Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K

Fort Worth, TX

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 745
Kristin Garcia
00:19:51
 6:24/mile
 40
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 735
Michael Fernandez
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 742
Leauna Brown
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 43
 F
 5
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 740
Steve Cohen
00:20:53
 6:44/mile
 56
 M
 2
 

5K Female Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 1141
Tenley Heugatter
00:25:58
 8:22/mile
 11
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 775
Dylan Loria
00:36:12
 11:40/mile
 8
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 1101
Logan Loria
00:45:22
 14:37/mile
 8
 F
 34
 
 
4th
 1129
Scout Callahan
00:46:34
 15:01/mile
 5
 F
 35
 
 
5th
 763
Elle Mariani
00:50:03
 16:08/mile
 9
 F
 42
 

5K Male Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 748
Jaden Felipe-Borjas
00:38:52
 12:32/mile
 11
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 1103
Lincoln Loria
00:43:33
 14:02/mile
 8
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 777
Landon Loria
00:52:37
 16:58/mile
 10
 M
 50
 
 
4th
 764
Finnigan Mariani
00:57:43
 18:36/mile
 5
 M
 52
 

5K Male 13-15

 
1st
 1108
Alyssa Westfall
00:34:36
 11:09/mile
 13
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 1015
Alexander Carwheel
00:35:32
 11:27/mile
 15
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 1117
Malachi Wilson
00:38:12
 12:19/mile
 14
 M
 36
 

5K Female 16-19

 
1st
 758
Reese Finnigan
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 18
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1016
Genesis Carwheel
00:36:08
 11:39/mile
 17
 F
 18
 

5K Male 16-19

 
1st
 1111
Patrick Westfall
00:47:43
 15:23/mile
 16
 M
 47
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 1145
Shannon Hart
00:21:58
 7:04/mile
 22
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 734
Nicole Ocasio
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 20
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 1102
Reagan Loria
00:36:15
 11:41/mile
 21
 F
 21
 
 
4th
 1128
Jordan Callahan
00:42:06
 13:34/mile
 24
 F
 30
 
 
5th
 762
Shannon Finnigan
00:50:06
 16:09/mile
 21
 F
 43
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 1132
Liam Thompson
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 23
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1130
Brendan Thompson
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 21
 M
 10
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 1144
Emily Ahrens
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 28
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 743
Sally duong
00:40:00
 12:53/mile
 28
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 1113
Alyssa Bush
00:44:28
 14:20/mile
 29
 F
 33
 
 
4th
 1013
hailie Norman
00:47:24
 15:17/mile
 27
 F
 37
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 1133
Darlene Njoku
00:25:47
 8:19/mile
 31
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 772
Katherine Long
00:27:24
 8:50/mile
 31
 F
 8
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 751
Sigfrido Esperanza
00:21:13
 6:50/mile
 31
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1001
Eric Jo
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 33
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1143
Adam Ahrens
00:31:37
 10:11/mile
 30
 M
 23
 
 
4th
 1127
Cameron Callahan
00:46:32
 15:00/mile
 30
 M
 45
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 767
Kate Mariani
00:28:09
 9:04/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1010
Galen Brueggen
00:34:04
 10:59/mile
 39
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 1020
Cassie Arrington
00:34:11
 11:01/mile
 37
 F
 16
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 1006
Nate Barnicle
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1135
Miguel Zavala
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 39
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 752
Joseph Repetto
00:27:43
 8:56/mile
 36
 M
 14
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 1121
Deborrah Hall
00:32:14
 10:23/mile
 41
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 1002
Brenda Strauss
00:35:35
 11:28/mile
 40
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 1109
Danielle Westfall
00:38:08
 12:17/mile
 42
 F
 24
 
 
4th
 1019
Karyn Myers
00:38:16
 12:20/mile
 43
 F
 25
 
 
5th
 1136
Jessica Garcia
00:39:05
 12:36/mile
 40
 F
 26
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 1140
Alvin Figueroa
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 42
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1125
Jeffrey Molina
01:01:35
 19:51/mile
 43
 M
 53
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 1116
Amber Boswell
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 45
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 776
Heather Loria
00:36:13
 11:40/mile
 49
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 761
Jennifer Finnigan
00:37:32
 12:06/mile
 49
 F
 23
 
 
4th
 1106
Michelle Ford
00:42:08
 13:35/mile
 49
 F
 31
 
 
5th
 1139
Mary Golden
00:50:55
 16:25/mile
 45
 F
 44
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 773
Todd Winter
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 45
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 1110
Justin Westfall
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 45
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1021
Chris Wagner
00:38:18
 12:21/mile
 46
 M
 37
 
 
4th
 728
Percy Carroll
00:47:09
 15:12/mile
 46
 M
 46
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 1004
Yvette Jones
00:53:48
 17:21/mile
 53
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 1124
Amy Sumner
01:01:30
 19:50/mile
 50
 F
 52
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 1119
Daniel Villegas
00:25:42
 8:17/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 1131
Craig Thompson
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 53
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 1115
Tom Amon
00:33:11
 10:42/mile
 54
 M
 27
 
 
4th
 1008
Pat McCarrell
00:40:21
 13:00/mile
 52
 M
 40
 
 
5th
 1017
Greg Carwheel
00:43:12
 13:55/mile
 50
 M
 42
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 1107
Patricia Morrison
00:37:03
 11:56/mile
 57
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 769
Patricia Henry
00:41:38
 13:25/mile
 56
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 1012
Don Norman
00:42:05
 13:34/mile
 55
 F
 29
 
 
4th
 755
Teresa Reynolds
00:48:56
 15:46/mile
 57
 F
 40
 
 
5th
 1120
Di Sanchez
00:51:23
 16:34/mile
 59
 F
 45
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 1134
Steve Stierman
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 55
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1014
Tim Bradford
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 59
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 746
Bill Tillotson
00:30:16
 9:45/mile
 58
 M
 19
 
 
4th
 1018
Karl Wooley
00:32:43
 10:33/mile
 59
 M
 25
 
 
5th
 1142
Keith Heugatter
00:32:46
 10:34/mile
 57
 M
 26
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 1137
Ann Hodapp
00:32:48
 10:34/mile
 61
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 750
Elizabeth Garber
00:46:57
 15:08/mile
 61
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 1152
Julia Smead
00:51:26
 16:35/mile
 64
 F
 46
 
 
4th
 1123
Sally Ross
00:53:08
 17:08/mile
 62
 F
 47
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 1114
Brad Nowlin
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 63
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 733
Joe Ponce
00:29:18
 9:27/mile
 64
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 1138
Rusty Hodapp
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 61
 M
 20
 
 
4th
 749
Thom Garber
00:31:40
 10:12/mile
 60
 M
 24
 
 
5th
 736
Rod Swords
00:34:41
 11:11/mile
 62
 M
 30
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 768
Martha Martinez
00:29:53
 9:38/mile
 65
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 747
Henriqueta Salazar
00:42:40
 13:45/mile
 66
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 754
Mo Smith
00:48:57
 15:47/mile
 65
 F
 41
 
 
4th
 759
Eileen Finnigan
00:57:45
 18:37/mile
 69
 F
 50
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 1105
Jack Bryant
00:33:14
 10:42/mile
 65
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 770
Mark McKone
00:34:43
 11:11/mile
 66
 M
 31
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 766
jack englant
00:28:40
 9:14/mile
 73
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 1104
Robert Grantham
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 70
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1112
Harold Barnthson
00:36:03
 11:37/mile
 72
 M
 34
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 732
Leon Minton
00:34:48
 11:13/mile
 75
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 1122
phillip jackson
00:43:41
 14:05/mile
 75
 M
 44
 

5K Female 80 & Over

 
1st
 1118
Joanna McClellan
00:47:28
 15:18/mile
 80
 F
 38
 

5K Male 80 & Over

 
1st
 753
Herb Berman
00:37:06
 11:57/mile
 84
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 757
Ken Brewer
00:38:55
 12:32/mile
 84
 M
 39
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned