Run 4 Mom 5k

Apopka, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 1847
SYDNEY FOWLER
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 15
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 1759
CLAYTON CARTER
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5k Female 12 and under

 
1st
 1837
EMMA LINARTAS
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 11
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1713
ADDISON EVANS
00:33:35
 10:49/mile
 11
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 1806
OLIVIA GUBLER
00:33:37
 10:50/mile
 12
 F
 20
 

5k Male 12 and under

 
1st
 1850
CONNER WELCH
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 12
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1730
ALEX SHAW
00:27:39
 8:54/mile
 10
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 1836
ANDREW LINARTAS
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 11
 M
 18
 

5k Female 13-19

 
1st
 1847
SYDNEY FOWLER
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 15
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1824
HELENA KOROSHETZ
00:22:14
 7:10/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1708
ANNA SHANNIN
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 13
 F
 6
 

5k Male 13-19

 
1st
 1759
CLAYTON CARTER
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 14
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1887
CALVIN HINNERMAN
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1814
EVAN KEMPSEY
00:24:39
 7:57/mile
 13
 M
 6
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 1769
MEGAN RHODEN
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1831
JESSICA MILEV
00:35:05
 11:18/mile
 29
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 1906
Jennifer Nunley
00:43:30
 14:01/mile
 22
 F
 56
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 1771
MICHAEL RHODEN
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 26
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 1783
JUSTIN YUEN
00:36:15
 11:41/mile
 23
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 1909
Michael Yuen
00:52:23
 16:53/mile
 28
 M
 61
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 1819
MELANIE STEIL
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1787
THERESA BOUCHARD
00:28:52
 9:18/mile
 39
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1803
MICHELLE DODSON
00:30:46
 9:55/mile
 38
 F
 13
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 1820
RANDY STEIL
00:22:37
 7:17/mile
 34
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1742
SILVIO CORDERO
00:28:12
 9:05/mile
 36
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 1853
JASON MEGARGEE
00:28:38
 9:13/mile
 39
 M
 23
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 1701
CRISTY PENNELL
00:28:48
 9:17/mile
 47
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1714
LESLIE EVANS
00:29:10
 9:24/mile
 40
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1801
THELMA CUMMINGS
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 45
 F
 12
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 1899
Lamar Fowler
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 43
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1802
BRIAN CAMARILLO
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 45
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 1746
DAVID SOMMER
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 42
 M
 35
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 1767
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 56
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1849
COLEEN BENSON
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 55
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1829
EVELYN RUCKSTUHL
00:32:50
 10:35/mile
 50
 F
 17
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 1757
JEFF MILLIGAN
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 54
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1702
ROY PENNELL
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 52
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1843
STEVE KELLY
00:27:16
 8:47/mile
 53
 M
 13
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 1825
JOAN LANDON
00:33:31
 10:48/mile
 62
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 1861
BRENDA BLANTON
00:39:21
 12:41/mile
 60
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 1782
JEANNE YUEN
00:42:50
 13:48/mile
 62
 F
 49
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 1739
GARY TOSH
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 64
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 1901
Carl Scharwath
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 63
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 1781
CLAYTON YUEN
00:36:59
 11:55/mile
 63
 M
 47