NRH Road Runner 5K & Fun Run

North Richland Hills, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 241
Fiona Green
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 50
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 207
Jeff Hillhouse
00:20:40
 6:39/mile
 39
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 67
CJ Hatfield
00:27:14
 8:43/mile
 48
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 256
Bradley Gardner
00:22:42
 7:18/mile
 57
 M
 3
 

5K Male No Age Provided

 
1st
 229
Josiah Campbell
00:33:07
 10:40/mile
 1
 M
 42
 

5K Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 104
Alexis Lira
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 11
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 162
Rylee robinson
00:29:01
 9:21/mile
 9
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 45
Grace DiSalvi
00:32:12
 10:22/mile
 14
 F
 28
 
 
4th
 94
Gracie Kohan
00:32:47
 10:34/mile
 12
 F
 31
 
 
5th
 84
Elizabeth Ibarra
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 11
 F
 33
 

5K Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 137
Adrian Nunez
00:23:03
 7:26/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 117
Kaden Mathis
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 12
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 160
Joe Ray
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 9
 M
 21
 
 
4th
 250
Jeremiah Abu-Lughad
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 11
 M
 25
 
 
5th
 215
Andrew Gauna
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 11
 M
 36
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 235
Aleeya Taylor
00:36:42
 11:50/mile
 17
 F
 47
 
 
2nd
 176
Layna Steward
00:39:34
 12:45/mile
 15
 F
 64
 
 
3rd
 80
Molly Hunter
00:39:34
 12:45/mile
 15
 F
 65
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 15
Carter Beavers
00:36:22
 11:43/mile
 19
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 130
JOHN MCNAIR
00:53:11
 17:09/mile
 18
 M
 77
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 14
Kaytlin Barfield
00:23:15
 7:29/mile
 23
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 101
kendall lawrence
00:31:31
 10:09/mile
 24
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 140
Katy OBrien
00:31:33
 10:10/mile
 21
 F
 26
 
 
4th
 230
Amanda Cormack
00:32:44
 10:33/mile
 24
 F
 34
 
 
5th
 2
Xochitl Albarran
00:35:27
 11:25/mile
 22
 F
 40
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 161
Jeremy Roberson
00:22:04
 7:06/mile
 20
 M
 2
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 180
Marlana Teekel
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 27
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 136
Apryl Newkirk
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 25
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 12
Jan Pauline Balolong
00:38:43
 12:29/mile
 26
 F
 59
 
 
4th
 83
Courtney Hyatt
00:42:34
 13:43/mile
 26
 F
 73
 
 
5th
 221
Maria Winn
01:00:11
 19:24/mile
 26
 F
 124
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 128
James McLane
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 26
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 13
Chris Balsly
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 25
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 113
Spencer Marshall
00:31:57
 10:18/mile
 25
 M
 32
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 144
Katherine Parks
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 33
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 98
Faie LaFleur
00:34:05
 10:59/mile
 33
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 216
Kayleen Thomason
00:37:20
 12:02/mile
 32
 F
 54
 
 
4th
 175
Jenifer Stephenson
00:37:37
 12:07/mile
 30
 F
 52
 
 
5th
 10
Genessa Avara
00:38:51
 12:31/mile
 33
 F
 61
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 64
Geoff Griffin
00:25:18
 8:09/mile
 33
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 202
Shawn Maurer
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 32
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 4
Robert Alt
00:27:24
 8:50/mile
 34
 M
 20
 
 
4th
 26
Benjamin Butterbaugh
00:28:56
 9:19/mile
 32
 M
 23
 
 
5th
 3
Andrew Albright
00:31:15
 10:04/mile
 32
 M
 30
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 257
Kim Smith
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 73
Amy Hoffman
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 35
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 103
Christy Leonard
00:27:30
 8:52/mile
 35
 F
 6
 
 
4th
 72
Alena Hill
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
5th
 40
Rebeca Cruz
00:29:01
 9:21/mile
 37
 F
 12
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 238
Greg Flusche
00:23:37
 7:37/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 71
David Helton
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 39
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 183
Jacob Thomas
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 37
 M
 28
 
 
4th
 95
Drew Kohan
00:32:48
 10:34/mile
 38
 M
 35
 
 
5th
 239
David Hodges
00:36:37
 11:48/mile
 35
 M
 54
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 159
Fawn Ray
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 25
Elise Burch
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 43
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 134
Lynae Mesteller
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 40
 F
 19
 
 
4th
 89
Maria Kamath
00:31:42
 10:13/mile
 44
 F
 25
 
 
5th
 121
Sabrina Mcafee
00:35:22
 11:24/mile
 42
 F
 41
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 212
Christoper Smith
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 41
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 42
Chad Davis
00:30:24
 9:48/mile
 44
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 138
David Nunez
00:34:18
 11:03/mile
 42
 M
 46
 
 
4th
 116
Derick Mathis
00:38:21
 12:22/mile
 41
 M
 61
 
 
5th
 51
William Fairbanks
00:40:31
 13:04/mile
 40
 M
 64
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 232
Vickie Brouse
00:30:29
 9:49/mile
 48
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 55
Faith Giraud
00:31:21
 10:06/mile
 45
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 60
Debra Gopffarth
00:36:05
 11:38/mile
 48
 F
 43
 
 
4th
 17
Nicole Beavers
00:38:18
 12:20/mile
 49
 F
 58
 
 
5th
 54
laura ford
00:38:57
 12:33/mile
 47
 F
 62
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 225
Bruce Kulp
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 49
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 231
Andrew Dumas
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 46
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 46
Lawrence DiSalvi
00:32:12
 10:23/mile
 49
 M
 33
 
 
4th
 253
Jon Walk
00:32:25
 10:27/mile
 48
 M
 34
 
 
5th
 90
Osler Kamath
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 49
 M
 37
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 255
Suzanne Starks
00:28:02
 9:02/mile
 52
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 233
Renee
00:30:48
 9:56/mile
 51
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 102
Irene Laws
00:31:10
 10:02/mile
 51
 F
 20
 
 
4th
 44
Ellen DiSalvi
00:32:30
 10:28/mile
 54
 F
 29
 
 
5th
 24
janet buben
00:32:39
 10:31/mile
 52
 F
 30
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 243
Mark McDaniel
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 5
Jack Anderson
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 53
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 66
Ric Ham
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 50
 M
 24
 
 
4th
 197
fred wood
00:30:29
 9:49/mile
 53
 M
 26
 
 
5th
 133
Beat Meier
00:31:38
 10:12/mile
 53
 M
 31
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 152
Amy Potts
00:28:57
 9:20/mile
 55
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 85
wendy jenkins
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 55
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 131
PATRICIA MCNAIR
00:31:13
 10:04/mile
 59
 F
 22
 
 
4th
 36
Vicki Clark
00:33:55
 10:56/mile
 59
 F
 38
 
 
5th
 171
JILL SMITH
00:36:29
 11:46/mile
 56
 F
 46
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 69
Mark Haynes
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 57
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 251
Dan Bane
00:31:01
 10:00/mile
 59
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 139
Billy OBrien
00:37:11
 11:59/mile
 55
 M
 59
 
 
4th
 48
JOHN EULER
00:54:37
 17:36/mile
 56
 M
 80
 
 
5th
 108
Tom Lombard
00:59:24
 19:09/mile
 58
 M
 84
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 236
Nancy Ebeisole
00:33:27
 10:47/mile
 61
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 190
Gloria Vallejo
00:37:44
 12:10/mile
 60
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 65
Sherri Hadaway
00:37:55
 12:13/mile
 60
 F
 57
 
 
4th
 213
Deborah Tutt
00:56:06
 18:05/mile
 62
 F
 109
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 124
Mike McKenna
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 61
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 237
Craig Ebersole
00:33:13
 10:42/mile
 61
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 158
Troy Rampy
00:33:40
 10:51/mile
 64
 M
 45
 
 
4th
 129
DAVID MCNAIR
00:37:01
 11:56/mile
 62
 M
 56
 
 
5th
 177
Alan Strom
00:41:09
 13:16/mile
 63
 M
 65
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 125
Toni McKenna
00:37:52
 12:12/mile
 69
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 234
Sandra Roberts
00:53:15
 17:10/mile
 67
 F
 99
 
 
3rd
 96
Marty Kusmierski
00:54:02
 17:25/mile
 68
 F
 102
 
 
4th
 224
Jean Dees
00:55:08
 17:46/mile
 65
 F
 108
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 242
Robert Sullivan
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 69
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 174
MARVIN SMITH
00:28:38
 9:14/mile
 68
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 53
Timothy Ferguson
00:33:29
 10:47/mile
 67
 M
 41
 
 
4th
 86
Mark Johnson
00:35:52
 11:34/mile
 65
 M
 51
 
 
5th
 41
Ken Cummins
00:36:55
 11:54/mile
 65
 M
 53