Run 4 Mom 5k

Apopka, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 578
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:22:55
 7:23/mile
 32
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 667
BEN ALDERMAN
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5k Female 12 and under

 
1st
 625
ANNA SHANNIN
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 522
ALANDRA NAVARRO
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 11
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 636
JOELLY CAVAZOS
00:33:54
 10:55/mile
 11
 F
 29
 

5k Male 12 and under

 
1st
 523
CODY MCKINLEY
00:23:28
 7:33/mile
 10
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 651
TANNER RITENOUR
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 12
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 633
DAWSON MOTT
00:30:59
 9:59/mile
 12
 M
 26
 

5k Female 13-19

 
1st
 634
HALEY MOTT
00:33:18
 10:44/mile
 15
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 638
TATYANA CAVAZOS
00:33:53
 10:55/mile
 13
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 519
FAITH CORBETT
00:37:06
 11:57/mile
 13
 F
 46
 

5k Male 13-19

 
1st
 667
BEN ALDERMAN
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 656
JONA BRIONES
00:22:21
 7:12/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 677
Clark Nathan
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 16
 M
 18
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 639
ROXANA LEIJA
00:26:34
 8:33/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 575
MEGAN THOMAS
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 23
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 579
NICOLE SKEEN
00:30:09
 9:43/mile
 23
 F
 14
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 673
Adam Smith
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 21
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 561
JEREMIAH PETERSON
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 28
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 650
MICHAEL RHODEN
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 24
 M
 12
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 578
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:22:55
 7:23/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 530
MARIA SMITH
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 600
SHELLY FILLYAW
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 31
 F
 12
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 567
JOHN FLENDERS
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 30
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 598
JOHN GARRETT
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 38
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 562
YADIEL MELENDEZ
00:26:53
 8:40/mile
 30
 M
 16
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 640
CINDY WALKER
00:23:21
 7:31/mile
 45
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 549
ROBIN SANFILIPPO
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 46
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 574
LISA JEFFERSON
00:26:26
 8:31/mile
 47
 F
 4
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 668
CHRIS LIPSCOMB
00:21:00
 6:46/mile
 42
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 503
BRYAN STEWART
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 48
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 676
Corona Mario
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 45
 M
 19
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 510
WANDA OWENS
00:28:10
 9:05/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 553
JO ANNE CASTELLANO
00:30:16
 9:45/mile
 52
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 595
REBECCA KLOUSE
00:31:19
 10:06/mile
 56
 F
 20
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 680
Keith Gilbert
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 55
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 507
STEVE KELLY
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 51
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 596
DONALD KLOUSE
00:29:46
 9:35/mile
 59
 M
 22
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 545
MARTI ZIKA
00:39:36
 12:46/mile
 65
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 518
DIANE MILLER
00:43:02
 13:52/mile
 64
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 629
BEVERLY SMITH
00:56:40
 18:16/mile
 63
 F
 94
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 554
LOU SOUKUP
00:22:03
 7:06/mile
 63
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 645
WILLIAM MCBRIDE
00:25:54
 8:21/mile
 68
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 620
FRANK MCCANN
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 69
 M
 30