Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tuscarora School Bike Rodeo & Fun Day
Lewiston, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Fun Run
DQ
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Pre-K
Kindergarten
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6th Grade
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Fun Run Female Kindergarten
1st
147
Millie Printup
00:02:48
9:18/mile
6
F
1
2nd
142
Leeyana Leadingfox
00:03:58
13:12/mile
6
F
12
3rd
138
Delilah Blake
00:04:09
13:46/mile
6
F
16
4th
139
Estella Francis-Printup
00:04:23
14:34/mile
6
F
21
5th
143
Valenteena Leon
00:04:29
14:56/mile
6
F
22
6th
140
Reyna Huggins
00:04:40
15:31/mile
6
F
23
7th
151
Mara Rickard-Hartman
00:04:52
16:11/mile
6
F
25
8th
152
Mariah Wisti
00:05:00
16:37/mile
6
F
26
9th
145
Savannah Patterson
00:05:44
19:06/mile
6
F
33
10th
146
Jolie Phillips
00:07:00
23:19/mile
6
F
36
Fun Run Male Kindergarten
1st
149
Greyson Rickard
00:03:23
11:15/mile
6
M
10
2nd
141
Ryder Kraft
00:03:29
11:33/mile
6
M
14
3rd
144
Deagan McAleer
00:03:40
12:12/mile
6
M
17
Fun Run Female 1st Grade
1st
156
Violet Printup
00:03:40
12:11/mile
7
F
7
Fun Run Male 1st Grade
1st
155
Dawson Jonathan
00:03:15
10:48/mile
7
M
7
2nd
153
Connor Cech
00:04:10
13:53/mile
7
M
27
Fun Run Female 2nd Grade
1st
167
Sarina Moll
00:04:06
13:38/mile
8
F
15
2nd
169
Penelope Reading
00:06:28
21:30/mile
8
F
35
Fun Run Male 2nd Grade
1st
160
Renzo Chew
00:02:27
8:07/mile
8
M
1
2nd
158
Jonah Buffalo
00:03:17
10:55/mile
8
M
8
3rd
164
Kingston Koban
00:03:22
11:13/mile
8
M
9
4th
162
Evan Gansworth
00:03:26
11:23/mile
8
M
11
5th
161
Samuel Crogan
00:03:29
11:35/mile
8
M
15
6th
165
Holden Lester
00:03:32
11:45/mile
8
M
16
7th
159
Lucah Buffalo
00:04:11
13:54/mile
8
M
28
8th
163
Haven Halftown
00:04:16
14:11/mile
8
M
30
9th
166
Dahosyn McAleer
00:04:33
15:09/mile
8
M
34
Fun Run Female 3rd Grade
1st
179
Mara Razov
00:02:56
9:45/mile
9
F
2
2nd
172
Grace Gansworth
00:03:32
11:45/mile
9
F
5
3rd
180
Arriahna Rickard
00:04:18
14:16/mile
9
F
18
4th
173
Veida Harris
00:04:50
16:04/mile
9
F
24
Fun Run Male 3rd Grade
1st
175
Hayven Leon
00:02:56
9:44/mile
9
M
4
2nd
178
Runehakwahst Printup
00:03:12
10:37/mile
9
M
6
3rd
170
Rhett Bissell
00:03:28
11:32/mile
9
M
13
4th
171
Alan Gansworth
00:03:54
12:58/mile
9
M
23
5th
181
Eli Solotes
00:04:00
13:18/mile
9
M
25
6th
182
Bryson Yellow
00:04:18
14:17/mile
9
M
31
7th
176
Atticus Printup
00:04:31
15:02/mile
9
M
33
8th
174
Wade Kraft
00:05:44
19:05/mile
9
M
36
Fun Run Female 4th Grade
1st
187
Sofia Jacobs
00:03:42
12:19/mile
10
F
8
2nd
186
Reinah Hill
00:03:53
12:54/mile
10
F
9
3rd
194
Abigail Printup
00:03:57
13:08/mile
10
F
10
4th
193
Aria Montour
00:03:57
13:09/mile
10
F
11
5th
189
Sibella Koban
00:04:04
13:31/mile
10
F
14
Fun Run Male 4th Grade
1st
184
Brody Cech
00:02:41
8:53/mile
10
M
2
2nd
191
Kayden Lester
00:03:07
10:21/mile
10
M
5
3rd
195
Wesley Solotes
00:03:43
12:21/mile
10
M
19
4th
188
Jordan Jenkins
00:03:44
12:23/mile
10
M
20
5th
192
Denahi McAleer
00:03:45
12:27/mile
10
M
22
6th
185
Chase Dubuc
00:03:59
13:16/mile
10
M
24
7th
190
Elliot Kraft
00:04:14
14:03/mile
10
M
29
Fun Run Female 5th Grade
1st
203
Yehahiyu Printup
00:03:06
10:19/mile
11
F
3
2nd
200
Harper Jonathan
00:03:19
11:02/mile
11
F
4
3rd
206
Grace Szynkowski
00:04:11
13:53/mile
11
F
17
4th
207
Chiara Yellow
00:04:22
14:31/mile
11
F
19
5th
204
Aubri Rickard
00:05:00
16:37/mile
11
F
27
6th
198
Hopie Halftown
00:05:03
16:48/mile
11
F
28
7th
202
Shia Patterson-Ground
00:05:23
17:54/mile
11
F
31
Fun Run Male 5th Grade
1st
199
Dalton Jonathan
00:02:55
9:41/mile
11
M
3
2nd
201
HarlenJ Mt Pleasant
00:03:27
11:27/mile
11
M
12
3rd
205
Sebastian Schiffert
00:03:44
12:23/mile
11
M
21
4th
197
Samuel Fischer
00:05:49
19:23/mile
11
M
37
Fun Run Female 6th Grade
1st
224
Novalee Printup
00:03:35
11:55/mile
12
F
6
2nd
263
Sarah Rickard
00:04:02
13:24/mile
12
F
13
3rd
217
Aaliyah Mt Pleasant
00:04:23
14:34/mile
12
F
20
4th
220
Liela Patterson
00:05:10
17:10/mile
12
F
29
5th
249
Ruth Rickard
00:05:13
17:22/mile
12
F
30
6th
243
Ivana Razov
00:05:40
18:52/mile
12
F
32
7th
211
Seraphina Gansworth
00:05:45
19:09/mile
12
F
34
Fun Run Male 6th Grade
1st
209
Jackson Bissell
00:03:42
12:17/mile
12
M
18
2nd
216
Keyan Leadingfox
00:04:04
13:31/mile
12
M
26
3rd
278
Kaycee Williams
00:04:22
14:31/mile
12
M
32
4th
273
Titus Tonemah
00:04:34
15:10/mile
12
M
35