSANNA VITALE
00:34:40
 11:08/mile
 43
 F
 39
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 131
Michael Popplewell
00:29:33
 9:29/mile
 40
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 44
CHRISTOPHER OLEKSYN
00:29:47
 9:34/mile
 42
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 78
Mark Perez
00:31:19
 10:03/mile
 44
 M
 35
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 26
DENISE HATCHER
00:23:26
 7:31/mile
 48
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 114
Christin Hager
00:27:28
 8:49/mile
 49
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 25
ANN HANSON
00:31:31
 10:07/mile
 48
 F
 32
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 120
MARK JENNINGS
00:20:28
 6:34/mile
 47
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 125
Francisco De Los
00:22:29
 7:13/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 115
Matt Hager
00:22:43
 7:17/mile
 48
 M
 12
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 48
JACQUELINE RENOWDEN
00:28:30
 9:09/mile
 53
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 121
JOY GARDA
00:31:13
 10:02/mile
 54
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 30
LAURA KNAPP
00:34:37
 11:07/mile
 50
 F
 38
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 9
JIM CHENEY
00:20:53
 6:42/mile
 52
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 61
CARLOS VIRAMONTES
00:22:50
 7:20/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 12
WILLIAM DELIGIANNIS
00:26:20
 8:27/mile
 51
 M
 23
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 54
HEIDI SCHMIDT
00:25:24
 8:09/mile
 59
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 106
HORTENCIA GONZALEZ
00:31:02
 9:58/mile
 55
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 108
RAEANN HUHN
00:33:44
 10:50/mile
 55
 F
 37
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 129
Paul Hartge
00:24:12
 7:46/mile
 58
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 124
Hugh Jass
00:30:30
 9:48/mile
 57
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 107
GARY BATTY
00:33:44
 10:50/mile
 56
 M
 40
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 80
Kaori Maeshima
00:26:32
 8:31/mile
 63
 F
 18
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 127
FRED BAZZOLI
00:23:24
 7:31/mile
 62
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 16
STEVEN DITTMANN
00:32:43
 10:30/mile
 61
 M
 37
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 132
Frederick Schwantes
00:22:36
 7:15/mile
 66
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 112
Karl Johnson
00:35:25
 11:23/mile
 68
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 32
DON LENDRUM
00:42:33
 13:40/mile
 69
 M
 53
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 24
KITTY GANZEL
00:37:16
 11:58/mile
 72
 F
 46
 

5k Male 80 & Over

 
1st
 37
ROBERT MCKEAGUE
00:39:08
 12:34/mile
 91
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 74
Carl Hays
01:01:20
 19:43/mile
 82
 M
 58