Mountain Lake Pow Wow Road Race

Mountain Lake, MN

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4MILE Overall Females

 
1st
 184
MALAYH METCALF
00:28:49.7
 7:12/mile
 15
 F
 1
 

4MILE Overall Males

 
1st
 288
LUKAS PIERSON
00:20:32.0
 5:08/mile
 19
 M
 1
 

4MILE Female 15 and U

 
1st
 184
MALAYH METCALF
00:28:49.7
 7:12/mile
 15
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 206
RILEY SCHROEDER
00:31:42.4
 7:55/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 294
ANIKA FAST
00:37:21.9
 9:20/mile
 15
 F
 15
 

4MILE Male 15 and U

 
1st
 134
KALEB EICKHOFF
00:25:19.0
 6:19/mile
 14
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 130
CLAYTON CAVNESS
00:25:31.5
 6:22/mile
 15
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 221
CADEN SWOBODA
00:27:48.4
 6:57/mile
 15
 M
 18
 

4MILE Female 16 - 18

 
1st
 284
ARIEL PETERSON
00:39:32.0
 9:53/mile
 17
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 260
ELIZABETH LINDSCHEID
00:43:00.9
 10:45/mile
 16
 F
 29
 

4MILE Male 16 - 18

 
1st
 203
WILLIAM SAARI
00:25:03.3
 6:15/mile
 16
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 104
CONNOR ARTNER
00:26:49.5
 6:42/mile
 16
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 240
DALTON PIOTTER
00:27:20.1
 6:50/mile
 18
 M
 16
 

4MILE Female 19 - 29

 
1st
 322
JESSICA SAWATZKY
00:33:09.2
 8:17/mile
 25
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 209
BRIANNA SOUTTHIVONG
00:35:38.9
 8:54/mile
 22
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 256
SARAH PRESLER
00:35:39.0
 8:54/mile
 20
 F
 13
 

4MILE Male 19 - 29

 
1st
 288
LUKAS PIERSON
00:20:32.0
 5:08/mile
 19
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 226
BEN TWEIT
00:23:35.2
 5:53/mile
 20
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 151
SLADE HARDER
00:24:26.9
 6:06/mile
 21
 M
 4
 

4MILE Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 233
COURTNEY NELSON
00:31:53.5
 7:58/mile
 36
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 131
KATIE DECKO
00:32:41.3
 8:10/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 166
AMANDA KARSCHNIK
00:33:12.4
 8:18/mile
 33
 F
 7
 

4MILE Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 143
LEE FAST
00:28:44.3
 7:11/mile
 30
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 107
DAVID BARGEN
00:31:21.4
 7:50/mile
 39
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 318
NICK NAXAY
00:31:50.2
 7:57/mile
 34
 M
 31
 

4MILE Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 368
JOHANNA SHEARER
00:33:00.1
 8:15/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 180
EMILY MASTERS
00:34:52.7
 8:43/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 331
MANDY LINDSCHEID
00:34:54.1
 8:43/mile
 48
 F
 9
 

4MILE Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 182
JOSH METCALF
00:21:57.8
 5:29/mile
 44
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 270
MATT JOHNSON
00:25:58.7
 6:29/mile
 40
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 287
ANDY PIERSON
00:29:17.3
 7:19/mile
 49
 M
 24
 

4MILE Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 142
KATHY FAST
00:35:47.0
 8:56/mile
 50
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 329
SUSAN WIENS
00:40:00.8
 10:00/mile
 57
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 350
LISA LOHRENZ
00:50:40.8
 12:40/mile
 51
 F
 40
 

4MILE Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 297
MARK KOCAK
00:26:15.4
 6:33/mile
 58
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 190
MIKE NELSON
00:26:20.7
 6:35/mile
 57
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 267
FRED FALENTIN
00:27:59.0
 6:59/mile
 54
 M
 19
 

4MILE Female 60 and O

 
1st
 295
CHRIS JOHNSON
00:38:07.0
 9:31/mile
 61
 F
 18
 

4MILE Male 60 and O

 
1st
 125
DAVID BUCKLIN
00:32:30.9
 8:07/mile
 62
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 210
GARY SPRENGER
00:38:55.4
 9:43/mile
 63
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 178
GLEN LETELLIER
00:41:05.9
 10:16/mile
 73
 M
 51
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned