Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mudwater Triathlon Duathalon and Aquabike
Goddard, KS
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
Race:
Mudwater Sprint Triathlon
Mudwater Olympic Triathlon
Mudwater Duathlon
Mudwater Aquabike
Mudwater Sprint Relay Triathlon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and under
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Sprint Overall Females
1st
131
MARLIE WAGNER
01:34:28
4:57/mile
19
F
1
2nd
106
DONNA SPOONEMORE
01:38:15
5:09/mile
57
F
2
3rd
109
SARA WILSON
01:38:59
5:12/mile
39
F
3
Sprint Overall Males
1st
125
WYATT MATTAS
01:15:17
3:57/mile
20
M
1
2nd
121
CHRISTOPHER FRITSCHLE
01:19:58
4:12/mile
35
M
2
3rd
118
MICHAEL WHITE
01:23:14
4:22/mile
64
M
3
Sprint Male 19 and under
1st
105
DEVIN ADAMS
01:37:48
5:08/mile
18
M
10
Sprint Female 20-24
1st
123
ASPEN GREGG
01:55:17
6:03/mile
20
F
11
Sprint Male 20-24
1st
117
JONAH WAGNER
01:32:01
4:50/mile
22
M
7
Sprint Female 25-29
1st
124
STEPHANIE STALLSMITH
01:48:50
5:43/mile
28
F
8
2nd
111
HALEY NANCE
01:54:23
6:00/mile
27
F
9
Sprint Male 25-29
1st
130
JORDAN FREIDEL
01:39:56
5:15/mile
29
M
11
2nd
110
TYLER NANCE
01:46:46
5:36/mile
26
M
12
Sprint Male 30-34
1st
115
WESLEY BRIZENDINE
01:29:27
4:42/mile
31
M
4
2nd
113
SETH PROCHASKA
01:33:24
4:54/mile
34
M
8
Sprint Female 35-39
1st
126
MICHELLE CUNNINGHAM
01:44:48
5:30/mile
37
F
6
2nd
114
AMY DELAMAIDE
02:08:48
6:46/mile
39
F
12
Sprint Male 35-39
1st
129
KEVIN CARROLL
02:04:29
6:32/mile
35
M
17
Sprint Female 40-44
1st
116
SARAH WOOLSEY
01:42:05
5:21/mile
43
F
5
2nd
128
DONI PERRY
01:45:08
5:31/mile
42
F
7
3rd
104
CARI MORRISON
01:55:02
6:02/mile
43
F
10
Sprint Male 40-44
1st
100
JASON HOWARD
01:29:37
4:42/mile
41
M
5
2nd
120
NATHAN BENNETT
01:29:52
4:43/mile
41
M
6
3rd
107
JESUS DESANTIAGO III
02:27:37
7:45/mile
40
M
18
Sprint Male 45-49
1st
112
ISTVAN TAMAS
01:36:11
5:03/mile
47
M
9
Sprint Male 50-54
1st
103
DEREK FARRIS
01:52:20
5:54/mile
50
M
13
Sprint Female 60-64
1st
119
CAROL WHITE
01:40:35
5:17/mile
62
F
4
Sprint Male 60-64
1st
101
BUCK WELCH
02:00:28
6:19/mile
64
M
16
Sprint Male 65-69
1st
122
BILL CARROLL
01:54:03
5:59/mile
68
M
14
Sprint Male 75-79
1st
108
WAYNE VAN ANDEL
02:00:07
6:18/mile
76
M
15