PV Trojan Baseball Glow Run

Scottsdale, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 658
Kaylie Wagner
00:21:11
 6:49/mile
 17
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 704
Amber Kinnier
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 715
Jacqui Maranto
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 38
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 749
Devin Youtsey
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 683
Casey Blue
00:18:52
 6:05/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 742
Zachariah Whitlock
00:19:45
 6:22/mile
 14
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 703
Haley Johnson
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 8
 F
 4
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 685
Kathryn Columbus
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1923
Olivia Fox
00:42:22
 13:39/mile
 13
 F
 32
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 651
Luis Silva
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 13
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 911
Dominick Overton
00:51:46
 16:41/mile
 12
 M
 59
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 658
Kaylie Wagner
00:21:11
 6:49/mile
 17
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 704
Amber Kinnier
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 726
Natalie Payne
00:27:42
 8:55/mile
 15
 F
 6
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 749
Devin Youtsey
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 683
Casey Blue
00:18:52
 6:05/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 742
Zachariah Whitlock
00:19:45
 6:22/mile
 14
 M
 3
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 738
Chandler Wagner
00:40:02
 12:54/mile
 20
 F
 29
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 935
Malcolm Purdy
00:30:13
 9:44/mile
 23
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 907
Matthew Gallacher
00:35:20
 11:23/mile
 18
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 690
Alex Farrell
00:36:24
 11:44/mile
 18
 M
 36
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 600
Lauren Jeffers
00:44:57
 14:29/mile
 29
 F
 37
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 695
Felicia Fonseca
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 928
Mina Flores
00:29:49
 9:37/mile
 33
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 934
Ira Jeffers
00:27:20
 8:49/mile
 33
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 341
Ty Clark
00:28:41
 9:15/mile
 32
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 936
Shea Clark
00:39:34
 12:45/mile
 31
 M
 42
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 715
Jacqui Maranto
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 38
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 707
Kerry Lawrence
00:36:55
 11:54/mile
 35
 F
 27
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 908
Sky Yazzie
00:21:56
 7:04/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 714
Frank Maranto
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 920
Robert Colwell
00:30:38
 9:52/mile
 39
 M
 21
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 719
Michelle Mcgraw
00:29:24
 9:28/mile
 42
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 926
Cori Araza
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 42
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 652
Shelly Tenney
00:33:41
 10:51/mile
 40
 F
 20
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 728
Jason Pinney
00:43:14
 13:56/mile
 43
 M
 50
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 709
Susan Leung
00:30:28
 9:49/mile
 48
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 686
Lisa Corradini
00:31:49
 10:15/mile
 46
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 684
Sharon Chambers
00:33:58
 10:57/mile
 48
 F
 22
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 720
Mark Nelson
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 47
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 687
Ian Deonise
00:25:45
 8:18/mile
 46
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 929
Jeffery Griffith
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 47
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 1255
Wanda Van Sickle
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 53
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 710
Beth Lewandowsky
00:33:01
 10:38/mile
 51
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 925
Linda Kinnier
00:42:56
 13:50/mile
 54
 F
 33
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 725
Doug Payne
00:27:43
 8:56/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 731
Bob Schulte
00:51:20
 16:33/mile
 52
 M
 58
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 1135
Terri Blair
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 59
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 910
Vici Gricius
00:35:35
 11:28/mile
 57
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 747
Janet Wilson
00:39:01
 12:35/mile
 55
 F
 28
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 682
Ken Bjarnson
00:31:34
 10:10/mile
 57
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 722
Chris Olmstead
00:45:58
 14:49/mile
 57
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 691
Dennis Farrell
00:52:52
 17:03/mile
 58
 M
 60
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 721
Tom Newell
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 63
 M
 24