Chandler Schools ALL IN!

Gilbert, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 484
Julie Swanson
00:18:50
 6:04/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 73
Gabrielle Spector
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 10
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 208
Kalli Fama
00:20:00
 6:27/mile
 14
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 365
Alec Fillmore
00:16:49
 5:25/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 353
Derek Delancey
00:17:30
 5:38/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 102
Jim Bishop
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 46
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 321
Elizabeth Barlow
00:25:42
 8:17/mile
 8
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 524
Camryn Delancey
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 8
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 415
Ariela Lerner
00:30:15
 9:45/mile
 8
 F
 63
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 454
Hayden Rodriguez
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 8
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 85
Owen Leo
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 6
 M
 56
 
 
3rd
 488
Zane Swanson
00:26:19
 8:29/mile
 8
 M
 58
 

5K Female 9 & 10

 
1st
 73
Gabrielle Spector
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 10
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 349
Lucy Daniels
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 9
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 52
Sophia Noriega
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 10
 F
 16
 

5K Male 9 & 10

 
1st
 49
Vaughn Campbell
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 9
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 430
Maddox Moses
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 10
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 405
Carter Kelley
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 9
 M
 51
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 27
Kylie Miller
00:21:22
 6:53/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 28
Kate Miller
00:21:22
 6:53/mile
 13
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 520
Morgan Sanner
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 12
 F
 9
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 119
Josh Martinez
00:20:14
 6:31/mile
 11
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 198
Aidan Harrison
00:20:17
 6:32/mile
 13
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 366
Aaron Foote
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 11
 M
 13
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 208
Kalli Fama
00:20:00
 6:27/mile
 14
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 252
Natalie Pencek
00:24:58
 8:02/mile
 15
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 62
Maelani Myron
00:28:10
 9:05/mile
 15
 F
 42
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 433
Ethan Mychajlonka
00:19:00
 6:07/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 412
Lamont Klepper
00:19:16
 6:12/mile
 17
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 518
Carson Zych
00:20:21
 6:33/mile
 15
 M
 11
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 147
Ricki Ceton
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 21
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 225
Shelby Babcock
00:34:18
 11:03/mile
 19
 F
 95
 
 
3rd
 439
Chelsey Peak
00:34:58
 11:16/mile
 24
 F
 102
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 152
Benjamin Sampayan
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 23
 M
 85
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 286
Jessica Messina
00:30:17
 9:45/mile
 29
 F
 64
 
 
2nd
 323
Sheena Bia
00:34:17
 11:03/mile
 28
 F
 93
 
 
3rd
 413
Shawna Kruger
00:48:47
 15:43/mile
 28
 F
 161
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 365
Alec Fillmore
00:16:49
 5:25/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 536
David Potts
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 27
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 427
Maximilian Meza
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 29
 M
 45
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 192
Ashley Mach
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 32
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 266
Erica Saurin
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 31
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 465
Brianna Simpson
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 33
 F
 25
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 452
Joseph Rizzo
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 32
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 306
Rich Jacobs
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 33
 M
 64
 
 
3rd
 183
Brandon Kiesgen
00:32:05
 10:20/mile
 30
 M
 100
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 24
Kim Herrig
00:24:05
 7:46/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 331
Jill Bronz
00:26:46
 8:37/mile
 37
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 45
Bryn Macgillivray
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 35
 F
 30
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 353
Derek Delancey
00:17:30
 5:38/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 466
Justin Simpson
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 35
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 68
Will Lippert
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 37
 M
 91
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 484
Julie Swanson
00:18:50
 6:04/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 46
Apryl Campbell
00:20:27
 6:35/mile
 40
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 43
Kerry Hamilton
00:24:39
 7:56/mile
 42
 F
 15
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 251
Michael Pencek
00:20:30
 6:36/mile
 44
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 350
Todd Daniels
00:22:15
 7:10/mile
 44
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 355
David Dlott
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 40
 M
 23
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 414
Kerry Lantgen
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 45
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 334
Jennifer Burks
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 45
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 103
Elizabeth Bishop
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 47
 F
 38
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 102
Jim Bishop
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 46
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 56
David Knapik
00:19:21
 6:14/mile
 45
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 367
Geoffrey Foote
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 47
 M
 14
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 317
Susan Babcock
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 53
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 351
Lisa Davis
00:28:08
 9:04/mile
 50
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 55
Donna Knapik
00:29:12
 9:24/mile
 50
 F
 56
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 527
Jim Cook
00:19:03
 6:08/mile
 50
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 428
Steve Mills
00:19:35
 6:18/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 330
Sam Brock
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 54
 M
 20
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 499
Larry Walsh
00:44:41
 14:24/mile
 57
 F
 151
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 202
Douglas Anderson
00:36:43
 11:50/mile
 57
 M
 127
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 388
Diane Himebaugh
00:33:19
 10:44/mile
 60
 F
 88
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 363
Dan Engler
00:34:03
 10:58/mile
 60
 M
 114
 
 
2nd
 459
Bill Shafer
00:35:27
 11:25/mile
 62
 M
 120
 
 
3rd
 146
Ronald Ceton
00:36:53
 11:53/mile
 60
 M
 129
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 450
Bill Ritz
00:33:02
 10:39/mile
 66
 M
 104
 
 
2nd
 16
Robert Nakai
00:36:38
 11:48/mile
 68
 M
 125
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 329
Mort Bloomberg
00:43:41
 14:05/mile
 79
 M
 149