Clara's Run

Gilbert, AZ

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1433
Shateal Fullmer
00:16:32
 5:19/mile
 22
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1402
Mckale Davis
00:18:44
 6:02/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1167
Crystal Brown
00:20:33
 6:37/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1880
Jon Gordon
00:17:41
 5:41/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1390
Conor Colgan
00:19:28
 6:16/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1576
Jeff Mcdermott
00:20:22
 6:34/mile
 42
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 1454
Brooklyn Heinemann
00:28:37
 9:13/mile
 8
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 1578
Lucie Meach
00:34:46
 11:12/mile
 7
 F
 91
 
 
3rd
 1686
Kaia Ramos
00:35:32
 11:27/mile
 8
 F
 96
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 1444
Kody Guy
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 8
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 1471
Samuel Hurst
00:35:02
 11:17/mile
 8
 M
 50
 

5K Female 9 & 10

 
1st
 1869
Lexie Wickstrom
00:33:18
 10:44/mile
 9
 F
 71
 
 
2nd
 1567
Isabelle Mcculloch
00:34:10
 11:01/mile
 9
 F
 84
 
 
3rd
 1882
Reagan Heaps
00:37:28
 12:04/mile
 9
 F
 105
 

5K Male 9 & 10

 
1st
 1455
Cole Heinemann
00:23:14
 7:29/mile
 10
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1691
Raydan Reyes
00:31:58
 10:18/mile
 9
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 991
Jonah Benyamin
00:35:04
 11:18/mile
 9
 M
 51
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 847
Madison Heffern
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 13
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 1636
Abby Mitchell
00:30:20
 9:47/mile
 12
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 1403
Dorsey Decausmaker
00:30:23
 9:47/mile
 12
 F
 51
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 1575
Alex Mcdermott
00:23:34
 7:35/mile
 12
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1490
Jakob Lamber
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 13
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1491
Joshua Lamber
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 11
 M
 28
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 1699
Faith Rutkowski
00:21:40
 6:59/mile
 15
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1977
Julia Ortega
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 14
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 1416
Kyra Ehrlich
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 14
 F
 46
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 1564
Sam Malcom
00:20:46
 6:41/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 829
Cody Harmon
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 16
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 1463
Sebastian Hodder
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 14
 M
 22
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 1433
Shateal Fullmer
00:16:32
 5:19/mile
 22
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1758
Jenny Tripp
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 20
 F
 57
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 1473
Mikayla Jayne
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 27
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1629
Abbey Miller
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 29
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 965
Olivia Attwood
00:25:54
 8:21/mile
 29
 F
 20
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 1737
Steven Siemoneit
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 28
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 1554
Joey Loomer
00:50:14
 16:12/mile
 28
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 1703
Brian Schubert
00:51:23
 16:34/mile
 28
 M
 67
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 1402
Mckale Davis
00:18:44
 6:02/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1623
Meredith Messina
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 32
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 1866
Kelsey Wharton
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 31
 F
 18
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 1880
Jon Gordon
00:17:41
 5:41/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1873
Kenny Young
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 34
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 995
Adam Bergen
00:31:53
 10:17/mile
 30
 M
 43
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 1167
Crystal Brown
00:20:33
 6:37/mile
 36
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1108
Heather Betsko
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1903
Brooke Martin
00:24:05
 7:45/mile
 38
 F
 8
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 1390
Conor Colgan
00:19:28
 6:16/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 989
Matt Bell
00:21:42
 6:59/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 968
Ryan Bailey
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 39
 M
 18
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 1405
Heather Dennis
00:20:57
 6:45/mile
 42
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1249
Michelle Carnes
00:27:21
 8:49/mile
 41
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 1624
Kate Meyers
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 42
 F
 30
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 1576
Jeff Mcdermott
00:20:22
 6:34/mile
 42
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1563
Jeremy Malcom
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 42
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 1905
Matt Tully
00:24:24
 7:52/mile
 42
 M
 17
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 1692
Lynn Ridder
00:26:32
 8:33/mile
 48
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 1493
Sarah Lamber
00:30:52
 9:57/mile
 47
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 1401
Beth Davis
00:32:30
 10:29/mile
 49
 F
 67
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 834
John Harmon
00:21:52
 7:02/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 1439
Terry Gin
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 48
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 1902
Thayne Martin
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 47
 M
 23
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 1437
Wendy Gesund
00:22:51
 7:22/mile
 52
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1768
Syria Watson
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 53
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 1881
Julianne Ortega
00:29:11
 9:24/mile
 50
 F
 43
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 1879
Art Ortega
00:22:07
 7:08/mile
 52
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1641
Parker Neff
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 52
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 1427
Kevin Fine
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 50
 M
 32
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 1736
Susan Sidoti
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 57
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 973
Debora Barrasso
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 56
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 1496
Debbi Lannon-Smith
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 57
 F
 47
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 1457
Clint Hepner
00:21:45
 7:00/mile
 57
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 957
Ben Almozara
00:23:43
 7:39/mile
 56
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 1485
Michael Kirksey
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 55
 M
 26
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 1700
Hope Rutland
00:33:05
 10:40/mile
 60
 F
 70
 
 
2nd
 1498
Carolyn Lesueur
00:36:59
 11:55/mile
 60
 F
 102
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 954
Eddie Alford
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 64
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 1759
Warren Tripp
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 61
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 1553
Jim Loomer
00:50:24
 16:15/mile
 62
 M
 66
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 1330
Bernice Casey
00:37:27
 12:04/mile
 65
 F
 103
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 962
Gary Arnold
00:27:54
 8:59/mile
 69
 M
 34
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 1488
H. N. Krishnaswamy
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 73
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1409
John Duffy
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 74
 M
 44
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned