Run 4 Mom 5k

Apopka, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 1231
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 33
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 1283
CALEN KOZERA
00:18:32
 5:58/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5k Female 12 and under

 
1st
 1166
ANNA SHANNIN
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 12
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 1061
OLIVIA GUBLER
00:26:58
 8:41/mile
 10
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 1180
ADDISON EVANS
00:28:31
 9:11/mile
 11
 F
 28
 

5k Male 12 and under

 
1st
 1274
EVAN KEMPSEY
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 12
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1306
Parker Strait
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 11
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1056
OWEN SHEPHARD
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 12
 M
 13
 

5k Female 13-19

 
1st
 1098
SYDNEY JONES
00:30:19
 9:46/mile
 13
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 1191
ABRIANA LUNNEEN
00:34:01
 10:58/mile
 14
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 1248
AUTUMN BUTLER
00:34:27
 11:06/mile
 18
 F
 51
 

5k Male 13-19

 
1st
 1283
CALEN KOZERA
00:18:32
 5:58/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1249
DALTON BUTLER
00:21:48
 7:01/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 1275
RYAN KEMPSEY
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 15
 M
 8
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 1286
IVETTE HERNANDEZ
00:25:09
 8:06/mile
 23
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1136
MEGAN THOMAS
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 24
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1050
TAYLOR STEWART
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 20
 F
 18
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 1195
AP ALCIUS
00:21:47
 7:01/mile
 22
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1269
CAMERON WALKER
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 26
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1153
JEREMIAH PETERSON
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 29
 M
 16
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 1231
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1139
TERESA SOSINSKI
00:22:33
 7:16/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1188
EMILY FILE
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 37
 F
 5
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 1155
BRANDON ULMER
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 30
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1142
PRITESH MISTRY
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 34
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 1100
DENNIS BROWN
00:31:40
 10:12/mile
 36
 M
 42
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 1159
ROBIN SANFILIPPO
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 47
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1163
GLORIA REYES-PEREZ
00:25:47
 8:19/mile
 48
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 1201
JULIE VOISELLE
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 40
 F
 15
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 1108
NEIL QUINTERO
00:19:29
 6:16/mile
 45
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1049
BRYAN STEWART
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 49
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1307
Luis Zamboni
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 49
 M
 14
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 1096
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 55
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1272
TINA SILLS
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 50
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1109
KATHLEEN COLLIE
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 56
 F
 23
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 1121
JOHN SHORT
00:20:14
 6:31/mile
 55
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1026
Corona Mario
00:24:33
 7:54/mile
 50
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 1127
STEVE KELLY
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 52
 M
 19
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 1144
JOAN LANDON
00:32:21
 10:25/mile
 61
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 1066
ADRIAN BOYD
00:33:12
 10:42/mile
 63
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 1122
LYNDA DENTON
00:38:52
 12:32/mile
 65
 F
 72
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 1310
Jorge Zauran
00:31:55
 10:17/mile
 66
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 1073
CLAYTON YUEN
00:33:55
 10:56/mile
 62
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 1302
Rajiu Kapur
00:51:33
 16:37/mile
 61
 M
 128