St. Peter Turkey Trot

Hemlock, MI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 136
SARA KEOUGH
00:44:49
 7:13/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 341
REBECCA YURGENS
00:45:15
 7:17/mile
 24
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 57
DANA DEROSIER
00:46:22
 7:28/mile
 29
 F
 3
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 93
ZACHARY GREEN
00:46:11
 7:26/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 124
JEFFREY JENKINS
00:46:13
 7:27/mile
 45
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 267
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ
00:47:31
 7:39/mile
 42
 M
 3
 

10K Female 20-24

 
1st
 1
DANA ACKERMAN
00:52:11
 8:24/mile
 22
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 290
ABIGAIL SKOWRONSKI
01:25:43
 13:49/mile
 24
 F
 22
 

10K Male 20-24

 
1st
 131
NOAH KARSON
00:54:48
 8:50/mile
 21
 M
 10
 

10K Male 25-29

 
1st
 242
JUSTIN PUTNAM
00:49:40
 8:00/mile
 26
 M
 7
 

10K Female 30-34

 
1st
 257
HEATHER RITCHIE
00:50:45
 8:11/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 176
TARA MASLIN
01:04:29
 10:23/mile
 31
 F
 18
 

10K Male 30-34

 
1st
 220
WILLIAM OARD
00:49:41
 8:00/mile
 32
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 206
SCOTT MORRISETTE
00:57:01
 9:11/mile
 33
 M
 12
 

10K Female 35-39

 
1st
 64
DAWN EARNESTY
00:47:18
 7:37/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 108
AMY HAYES
00:55:14
 8:54/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 167
ERICA MALONE
00:55:15
 8:54/mile
 37
 F
 8
 

10K Male 35-39

 
1st
 46
JOHN COLON
01:02:33
 10:05/mile
 38
 M
 14
 

10K Female 40-44

 
1st
 317
ROBYN WALKER
01:06:08
 10:39/mile
 40
 F
 19
 

10K Male 40-44

 
1st
 76
JAY FOX
00:48:06
 7:45/mile
 40
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 318
ALAN WATSON
00:49:19
 7:57/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 295
TRAVIRS SLEIGHT
01:03:45
 10:16/mile
 43
 M
 16
 

10K Female 45-49

 
1st
 232
TAMMY PELLETIER
00:56:36
 9:07/mile
 46
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 313
KAREN VOLK
01:01:42
 9:56/mile
 49
 F
 15
 

10K Male 45-49

 
1st
 243
SCOTT PUTNAM
00:48:34
 7:49/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 42
CHRIS CHARLEBOIS
01:04:24
 10:23/mile
 48
 M
 17
 

10K Female 50-54

 
1st
 89
COLLEEN GRAY
01:04:12
 10:21/mile
 53
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 293
LEANNE SKROK
01:21:05
 13:04/mile
 53
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 146
LYNN LAFRAMBOISE-WORDEN
01:25:41
 13:49/mile
 50
 F
 21
 

10K Male 50-54

 
1st
 291
AARON SKROK
01:03:22
 10:13/mile
 52
 M
 15
 

10K Female 55-59

 
1st
 174
TERESA MARTIN
00:55:17
 8:54/mile
 59
 F
 9
 

10K Male 55-59

 
1st
 213
BRIAN NARTKER
00:55:08
 8:53/mile
 57
 M
 11
 

10K Female 60-64

 
1st
 110
LYNETTE HEINLEIN
00:57:50
 9:19/mile
 62
 F
 12
 

10K Male 60-64

 
1st
 127
DAVID JOHNSON
00:53:02
 8:33/mile
 61
 M
 9
 

10K Male 65-69

 
1st
 128
FRANK JOHNSON
00:58:06
 9:22/mile
 66
 M
 13