Great River Bridge Race

Burlington, IA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 258
Autumn Ruskel
00:24:36
 7:56/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 56
Cheryl Dirth
00:27:24
 8:50/mile
 58
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 55
ERYKA DICKEY
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 16
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 223
EVAN WALKER
00:23:11
 7:28/mile
 12
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 221
Mitchell Trexel
00:24:01
 7:44/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 145
Mike Nelson
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 62
 M
 3
 

5k Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 70
Brynley Gaa
00:37:50
 12:12/mile
 8
 F
 45
 

5k Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 190
KEELYND ROSS
00:33:54
 10:55/mile
 8
 M
 30
 

5k Female 10-19

 
1st
 227
MYA WHITAKER
00:27:42
 8:56/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 7
HADLEY AUGUSTINE
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 12
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 9
TAYLOR BARNES
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 15
 F
 6
 

5k Male 10-19

 
1st
 18
Nathen Bowen
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 261
Noe Trejo
00:28:38
 9:14/mile
 18
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 256
Kody Wixon
00:29:06
 9:22/mile
 16
 M
 10
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 113
SARA JONES
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 255
Ashley Johnson
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 11
Hilary Beaird
00:31:16
 10:05/mile
 26
 F
 11
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 259
Nolan Arnold
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 23
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 244
Connor Housman
00:29:49
 9:37/mile
 23
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 35
BLAKE CHRISTOFFERSON
00:30:20
 9:46/mile
 24
 M
 15
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 163
Brittany Prill
00:31:27
 10:08/mile
 30
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 208
CINDY SPEAR
00:31:51
 10:16/mile
 39
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 156
BECKY PETRANY
00:32:26
 10:27/mile
 32
 F
 17
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 196
TYLER SCOTT
00:30:01
 9:40/mile
 32
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1
Benjamin Alchier
00:30:53
 9:57/mile
 37
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 229
WESLEY WHITE
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 37
 M
 21
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 8
KELLY AUGUSTINE
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 40
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 17
Marsha Bowen
00:35:00
 11:17/mile
 42
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 29
EMELY CALDERO
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 44
 F
 27
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 16
Chad Bowen
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 44
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 164
Ed Prill
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 45
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 247
Jim Utterback
00:31:49
 10:15/mile
 40
 M
 20
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 105
Amy Howell
00:30:31
 9:50/mile
 55
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 199
AMY SHEPPARD
00:32:36
 10:30/mile
 52
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 117
CAROL KNICKERBOCKER
00:34:27
 11:06/mile
 54
 F
 21
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 168
JIM QUICKSTAD
00:32:03
 10:20/mile
 59
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 232
RICK ZIMMERMAN
00:33:10
 10:41/mile
 58
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 99
CHARLES HIXSON
00:49:51
 16:04/mile
 50
 M
 52
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 194
Janet Schnoebelen
00:34:35
 11:09/mile
 67
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 21
DEB BROKAW
00:35:52
 11:34/mile
 62
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 222
MARTI WALDECK
00:35:52
 11:34/mile
 65
 F
 29
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 10
Rob Bartlett
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 69
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 60
MICHAEL DWIGHT
00:35:51
 11:33/mile
 66
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 112
GREG JOHNSON
00:38:41
 12:28/mile
 67
 M
 38
 

5k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 218
Charles Thie
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 73
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 67
Tom Formella
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 70
 M
 34