Chandler Schools ALL IN!

Gilbert, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 5383
Sophia Noriega
00:20:39
 6:39/mile
 12
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5150
Eryca Fawkes
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5163
Amy Uhlik
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 43
 F
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 5066
Reese Roskens
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 7
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 5451
Vishaka Ganesan
00:33:15
 10:43/mile
 8
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 5385
Albany Giefski
00:33:21
 10:45/mile
 6
 F
 53
 

5K Female 9 to 10

 
1st
 5139
Alexis Taylor
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 10
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 5415
Madilyn Mountain
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 9
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 5078
Makenzie Konecek
00:29:34
 9:32/mile
 9
 F
 27
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 5383
Sophia Noriega
00:20:39
 6:39/mile
 12
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5150
Eryca Fawkes
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5440
Mackenn Schultz
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 11
 F
 17
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 5452
Devon Baggot
00:23:28
 7:33/mile
 14
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5005
Rylee Engelken
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 15
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 5419
Peyton Idleman
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 15
 F
 7
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 5030
Kristen Amberson
00:30:39
 9:52/mile
 23
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 5292
Shelby Babcock
00:34:01
 10:58/mile
 22
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 5179
Belle Medlock
00:45:46
 14:45/mile
 22
 F
 102
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 5416
Danielle Gilbert
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 28
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 5132
Nadia Esquivel
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 25
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 5167
Kayla Patrick
00:32:33
 10:29/mile
 28
 F
 43
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 5482
Jen Mccoy
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 32
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 5178
Justinn Sbresny
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 33
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 5008
Aidee Hernande
00:32:42
 10:32/mile
 32
 F
 44
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 5394
Caity Ramey
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 5115
Brianna Simpson
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 35
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 5444
Jennifer Caldwell
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 39
 F
 22
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 5163
Amy Uhlik
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 5113
Julie Machuca
00:28:44
 9:16/mile
 40
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 5033
Bonnie Grumski
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 41
 F
 26
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 5098
Kathy Sherman
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 49
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 5153
Yvonne Fawkes
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 47
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 5466
Kelli Stabler
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 45
 F
 32
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 5053
Susan Jedlovec
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 53
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 5021
Jill Anderson
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 50
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 5158
Lynette Poppenberg
00:32:43
 10:33/mile
 52
 F
 45
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 5064
Kris Owens
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 55
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 5013
Meg Gianesello
00:31:04
 10:00/mile
 55
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 5060
Stacey Varner
00:34:56
 11:16/mile
 56
 F
 65
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 5044
Nancy Rafter
00:38:30
 12:24/mile
 64
 F
 79
 
 
2nd
 5084
Helen Shudinis
00:46:35
 15:01/mile
 62
 F
 105
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 5162
Lynne Newton
00:32:18
 10:25/mile
 65
 F
 41
 
 
2nd
 5290
Karen Gallagher
00:33:14
 10:41/mile
 67
 F
 50
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 5029
Susan Kalisz
00:51:20
 16:33/mile
 70
 F
 118