St. Peter Turkey Trot

Hemlock, MI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 175
JILL GUSHOW
00:20:32
 6:37/mile
 45
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 300
EMILY DOYLE
00:23:00
 7:25/mile
 23
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 241
CHRISTINA IRWIN
00:23:25
 7:33/mile
 46
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 85
JERRY CANZE
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 50
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 318
MATT FRAZIER
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 304
KENNY LEE
00:19:42
 6:21/mile
 50
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14-15

 
1st
 165
LINDSAY HAGENOW
00:46:25
 14:58/mile
 15
 F
 74
 
 
2nd
 155
OLIVIA LENTNER
00:46:54
 15:07/mile
 14
 F
 78
 
 
3rd
 132
ISOBEL BRADY
01:09:07
 22:17/mile
 14
 F
 121
 

5K Male 14-15

 
1st
 298
KYLE PARLBERG
00:20:44
 6:40/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 212
JACOB HECHT
00:22:33
 7:16/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 133
EVAN STARKE
00:27:36
 8:54/mile
 14
 M
 23
 

5K Female 16-19

 
1st
 7
KELLY O'KEEFE
00:37:43
 12:09/mile
 16
 F
 48
 

5K Male 16-19

 
1st
 184
ALEX DOMBROWSKI
00:28:57
 9:20/mile
 16
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 278
THOMAS DURBIN
00:33:47
 10:53/mile
 18
 M
 47
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 74
MAGGIE SALVA
00:45:49
 14:46/mile
 21
 F
 67
 
 
2nd
 17
KATIE SMITH
00:49:33
 15:59/mile
 24
 F
 89
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 319
BRANDON KNOLL
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 23
 M
 7
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 90
BRITTNEY ZABAWSKI
00:29:35
 9:32/mile
 25
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 172
BRITNEY REED
00:30:36
 9:52/mile
 27
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 180
KAITLYN SULLIVAN
00:30:57
 9:58/mile
 25
 F
 23
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 309
DREW HAUCK
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 28
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 4
NATHAN KERN
00:46:07
 14:52/mile
 26
 M
 61
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 179
ALICE PERUSKI
00:27:07
 8:44/mile
 33
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 52
RENEE DYER
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 33
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 292
KATIE ESIG
00:32:21
 10:25/mile
 33
 F
 30
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 173
MICHAEL MLOSTEK
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 32
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 137
A J CLARK
00:32:35
 10:30/mile
 32
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 326
JOHN PALMATEER
00:37:22
 12:03/mile
 33
 M
 50
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 215
ELIZABETH LAUX
00:25:27
 8:12/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 76
TONI YURCSO
00:25:50
 8:19/mile
 38
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 228
TAMMY BASSETT
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 37
 F
 10
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 12
JOSH SYLVESTER
00:23:26
 7:33/mile
 35
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 246
JOHN COLON
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 35
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 53
TOM GRIGAR
00:26:32
 8:33/mile
 37
 M
 19
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 275
JODY CLARK
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 40
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 189
DEBRA WEBER
00:26:11
 8:26/mile
 42
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 142
TRICIA SHAPLAND
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 42
 F
 8
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 75
WILLIAM YURCSO
00:20:27
 6:35/mile
 41
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 265
TODD ALDOUS
00:21:33
 6:57/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 291
DAVID WEDDINGS
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 44
 M
 10
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 177
CORINA VLASSIS
00:28:59
 9:20/mile
 47
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 277
MARY DURBIN
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 45
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 42
LAURA WITTBRODT
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 48
 F
 26
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 276
CHRISTIAN AND LAURIE ROSS
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 45
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 331
MARK DAVIS
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 47
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 204
STEVEN KECK
00:29:27
 9:29/mile
 45
 M
 34
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 97
PAMELA KELLETT
00:32:48
 10:34/mile
 54
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 96
RENEE SAULTS
00:40:36
 13:05/mile
 52
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 225
TAMMY METEVIA
00:42:29
 13:42/mile
 51
 F
 59
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 316
KEVIN HUGHES
00:23:31
 7:35/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 209
TOM PORATH
00:29:47
 9:36/mile
 50
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 79
TIM BEHNKE
00:35:15
 11:22/mile
 52
 M
 48
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 122
LORI MILROY
00:31:51
 10:16/mile
 56
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 37
VALERIE STRONG
00:37:49
 12:11/mile
 57
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 158
YVONNE SOPCAK
00:46:26
 14:58/mile
 59
 F
 75
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 190
PAUL MOELLER
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 58
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 193
JOHN METEVIA
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 58
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 48
TIM INMAN
00:43:19
 13:58/mile
 57
 M
 58
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 257
CARLA MCQUEEN
00:38:54
 12:32/mile
 63
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 240
PAT MORLEY
00:41:56
 13:31/mile
 64
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 322
CHRISTIE TURNER
00:42:52
 13:49/mile
 63
 F
 60
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 170
MIKE ESTERLINE
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 61
 M
 22
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 107
KATHY SCHIEMANN
00:50:52
 16:24/mile
 65
 F
 96
 
 
2nd
 22
ROSEMARY BURDO
01:03:40
 20:32/mile
 67
 F
 120
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 106
RICHARD SCHIEMANN
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 67
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 285
JIM KEVRA
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 66
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 239
RON MORLEY
00:36:54
 11:53/mile
 65
 M
 49
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 302
RICK MCGAW
00:39:10
 12:37/mile
 70
 M
 56
 
 
2nd
 71
CARL FISCHER
00:45:22
 14:37/mile
 70
 M
 60