Run for the Riverfront

Mooseheart, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 864
SHERRY MASCHMEYER
00:20:41
 6:38/mile
 23
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 803
ISABEL AGUADO
00:22:23
 7:11/mile
 16
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 943
Rebecca Schwantes
00:22:28
 7:13/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 944
Matt Leb
00:17:01
 5:27/mile
 22
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 938
Nicholas Shew
00:17:53
 5:44/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 895
ALBERT TAN
00:19:05
 6:08/mile
 33
 M
 3
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 898
DEVON TOMAS
00:22:28
 7:13/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 950
Kailey Lundberg
00:24:32
 7:53/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 911
NATALIE ZAGORSKI
00:25:18
 8:08/mile
 13
 F
 6
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 893
BENJAMIN SMOOT
00:23:16
 7:28/mile
 13
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 947
Nathan Gibbard
00:23:20
 7:30/mile
 10
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 926
JUSTIN KISH
00:30:47
 9:53/mile
 13
 M
 35
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 922
JULIAN DELEON
00:20:03
 6:26/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 900
WILL TYSON
00:23:50
 7:39/mile
 19
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 908
JACOB WENOKUR
00:33:52
 10:53/mile
 19
 M
 46
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 819
DIANA CAMPOS
00:28:38
 9:12/mile
 21
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 866
AMALIA MERCADO
00:29:06
 9:21/mile
 22
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 838
CHRISTA FIDDELKE
00:30:51
 9:55/mile
 24
 F
 20
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 916
KEVIN FIDDELKE
00:21:26
 6:53/mile
 20
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 842
COLIN GAERLAN
00:22:54
 7:21/mile
 24
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 909
AARON WESTLEY
00:25:08
 8:04/mile
 21
 M
 21
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 925
STEPHANIE HOPP
00:32:41
 10:30/mile
 26
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 906
KATIE WENNING
00:35:47
 11:30/mile
 26
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 806
BECCA ALBORN
00:37:21
 12:00/mile
 28
 F
 53
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 1443
YONATHAN PARRA
00:23:24
 7:31/mile
 27
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 919
JON PHILLIPS
00:25:18
 8:07/mile
 28
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 861
GREG MAJ
00:27:01
 8:41/mile
 26
 M
 26
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 892
JESSICA SIDA
00:28:45
 9:14/mile
 34
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 862
MARISSA MARSHALL
00:29:16
 9:24/mile
 33
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 825
BETH COTTEN
00:29:19
 9:25/mile
 30
 F
 18
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 932
MANNIS WESLEY
00:25:34
 8:13/mile
 33
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 948
James Carroll
00:30:13
 9:42/mile
 34
 M
 34
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 823
GWEN CONRO
00:27:03
 8:41/mile
 36
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 918
Angela Eilermann
00:27:03
 8:41/mile
 38
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 914
KELLY HILLS
00:28:09
 9:03/mile
 36
 F
 12
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 945
Jay Kott
00:23:15
 7:28/mile
 37
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 905
CURT WELKER
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 39
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 815
JAIRO BERRIOS
00:29:11
 9:22/mile
 35
 M
 32
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 913
ANN PRICE
00:27:57
 8:58/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 865
ROSE MCGRIGG
00:33:00
 10:36/mile
 42
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 837
ALISON FAHRENKROG
00:34:16
 11:00/mile
 41
 F
 34
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 826
DANIEL COX
00:21:46
 6:59/mile
 40
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 888
JOE SAMP
00:23:49
 7:39/mile
 40
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 804
JAVIER AGUADO
00:29:05
 9:21/mile
 42
 M
 31
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 813
BETH BEEDLES
00:34:16
 11:01/mile
 45
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 886
SHANNON RACZYK
00:35:09
 11:18/mile
 48
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 829
MELISSA DELACRUZ
00:35:15
 11:19/mile
 45
 F
 39
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 915
BERNARD HENRY
00:20:09
 6:28/mile
 47
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 946
Bill Gibbard
00:23:19
 7:29/mile
 46
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 1433
Ronald May
00:30:49
 9:54/mile
 47
 M
 36
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 930
CHRISTINE COAKLEY
00:28:57
 9:18/mile
 50
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 856
JAMIE KOHORST
00:33:01
 10:36/mile
 50
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 889
MARIA SARLI-DEHLIN
00:34:36
 11:07/mile
 53
 F
 36
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 822
JIM CHENEY
00:22:29
 7:13/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 903
CARLOS VIRAMONTES
00:22:49
 7:19/mile
 53
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 867
CLAUDIO MERCADO
00:29:21
 9:26/mile
 53
 M
 33
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 846
HORTENCIA GONZALEZ
00:29:22
 9:26/mile
 56
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 928
BRENDA MATTES-SICA
00:34:54
 11:13/mile
 58
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 901
SHARON VANLAAR
00:35:46
 11:29/mile
 58
 F
 43
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 894
DAVID SMOOT
00:28:33
 9:10/mile
 56
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 907
CRAIG WENOKUR
00:33:52
 10:53/mile
 56
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 810
TODD AUGUSTINE
00:37:01
 11:54/mile
 58
 M
 53
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 876
HOLLY NOBLE-ZOCH
00:38:52
 12:29/mile
 63
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 874
NANCY MORTELL
00:40:45
 13:06/mile
 64
 F
 64
 
 
3rd
 833
CYNTHIA DOMINGUEZ
00:45:43
 14:41/mile
 61
 F
 75
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 812
FRED BAZZOLI
00:22:40
 7:16/mile
 63
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 801
MITCH ADAMUS
00:26:48
 8:36/mile
 64
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 828
STEVEN DEHLIN
00:32:39
 10:29/mile
 60
 M
 41
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 951
Carol Raske
00:32:41
 10:30/mile
 66
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 890
JILL SHELDON
00:42:55
 13:47/mile
 65
 F
 72
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 953
Frederick Schwantes
00:22:49
 7:20/mile
 67
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 852
CHRIS JOHNSON
00:24:50
 7:58/mile
 67
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 952
Jerome Getter
00:27:52
 8:57/mile
 65
 M
 28
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 849
DOROTHY JENSEN
00:32:57
 10:35/mile
 71
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 912
KITTY GANZEL
00:35:45
 11:29/mile
 73
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 896
SUSAN TERWEDOW
00:40:21
 12:58/mile
 70
 F
 61
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 827
GEORGE COX
00:27:45
 8:55/mile
 70
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 860
DON LENDRUM
00:47:54
 15:23/mile
 70
 M
 62
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 851
SHERMAN JENSEN
00:38:52
 12:29/mile
 75
 M
 58