Dignity Health Family 5K

Gilbert, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 262
Sara Nazemi
00:21:42
 6:59/mile
 36
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 515
Farah Stewart
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 519
Jan Tefft
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 57
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 538
Jonah Johnson
00:19:01
 6:07/mile
 34
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 533
Charles Hursh
00:19:21
 6:14/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 363
Thomas Ascione
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 33
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 446
Brooklyn Heinemann
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 8
 F
 40
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 416
Kenneth Clarke
00:29:02
 9:21/mile
 8
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 444
Mark Heffern
00:32:37
 10:31/mile
 8
 M
 39
 

5K Male 9 & 10

 
1st
 482
Conner Moe
00:33:06
 10:40/mile
 9
 M
 41
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 410
Kellyn Broerman
00:42:24
 13:40/mile
 13
 F
 62
 
 
2nd
 496
Samantha Phillips
00:48:21
 15:35/mile
 11
 F
 68
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 447
Cole Heinemann
00:22:59
 7:24/mile
 11
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 523
Alex Walsh
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 11
 M
 34
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 506
Faith Rutkowski
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 15
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 443
Madison Heffern
00:27:36
 8:53/mile
 14
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 425
Kyra Ehrlich
00:32:41
 10:32/mile
 15
 F
 35
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 1196
Jake Dunham
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 15
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 534
Tyler Belknap
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 14
 M
 25
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 287
Brandon Baldwin
00:24:04
 7:45/mile
 22
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 520
Vincent Thomas
00:46:04
 14:51/mile
 18
 M
 54
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 367
Olivia Attwood
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 473
Cathy Mccullough
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 27
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 375
Sheena Bia
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 28
 F
 23
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 421
Kyle Demeritt
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 29
 M
 22
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 276
Heidi Schmidt
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 32
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 467
Jessica Loomer
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 30
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 271
Amy Sibert
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 34
 F
 24
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 538
Jonah Johnson
00:19:01
 6:07/mile
 34
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 363
Thomas Ascione
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 33
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 250
Maximilian Meza
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 30
 M
 11
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 262
Sara Nazemi
00:21:42
 6:59/mile
 36
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 515
Farah Stewart
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 368
Megan Bailey
00:24:30
 7:53/mile
 39
 F
 6
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 533
Charles Hursh
00:19:21
 6:14/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 521
Alex Viderman
00:19:51
 6:24/mile
 37
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 434
Derek Handford
00:23:11
 7:28/mile
 39
 M
 14
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 490
Jodi Pencek
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 43
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1209
Nickie Leone -Dunham
00:27:17
 8:48/mile
 41
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 424
Jodi Ehrlich
00:28:45
 9:16/mile
 43
 F
 21
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 524
Joshua Walsh
00:23:16
 7:30/mile
 42
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 256
Daniel Trent
00:35:31
 11:27/mile
 41
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 492
Michael Pencek
00:50:08
 16:10/mile
 44
 M
 55
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 433
Tracey Hage
00:24:28
 7:53/mile
 46
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 529
Emily White
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 455
Jill Janicek
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 45
 F
 17
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 432
Matt Hage
00:20:10
 6:30/mile
 45
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 448
Fred Heinemann
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 45
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 431
Terry Gin
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 49
 M
 16
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 376
Mariann Bissonnette
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 51
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 365
Beth Asselin
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 52
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 500
Wanda Preuett
00:30:24
 9:48/mile
 51
 F
 27
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 258
Paul Sadorf
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 254
Bill Duke
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 50
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 423
David Duffley
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 53
 M
 40
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 519
Jan Tefft
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 57
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 313
Brenda Allen
00:32:50
 10:35/mile
 56
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 259
Donna Delgado
00:39:40
 12:47/mile
 57
 F
 55
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 454
Mark Huber
00:19:47
 6:22/mile
 55
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 413
Ray Candelario
00:21:06
 6:48/mile
 56
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 468
Moki Lowe
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 58
 M
 24
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 535
Barbara Anderson
00:33:01
 10:39/mile
 61
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 257
Diane Himebaugh
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 60
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 383
Juanita Bleecker
00:35:50
 11:33/mile
 63
 F
 46
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 522
Jim Wagner
00:22:37
 7:17/mile
 64
 M
 10
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 487
Carol Nodar
00:48:39
 15:41/mile
 69
 F
 70
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 469
Mark Mahl
00:24:37
 7:56/mile
 68
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 503
Bill Ritz
00:32:22
 10:26/mile
 66
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 494
Victor Peterson
00:36:33
 11:47/mile
 66
 M
 47
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 491
Lorene Pencek
00:50:09
 16:10/mile
 73
 F
 75
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 536
David Weeks
00:28:16
 9:06/mile
 71
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 530
Marvin Winters
00:34:39
 11:10/mile
 75
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 950
Richard Bleecker
00:37:46
 12:10/mile
 76
 M
 49