Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K

Fort Worth, TX

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

15K Overall Females

 
1st
 1165
Laura Hoffman
01:16:12
 8:11/mile
 43
 F
 1
 

15K Overall Males

 
1st
 725
Raul Guerrero
00:55:40
 5:59/mile
 32
 M
 1
 

15K Female Masters

 
1st
 739
Sarah Lane
01:23:07
 8:56/mile
 50
 F
 3
 

15K Male Masters

 
1st
 1177
Chris Green
01:00:34
 6:30/mile
 40
 M
 2
 

15K Female 25-29

 
1st
 729
Kayla Mauldin
01:19:03
 8:29/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 731
Hannah Marshall
01:41:53
 10:57/mile
 29
 F
 11
 

15K Male 25-29

 
1st
 741
Michael Reinoehl
01:51:59
 12:02/mile
 25
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 719
Remi Williamson
01:54:53
 12:21/mile
 28
 M
 16
 

15K Female 30-34

 
1st
 1174
Katie Johnson
01:26:21
 9:17/mile
 34
 F
 4
 

15K Male 30-34

 
1st
 1154
Daniel Roy
01:27:08
 9:22/mile
 34
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 722
Emmanuel Gabler
01:54:55
 12:21/mile
 32
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 720
Christopher Ocker
01:54:59
 12:21/mile
 34
 M
 18
 

15K Female 35-39

 
1st
 724
Leigh Deweber
01:37:05
 10:26/mile
 36
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1173
Amy Peacock
01:37:13
 10:27/mile
 35
 F
 8
 

15K Male 35-39

 
1st
 1168
Greg Grattan
01:14:38
 8:01/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1159
Aaron Sacchieri
01:15:42
 8:08/mile
 35
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1160
Kyle Boyd
01:19:46
 8:34/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
4th
 1158
Christopher Huprich
01:25:19
 9:10/mile
 37
 M
 11
 

15K Female 40-44

 
1st
 1153
Sarah Smead
01:31:30
 9:50/mile
 41
 F
 6
 

15K Female 45-49

 
1st
 737
Shanna Ferrell
01:27:04
 9:21/mile
 47
 F
 5
 

15K Male 45-49

 
1st
 726
Juan Monjaras
01:06:30
 7:08/mile
 46
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 738
Arron Ferrell
01:08:51
 7:24/mile
 48
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1161
James Vallerie
01:14:11
 7:58/mile
 49
 M
 6
 

15K Female 50-54

 
1st
 730
Penny Wilbanks
01:51:16
 11:57/mile
 53
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 1178
Alease Bodenstab
01:57:41
 12:39/mile
 54
 F
 15
 

15K Male 50-54

 
1st
 1167
Javier Pena
01:09:53
 7:30/mile
 54
 M
 5
 

15K Female 55-59

 
1st
 1148
Lynda Pyrra
01:40:27
 10:48/mile
 55
 F
 9
 

15K Female 60-64

 
1st
 1172
Denise Padfield
01:40:33
 10:48/mile
 60
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1170
jill smith
01:46:13
 11:25/mile
 62
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1149
Sheila Alberico
01:55:30
 12:25/mile
 61
 F
 14
 

15K Male 60-64

 
1st
 1147
David Cabral
01:20:32
 8:39/mile
 60
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 723
Roger Gregoire
01:28:48
 9:32/mile
 64
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 1171
Tim Roche
01:40:35
 10:48/mile
 62
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 1169
Ross Darrow
02:15:41
 14:35/mile
 61
 M
 20
 

15K Male 70-74

 
1st
 1156
KendallB Black
02:03:36
 13:17/mile
 72
 M
 19
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned