Chandler Schools ALL IN!

Gilbert, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1719
Lauren Craig
00:19:57
 6:26/mile
 13
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1992
Zaira Balmaceda
00:20:43
 6:40/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1698
Jadyn Herron-Jonap
00:21:48
 7:01/mile
 13
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2332
Lamont Klepper
00:17:56
 5:46/mile
 18
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2109
Jim Bishop
00:18:05
 5:49/mile
 47
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2110
Jacob Block
00:18:13
 5:52/mile
 16
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 2254
Bella Pistilli
00:25:48
 8:19/mile
 8
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 2077
Reegan Ankenbauer
00:26:55
 
 7
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 2079
Makenzie Konecek
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 8
 F
 64
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 2135
Kyle Daniels
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 8
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 2058
Owen Leo
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 7
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 2114
Maddox Bonilla
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 7
 M
 37
 

5K Female 9 to 10

 
1st
 2136
Lucy Daniels
00:21:58
 7:04/mile
 10
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1939
Delaney Gonzales
00:24:28
 7:53/mile
 10
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 2043
Ariela Lerner
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 9
 F
 20
 

5K Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 1884
Hayden Rodriguez
00:22:20
 7:12/mile
 9
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 2228
Theo Mcdaid
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 9
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 2216
Kenji Lebbon
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 10
 M
 41
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 1719
Lauren Craig
00:19:57
 6:26/mile
 13
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1698
Jadyn Herron-Jonap
00:21:48
 7:01/mile
 13
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 1938
Thalia Gonzales
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 12
 F
 6
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 2197
Elijah Johnston
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 11
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 1857
Chase Sondrup
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 13
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 2323
Justin George
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 13
 M
 58
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 2268
Tyara Roberts
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 17
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2080
Lauren Birely
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 14
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 2088
Madi Abercrombie
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 17
 F
 8
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 2110
Jacob Block
00:18:13
 5:52/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2279
Kyle Shirley
00:18:43
 6:02/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2193
Anderson Johnson
00:18:49
 6:04/mile
 17
 M
 7
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 2314
Abigail Perry
00:27:37
 8:54/mile
 18
 F
 41
 
 
2nd
 2315
Danica Dosman
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 18
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 1901
Gabrielle Emery
00:36:56
 11:54/mile
 18
 F
 153
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 2332
Lamont Klepper
00:17:56
 5:46/mile
 18
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2283
Phoenix Steinfeldt
00:19:41
 6:20/mile
 18
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 2047
Trevor Jones
00:34:15
 11:02/mile
 18
 M
 145
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 1861
Kayla Patrick
00:33:52
 10:55/mile
 27
 F
 122
 
 
2nd
 2050
Libby Teunissen
00:34:17
 11:03/mile
 25
 F
 129
 
 
3rd
 2311
Veronica Lopez
00:47:04
 15:10/mile
 25
 F
 209
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 2001
Benjamin Anton
00:48:13
 15:32/mile
 29
 M
 207
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 1992
Zaira Balmaceda
00:20:43
 6:40/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1979
Ashley Mach
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 33
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2045
Crystal Lerner
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 34
 F
 39
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 2068
Adam Benedetti
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 33
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 2154
Kevin Fisher
00:25:50
 8:19/mile
 32
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 2104
Steve Berrelleza
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 30
 M
 88
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 1980
Heidi Trollope
00:25:20
 8:10/mile
 39
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 2069
Kylie Benedetti
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 35
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 2207
Brittany Lambert
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 35
 F
 31
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 2302
Hirofumi Yamakawa
00:20:02
 6:27/mile
 38
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1909
Ryan Mortensen
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 38
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 1937
Tony Gonzales
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 39
 M
 39
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 2145
Amy Fahlman
00:27:21
 8:49/mile
 41
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 2142
Carin Dietz
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 42
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 2246
Jodi Pencek
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 44
 F
 42
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 2299
Brian Whitlark
00:20:58
 6:45/mile
 44
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 2059
Mark Leo
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 41
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 2271
Jon Roland
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 42
 M
 33
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 2209
Kerry Lantgen
00:24:04
 7:45/mile
 46
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1943
Jennifer Burks
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 46
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 2218
Jan Lockett
00:26:20
 8:29/mile
 47
 F
 24
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 2109
Jim Bishop
00:18:05
 5:49/mile
 47
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2105
Brad Bielenberg
00:18:30
 5:57/mile
 49
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 2202
David Knapik
00:18:34
 5:59/mile
 46
 M
 5
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 2203
Donna Knapik
00:27:07
 8:44/mile
 51
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 1874
Kathleen St Geme
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 51
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 1864
Meg Gianesello
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 54
 F
 72
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 2219
Simon Lopez
00:25:50
 8:19/mile
 50
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 2091
Tony Asbell
00:26:43
 8:37/mile
 51
 M
 66
 
 
3rd
 2309
Kevin Zych
00:27:11
 8:46/mile
 53
 M
 70
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 2320
Patty Bowyer
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 57
 F
 66
 
 
2nd
 2274
Diane Salazar
00:34:59
 11:16/mile
 58
 F
 133
 
 
3rd
 2072
Maria Jordan
00:35:58
 11:35/mile
 59
 F
 142
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 2312
Kris Kolstad
00:20:45
 6:41/mile
 59
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 2325
Scott Stephens
00:30:27
 9:49/mile
 59
 M
 111
 
 
3rd
 2159
Chuck Fries
00:32:39
 10:31/mile
 55
 M
 136
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 1846
Angie Wood
00:28:41
 9:15/mile
 64
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 2179
Diane Himebaugh
00:30:40
 9:53/mile
 61
 F
 77
 
 
3rd
 1987
Harriet Tom
00:44:37
 14:23/mile
 64
 F
 194
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 1849
Sal Lofaso
00:25:07
 8:05/mile
 63
 M
 47
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 1954
Dena Brinkman
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 67
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 1929
Judy Germinaro
00:40:17
 12:59/mile
 68
 F
 174
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 1975
Bill Ritz
00:32:04
 10:20/mile
 67
 M
 131
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 1936
Anne Martinson
00:47:18
 15:15/mile
 70
 F
 211
 
 
2nd
 2247
Lorene Pencek
00:52:02
 16:46/mile
 73
 F
 229
 

5K Male 75 & Over

 
1st
 2243
Dean Paxson
00:31:04
 10:01/mile
 76
 M
 120
 
 
2nd
 1928
Francis Germinaro
00:41:41
 13:26/mile
 80
 M
 191
 
 
3rd
 2115
Ronnie Bosman
00:42:28
 13:41/mile
 79
 M
 195